April 24, 2017
|
Holy Cross - Worcester, MA

Men's 100 Meters

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Edward Boamah FR-1 Worcester State 8.92 10.70 13.82 11.14
2 Childress Cannon FR-1 Rhode Island 14.23 14.23 14.45 11.20
3 Phillip Bynum FR-1 Worcester State 9.32 12.47 8.76 11.23
4 Andre Harton JR-3 Holy Cross 10.44 8.85 14.63 11.34
5 Garrett Fortin FR-1 Holy Cross 12.78 14.38 8.11 11.41
6 Manasseh Konadu FR-1 Worcester State 13.15 14.76 13.84 11.53
7 Curtis Boisvert SO-2 Worcester State 9.69 10.27 9.34 11.67

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Edward Boamah FR-1 Worcester State 22.16 24.16 27.04 17.95 2.1
2 Charles Newman SR-4 Worcester State 22.34 17.65 24.13 21.45 2.1
3 Jared Barros SR-4 Worcester State 22.49 15.75 22.72 26.32 2.1
4 Garrett Fortin FR-1 Holy Cross 22.72 23.18 25.90 21.13 2.1
5 Brett Robinson SR-4 Worcester State 22.78 20.51 23.70 25.75 0.9
6 Childress Cannon FR-1 Rhode Island 22.96 26.64 20.67 27.79 2.1
7 Curtis Boisvert SO-2 Worcester State 23.02 22.33 27.86 21.41 0.9
8 Fredrik Halloran FR-1 Holy Cross 23.12 16.42 17.34 21.74 0.9
9 MItchell Cupp SO-2 Worcester State 23.70 30.10 19.20 27.50 0.9
10 Bryant Va SO-2 Worcester State 24.07 18.30 22.39 22.87 0.9
11 Marques Johnson JR-3 Worcester State 24.36 22.90 30.70 17.30 2.1
12 Andrew Valle JR-3 Worcester State 24.98 31.73 21.49 23.24 0.9
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Edward Boamah FR-1 Worcester State 26.37 22.16 21.94 20.61 28.37
2 Charles Newman SR-4 Worcester State 15.87 22.34 24.35 16.54 27.26
3 Jared Barros SR-4 Worcester State 19.57 22.49 17.55 22.27 24.07
4 Garrett Fortin FR-1 Holy Cross 17.50 22.72 17.95 29.31 19.77
6 Childress Cannon FR-1 Rhode Island 17.45 22.96 19.98 19.75 17.22
11 Marques Johnson JR-3 Worcester State 20.47 24.36 24.85 29.24 25.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Brett Robinson SR-4 Worcester State 18.46 22.78
7 Curtis Boisvert SO-2 Worcester State 28.78 23.02
8 Fredrik Halloran FR-1 Holy Cross 21.97 23.12
9 MItchell Cupp SO-2 Worcester State 16.83 23.70
10 Bryant Va SO-2 Worcester State 25.52 24.07
12 Andrew Valle JR-3 Worcester State 22.49 24.98

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thomas Kalantzakos JR-3 Holy Cross 55.44 53.94 39.46 51.44 40.46 49.94
2 Yeury Galva FR-1 Rhode Island 36.50 56.49 40.00 37.00 46.49 49.99
3 Jacob Newton SO-2 Holy Cross 53.72 1:04.87 58.29 39.53 39.03 50.68
4 Marques Johnson JR-3 Worcester State 45.02 58.31 47.57 45.53 40.92 51.15
5 Fredrik Halloran FR-1 Holy Cross 58.03 36.46 51.35 1:03.68 1:02.65 51.35
6 Daniel McLoughlin JR-3 Holy Cross 39.56 53.80 39.56 52.22 59.07 52.74
7 Isaac Ofori SO-2 Worcester State 36.98 56.53 58.65 38.57 44.38 52.83
8 Benjamin Ghiano SR-4 Holy Cross 48.19 50.31 38.66 1:03.01 57.19 52.95
9 Jeffrey Davis JR-3 Worcester State 1:03.80 59.54 1:08.58 1:03.80 44.66 53.16
10 MItchell Cupp SO-2 Worcester State 57.07 43.73 1:06.67 48.53 1:01.87 53.33
11 Jalil Gibson FR-1 Worcester State 55.10 58.31 50.28 50.82 44.94 53.49
12 Luke Doughty FR-1 Holy Cross 1:03.13 39.59 48.69 57.78 42.80 53.50
13 Eric Sanford SO-2 Worcester State 51.40 1:00.16 54.90 48.48 54.32 58.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Thomas Kalantzakos JR-3 Holy Cross 49.94
2 Yeury Galva FR-1 Rhode Island 49.99
3 Jacob Newton SO-2 Holy Cross 50.68
4 Marques Johnson JR-3 Worcester State 51.15
9 Jeffrey Davis JR-3 Worcester State 53.16
11 Jalil Gibson FR-1 Worcester State 53.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Fredrik Halloran FR-1 Holy Cross 51.35
6 Daniel McLoughlin JR-3 Holy Cross 52.74
7 Isaac Ofori SO-2 Worcester State 52.83
8 Benjamin Ghiano SR-4 Holy Cross 52.95
10 MItchell Cupp SO-2 Worcester State 53.33
12 Luke Doughty FR-1 Holy Cross 53.50
13 Eric Sanford SO-2 Worcester State 58.40

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Coppola FR-1 Rhode Island 1:35.71 1:56.72 1:54.39
2 Griffin Cobb FR-1 Rhode Island 1:52.68 1:57.37 1:26.86
3 Michael Andre SR-4 Holy Cross 1:44.73 1:57.67 1:48.26
4 Carrick Fortna FR-1 Rhode Island 1:49.52 1:57.76 1:38.92
5 Joseph Prunty SO-2 Holy Cross 2:25.43 1:59.20 1:43.71
6 Joseph DiPalma JR-3 Rhode Island 2:12.08 2:00.07 1:52.87
7 John Bentivegna SR-4 Holy Cross 1:56.76 2:00.37 2:28.06
8 Troy Stegman FR-1 Rhode Island 2:30.74 2:01.56 2:07.64
9 Devin Luce JR-3 Worcester State 2:29.09 2:03.21 1:31.18
10 Charlie McLaughlin SR-4 Rhode Island 2:18.82 2:03.94 2:29.97
11 Henry Dodge SR-4 Holy Cross 1:35.89 2:04.53 2:12.01
  Patrick Scheeler JR-3 Worcester State DNF DNF DNF
  David Caron JR-3 Worcester State DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sam Coppola FR-1 Rhode Island 1:56.72 2:09.56
2 Griffin Cobb FR-1 Rhode Island 1:57.37 1:26.86
3 Michael Andre SR-4 Holy Cross 1:57.67 1:56.50
4 Carrick Fortna FR-1 Rhode Island 1:57.76 2:20.14
5 Joseph Prunty SO-2 Holy Cross 1:59.20 2:20.66
6 Joseph DiPalma JR-3 Rhode Island 2:00.07 2:26.49
7 John Bentivegna SR-4 Holy Cross 2:00.37 2:02.78
11 Henry Dodge SR-4 Holy Cross 2:04.53 2:29.44
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Troy Stegman FR-1 Rhode Island 1:38.47 2:12.50 2:01.56
9 Devin Luce JR-3 Worcester State 2:19.23 2:20.46 2:03.21
10 Charlie McLaughlin SR-4 Rhode Island 2:18.82 1:47.83 2:03.94
  Patrick Scheeler JR-3 Worcester State DNF DNF DNF
  David Caron JR-3 Worcester State DNF DNF DNF

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Abdullah Kaba SO-2 Rhode Island 4:00.68 4:46.41
2 Tim Slack SO-2 Rhode Island 4:00.70 4:34.40
3 Nick Celico FR-1 Rhode Island 4:01.37 4:06.20
4 Bryan Gallagher JR-3 Holy Cross 4:02.67 5:15.48
5 Connor Gralton FR-1 Rhode Island 4:06.79 4:51.22
6 Alessandro Campagna FR-1 Holy Cross 4:10.48 4:00.46
7 Edward DeLuca SR-4 Holy Cross 4:12.79 4:38.07
8 Christopher Shakespeare FR-1 Holy Cross 4:13.44 4:53.99
9 Joseph Maguire FR-1 Rhode Island 4:15.27 5:19.09
10 Mike Ricci SO-2 Worcester State 4:15.73 5:11.99
11 Alec Hilton JR-3 Holy Cross 4:16.53 4:19.10
12 John Albinson JR-3 Holy Cross 4:18.73 3:21.81
13 Richard Custodio FR-1 Worcester State 4:23.56 3:12.40
14 William Hoffmann JR-3 Holy Cross 4:24.22 4:42.72
15 Connor Hennessey SO-2 Holy Cross 4:24.81 5:36.31
16 Jackson Skelley FR-1 Holy Cross 4:26.25 5:24.83
17 Maxwell McKee SR-4 Holy Cross 4:28.12 5:45.88
18 Christian Vera SO-2 Worcester State 4:38.98 5:54.31
19 Will Whearty SR-4 Worcester State 4:42.40 5:53.00
20 Christian Torres FR-1 Worcester State 4:46.53 5:06.59
21 Patrick Donahue FR-1 Worcester State 4:55.30 5:30.74
22 John Newcomb SO-2 Worcester State 5:17.38 4:23.43
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Abdullah Kaba SO-2 Rhode Island 4:44.01 2:48.48 4:00.68
2 Tim Slack SO-2 Rhode Island 4:56.07 4:44.03 4:00.70
3 Nick Celico FR-1 Rhode Island 4:32.75 3:34.82 4:01.37
4 Bryan Gallagher JR-3 Holy Cross 4:26.94 4:36.65 4:02.67
5 Connor Gralton FR-1 Rhode Island 5:18.36 3:22.37 4:06.79
6 Alessandro Campagna FR-1 Holy Cross 4:20.50 3:00.35 4:10.48
7 Edward DeLuca SR-4 Holy Cross 4:33.02 3:32.35 4:12.79
8 Christopher Shakespeare FR-1 Holy Cross 3:55.70 4:23.58 4:13.44
9 Joseph Maguire FR-1 Rhode Island 3:26.77 5:24.20 4:15.27
10 Mike Ricci SO-2 Worcester State 4:31.08 5:11.99 4:15.73
11 Alec Hilton JR-3 Holy Cross 3:32.92 3:22.66 4:16.53
12 John Albinson JR-3 Holy Cross 5:33.77 3:29.58 4:18.73
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Richard Custodio FR-1 Worcester State 4:23.56 5:16.28
14 William Hoffmann JR-3 Holy Cross 4:24.22 5:17.07
15 Connor Hennessey SO-2 Holy Cross 4:24.81 5:38.96
16 Jackson Skelley FR-1 Holy Cross 4:26.25 3:30.34
17 Maxwell McKee SR-4 Holy Cross 4:28.12 3:23.78
18 Christian Vera SO-2 Worcester State 4:38.98 4:16.67
19 Will Whearty SR-4 Worcester State 4:42.40 4:59.35
20 Christian Torres FR-1 Worcester State 4:46.53 4:35.07
21 Patrick Donahue FR-1 Worcester State 4:55.30 5:45.51
22 John Newcomb SO-2 Worcester State 5:17.38 4:29.78

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Scott Page SO-2 Worcester State 17.72
  William Raven SR-4 Holy Cross DQ

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin Lewis FR-1 Worcester State 2.07m 1.93m 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
2 Eric Wicks FR-1 Rhode Island 2.00m 2.38m 2.34m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Chadrick Hernandez FR-1 Worcester State 1.85m 1.42m 2.35m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Andre Harton JR-3 Holy Cross 1.85m 1.81m 1.65m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Markiesh Harmon JR-3 Worcester State 1.85m 1.41m 1.91m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
6 Jacob Moran SR-4 Rhode Island 1.80m 1.46m 2.23m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Peyton McAllister FR-1 Rhode Island 4.32m 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.70
    XXO
2 Michael Araujo SR-4 Holy Cross 4.67m 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
3 Mike DiMambro SR-4 Rhode Island 3.53m 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
4 Scott Page SO-2 Worcester State 4.19m 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
5 Thomas Lampognana FR-1 Holy Cross 4.76m 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
6 Ian Merry FR-1 Worcester State 3.09m 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Brett Robinson SR-4 Worcester State NH NH NH
  • 3.85
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jacob Moran SR-4 Rhode Island 5.77m 6.11m 6.87m 5.15m 22' 6.5"
  • 6.87 (0.9)
  • 6.76 (1.1)
  • 6.62 (1.3)
  • 6.59 (0.6)
  • 6.68 (-0.1)
  • 6.72 (1.1)
2 Markiesh Harmon JR-3 Worcester State 4.88m 6.26m 6.59m 6.99m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.36 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59 (1.1)
  • 6.21 (1.3)
3 Michael Lopes FR-1 Rhode Island 7.31m 5.38m 6.25m 7.00m 20' 6.25"
  • 6.10 (0.9)
  • 6.17 (1.1)
  • 6.21 (1.2)
  • 6.25 (0.4)
  • 6.11 (+0.0)
  • 6.25 (0.1)
4 Edward Boamah FR-1 Worcester State 7.05m 5.64m 6.13m 5.33m 20' 1.5"
  • 5.95 (0.9)
  • 4.65 (-0.1)
  • 4.44 (0.6)
  • 5.82 (1.2)
  • 6.13 (0.9)
  • 5.69 (0.8)
5 Andrew Delzotto JR-3 Holy Cross 5.42m 6.06m 5.83m 5.13m 19' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77 (0.1)
6 Elijah Mawejje JR-3 Worcester State 7.49m 6.27m 5.81m 7.44m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.81 (1.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Andrew Valle JR-3 Worcester State 4.44m 5.57m 5.16m 5.11m 16' 11.25"
  • 4.94 (1.1)
  • 5.14 (1.2)
  • 5.16 (0.8)
  • 4.95 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Colbert Agyei FR-1 Worcester State 6.06m 3.91m 5.01m 5.21m 16' 5.25"
  • 5.01 (1.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Abdul-Lateef Orulebaja JR-3 Rhode Island 13.54m 16.52m 17.33m 12.32m 44' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Edward Boamah FR-1 Worcester State 13.01m 12.62m 10.28m 15.87m 42' 8.25"
  • 12.21 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98 (1.1)
  • 13.01 (0.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Markiesh Harmon JR-3 Worcester State 12.86m 14.15m 16.08m 11.57m 42' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41 (0.5)
  • 12.86 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Sawyer Badey SO-2 Holy Cross 12.36m 10.26m 13.35m 12.24m 40' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75 (0.9)
  • 12.36 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ryan Connolly SO-2 Worcester State 12.15m 13.37m 14.58m 11.91m 39' 10.5"
  • 12.11 (1.1)
  • 12.04 (1.2)
  • 12.06 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95 (1.0)
  • 12.15 (0.9)
  Colbert Agyei FR-1 Worcester State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Valle JR-3 Worcester State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sam Weeks SR-4 Worcester State 16.08m 52' 9.25"
  • 15.52  
  • 15.81  
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.08  
  • 15.99  
2 Darrik Muroski JR-3 Rhode Island 15.36m 50' 4.75"
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.36  
  • 14.84  
  • 15.03  
3 Nicholas White SO-2 Rhode Island 13.85m 45' 5.25"
  • 13.84  
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
4 Elmer Acuna FR-1 Worcester State 13.65m 44' 9.5"
  • 13.65  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
5 Marcus Vieira SO-2 Worcester State 13.59m 44' 7"
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
6 Jacob Roumanos JR-3 Worcester State 13.40m 43' 11.75"
  • 12.30  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.30  
7 Jon Sylvia FR-1 Worcester State 13.39m 43' 11.25"
  • 13.38  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
8 Taylor Clark JR-3 Worcester State 13.21m 43' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
9 Thomas Chiappini SO-2 Holy Cross 12.34m 40' 6"
  • 11.39  
  • 12.34  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sam Weeks SR-4 Worcester State 55.17m 41.12m 64.69m 60.18m 50.15m 164' 6"
  • 43.37  
  • 50.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.45  
  • 46.55  
2 Darrik Muroski JR-3 Rhode Island 49.25m 41.52m 42.49m 50.21m 48.28m 158' 5"
  • 44.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.28  
  • FOUL  
3 Jacob Moran SR-4 Rhode Island 53.11m 46.36m 47.26m 45.01m 45.01m 147' 8"
  • 42.06  
  • 42.51  
  • 41.98  
  • 43.17  
  • 45.01  
  • FOUL  
4 Nicholas White SO-2 Rhode Island 44.32m 39.54m 31.28m 40.41m 43.45m 142' 7"
  • 43.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Thomas Vadis SO-2 Rhode Island 47.32m 55.93m 53.34m 41.30m 43.02m 141' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.02  
  • FOUL  
6 Philip Zobrest JR-3 Holy Cross 33.92m 30.53m 44.94m 44.10m 42.40m 139' 1"
  • 36.38  
  • 38.37  
  • 39.13  
  • 42.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jacob Roumanos JR-3 Worcester State 33.79m 46.89m 50.27m 29.57m 42.24m 138' 7"
  • 38.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.15  
  • 38.75  
  • 42.24  
  • 41.48  
8 Thomas Chiappini SO-2 Holy Cross 40.58m 50.72m 41.39m 40.58m 40.58m 133' 2"
  • 35.96  
  • 40.39  
  • 40.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.57  
  • FOUL  
9 Elmer Acuna FR-1 Worcester State 37.95m 43.96m 48.47m 47.71m 37.57m 123' 3"
  • 36.72  
  • 33.27  
  • 37.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.15  
10 Marcus Vieira SO-2 Worcester State 46.17m 30.66m 41.48m 40.04m 36.07m 118' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.07  
11 Liam Campbell SO-2 Holy Cross 38.22m 34.12m 36.64m 33.80m 31.59m 103' 8"
  • 31.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.59  
12 Taylor Clark JR-3 Worcester State 28.09m 29.04m 28.40m 22.41m 31.56m 103' 6"
  • 31.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.56  
13 Gordon Kingsley SR-4 Holy Cross 21.92m 28.34m 31.27m 22.50m 29.22m 95' 10"
  • 26.74  
  • 29.22  
  • 25.92  
14 Seth Stokes SR-4 Holy Cross 20.36m 23.04m 28.13m 20.90m 26.79m 87' 11"
  • 26.79  
  • 24.78  
  • 25.79  
  Mike DiMambro SR-4 Rhode Island FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexander Mandragouras SR-4 Worcester State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alex Briggs SR-4 Rhode Island 69.66m 46.07m 56.18m 51.69m 41.01m 39.33m 184' 4"
  • 55.79  
  • 55.80  
  • 56.18  
  • 53.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.02  
2 Thomas Vadis SO-2 Rhode Island 68.09m 56.74m 54.04m 52.96m 66.47m 56.20m 177' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.49  
  • 53.78  
  • 52.28  
  • 54.04  
3 Marcus Vieira SO-2 Worcester State 36.99m 52.10m 52.10m 46.37m 38.55m 56.27m 170' 11"
  • 51.21  
  • 48.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.03  
  • 52.10  
  • FOUL  
4 Sam Weeks SR-4 Worcester State 36.54m 41.11m 50.75m 46.69m 39.59m 39.59m 166' 6"
  • 44.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.37  
  • 45.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.75  
5 Anthony Christo SO-2 Worcester State 37.65m 38.10m 44.82m 53.34m 56.47m 47.51m 147' 0"
  • 43.67  
  • 43.70  
  • 42.57  
  • 43.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.82  
6 Colin Ford FR-1 Worcester State 42.59m 35.22m 40.95m 45.05m 31.53m 47.91m 134' 4"
  • 40.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.26  
  • FOUL  
7 Kyle Cunningham SR-4 Holy Cross 36.38m 44.87m 40.42m 38.80m 48.50m 41.23m 132' 7"
  • 40.42  
  • 37.97  
  • 40.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.89  
  • 37.00  
8 Jacob Roumanos JR-3 Worcester State 32.60m 36.72m 37.47m 30.35m 35.22m 40.47m 122' 11"
  • 33.65  
  • 35.78  
  • 36.69  
  • 34.63  
  • 37.47  
  • 36.75  
9 Elmer Acuna FR-1 Worcester State 38.35m 38.35m 37.23m 35.74m 42.07m 35.37m 122' 2"
  • 33.44  
  • 36.90  
  • 35.76  
  • 34.92  
  • 36.02  
  • 37.23  
10 Myles O'Brien JR-3 Holy Cross 46.24m 31.31m 36.41m 39.32m 37.50m 43.69m 119' 5"
  • 35.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.41  
11 Taylor Clark JR-3 Worcester State 30.33m 26.76m 35.68m 25.33m 25.69m 24.98m 117' 1"
  • 35.07  
  • 34.65  
  • 35.68  
12 Thomas Chiappini SO-2 Holy Cross 39.66m 41.68m 33.61m 41.00m 43.02m 40.00m 110' 3"
  • 33.61  
  • 32.96  
  • FOUL  
13 Gordon Kingsley SR-4 Holy Cross 33.98m 39.92m 32.99m 41.57m 24.08m 31.01m 108' 3"
  • 29.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.99  
14 Seth Stokes SR-4 Holy Cross 32.15m 33.06m 30.05m 38.46m 25.54m 26.74m 98' 7"
  • 30.05  
  • 29.65  
  • 29.52  
15 Liam Campbell SO-2 Holy Cross 32.72m 22.17m 26.39m 31.93m 24.81m 31.14m 86' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.39  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Greg McManus FR-1 Rhode Island 57.78m 68.18m 189' 7"
  • 50.49  
  • 53.18  
  • 57.78  
  • 52.05  
  • 55.48  
  • 52.19  
2 Myles Connor SO-2 Holy Cross 48.95m 63.64m 160' 7"
  • 48.95  
  • 47.59  
  • 48.12  
  • 43.47  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Henry Bradford   unattached 48.49m 47.04m 159' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.49  
  • 47.34  
  • PASS  
  • 45.61  
  • PASS  
4 Alexander Mandragouras SR-4 Worcester State 47.86m 40.20m 157' 0"
  • 47.10  
  • 47.86  
  • 45.24  
  • 45.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.28  
5 Louis Hurtado SO-2 Holy Cross 44.39m 47.50m 145' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.39  
  • 43.54  
  • PASS  
6 Sam Weeks SR-4 Worcester State 42.58m 42.58m 139' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.39  
  • PASS  
7 Myles O'Brien JR-3 Holy Cross 39.02m 45.26m 128' 0"
  • 38.77  
  • 38.66  
  • 39.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ian Merry FR-1 Worcester State 38.11m 47.26m 125' 0"
  • 36.82  
  • 36.07  
  • 38.11  
  • 35.95  
  • 32.63  
  • FOUL