April 22, 2017
|
Holy Cross - Worcester, MA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie McNulty SO-2 Rhode Island 1:35.92 2:13.74 2:52.92 2:08.34 1:50.78 2:15.09 9
2 Claire Turner JR-3 Holy Cross 2:10.56 2:51.36 1:56.96 2:13.28 1:58.32 2:16.00 7
3 Tiffany Tanner FR-1 Maine 2:30.90 2:39.21 1:57.68 2:46.13 1:43.83 2:18.44 6
4 Kathryn Spitler JR-3 Holy Cross 2:56.53 2:07.50 3:02.13 2:03.29 2:20.10 2:20.10 5
5 Chelsea Lee FR-1 Rhode Island 2:51.46 2:16.33 2:41.62 1:49.63 1:48.22 2:20.54 4
6 Sydney Sopchak SO-2 Rhode Island 2:39.35 2:43.58 1:48.58 1:45.76 1:45.76 2:21.01 -
7 Allison McArdle FR-1 Holy Cross 2:36.99 2:11.53 1:55.98 2:27.09 3:02.45 2:21.43 -
8 Victoria Stephens SR-4 Holy Cross 3:00.86 2:19.57 1:56.78 2:38.08 1:58.20 2:22.41 -
9 Natalie Sopchak SO-2 Rhode Island 2:56.02 2:27.40 1:58.78 2:57.45 1:57.35 2:23.10 -
10 Saige Grazia SO-2 Rhode Island 1:49.29 2:46.81 2:12.30 1:42.10 2:55.44 2:23.80 -
11 Anna Lastra FR-1 Stonehill 2:29.91 2:21.26 2:54.41 2:47.21 2:08.29 2:24.14 3
12 Bailey Thayer FR-1 Rhode Island 1:59.63 2:34.65 2:47.78 1:46.50 1:56.72 2:25.89 -
13 Annie Mullican SR-4 Holy Cross 1:54.51 1:48.56 2:25.74 2:06.41 2:46.56 2:28.71 -
14 Katherine Guilbo SO-2 Holy Cross 2:42.33 2:52.75 2:37.86 2:30.41 2:28.92 2:28.92 -
15 Anna Devitto SO-2 Stonehill 2:37.97 2:32.00 2:05.18 2:43.93 2:45.42 2:29.02 2
16 Charlotte Kurzweil FR-1 Holy Cross 2:57.79 2:29.40 2:30.90 2:14.46 3:14.22 2:29.40 -
17 Claire Hurtado FR-1 Stonehill 3:14.43 3:22.67 2:59.60 2:16.76 2:56.31 2:44.77 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Katie McNulty SO-2 Rhode Island 2:15.09 9
2 Claire Turner JR-3 Holy Cross 2:16.00 7
3 Tiffany Tanner FR-1 Maine 2:18.44 6
4 Kathryn Spitler JR-3 Holy Cross 2:20.10 5
5 Chelsea Lee FR-1 Rhode Island 2:20.54 4
6 Sydney Sopchak SO-2 Rhode Island 2:21.01 -
7 Allison McArdle FR-1 Holy Cross 2:21.43 -
8 Victoria Stephens SR-4 Holy Cross 2:22.41 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Natalie Sopchak SO-2 Rhode Island 3:04.60 2:47.43 2:50.29 1:51.62 2:23.10 2:38.85 2:54.59 -
10 Saige Grazia SO-2 Rhode Island 2:26.68 2:48.25 2:03.67 2:02.23 2:23.80 2:29.56 1:53.61 -
11 Anna Lastra FR-1 Stonehill 2:52.97 2:21.26 2:51.53 2:40.00 2:24.14 1:46.67 2:28.47 3
12 Bailey Thayer FR-1 Rhode Island 2:41.94 2:09.85 2:30.27 2:02.55 2:25.89 3:08.20 3:00.91 -
13 Annie Mullican SR-4 Holy Cross 1:50.05 3:07.38 3:11.84 2:58.46 2:28.71 2:01.95 2:55.48 -
14 Katherine Guilbo SO-2 Holy Cross 3:01.69 1:48.72 2:37.86 1:56.16 2:28.92 3:01.69 3:03.18 -
15 Anna Devitto SO-2 Stonehill 3:04.79 2:45.42 2:39.46 2:15.61 2:29.02 1:48.79 2:27.53 2
16 Charlotte Kurzweil FR-1 Holy Cross 1:44.58 2:01.02 1:53.55 3:08.25 2:29.40 2:14.46 2:17.45 -
17 Claire Hurtado FR-1 Stonehill 2:41.48 1:58.64 3:29.26 3:07.84 2:44.77 2:43.13 2:06.88 -