May 11-13, 2017
|
Howard - Columbia, MD

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Malik John SO-2 Kingsborough CC 10.76 10
2 Theodore Westcarr FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10.83 8
3 Edward Marshall FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 10.94 6
4 Mauriel Carty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10.98 5
5 Lud Blair SO-2 Montgomery College 10.98 4
6 Kendall Belser FR-1 Howard CC 10.99 3
7 Jeffrey Menyah FR-1 Onondaga CC 11.01 2
8 David Nixon FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 11.37 1
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Lud Blair SO-2 Montgomery College 11.48 11.14
7 Jeffrey Menyah FR-1 Onondaga CC 9.11 11.24
14 Micah Assibey-Bonsu SO-2 Suffolk CC 12.97 11.68
16 Mike Keller SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 11.35 11.82
17 Anthony Williams SO-2 Triton College 11.20 12.04
18 Sean Ringgold FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 10.46 12.60
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Theodore Westcarr FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10.69 10.13 9.69 8.02 11.13 10.35 13.81
6 Mauriel Carty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8.87 10.21 13.69 8.19 11.22 8.53 13.02
8 David Nixon FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 8.10 14.82 14.37 10.49 11.40 7.98 13.91
10 Aderinsola Dayo-Otekunrin SO-2 Howard CC 11.30 9.82 9.59 13.92 11.41 9.02 11.07
12 Bob Okoroajuzie FR-1 Montgomery College 8.58 8.23 12.06 14.49 11.59 9.04 8.23
13 Shane Tobee FR-1 Nassau CC 9.65 10.93 11.74 9.53 11.62 12.79 8.60
15 Darian Littlejohn SO-2 Howard CC 13.13 14.19 9.50 13.48 11.72 13.72 15.12
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Malik John SO-2 Kingsborough CC 12.96 11.07
4 Kendall Belser FR-1 Howard CC 13.21 11.10
5 Edward Marshall FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 10.25 11.14
9 Kole Longsworth FR-1 Harper College 7.98 11.40
11 Justin Leonard FR-1 Montgomery College 12.27 11.46

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malik John SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.92 17.72 19.01 21.35 20.93 25.41 10
2 Mauriel Carty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 24.20 19.06 18.20 21.41 17.35 20.77 8
3 Rogike Thorpe FR-1 Kingsborough CC 15.67 25.81 17.65 22.06 23.39 19.42 6
4 Kendall Belser FR-1 Howard CC 26.79 23.92 19.49 22.14 27.01 26.57 5
5 Joshua Thompson SO-2 Onondaga CC 16.14 28.24 17.26 22.41 19.28 21.97 4
6 Lud Blair SO-2 Montgomery College 28.80 28.35 25.20 22.50 20.70 26.10 3
7 Edward Marshall FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 17.39 29.74 20.36 22.87 16.01 27.91 2
8 Sean Ringgold FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 22.27 27.31 22.72 22.95 20.43 21.12 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Malik John SO-2 Kingsborough CC 27.84 18.93 22.27 18.04 25.17 24.50 25.39
2 Mauriel Carty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 25.64 25.19 22.29 25.64 19.84 20.51 26.08
3 Kendall Belser FR-1 Howard CC 18.37 22.23 22.68 23.36 19.74 23.82 23.82
4 Rogike Thorpe FR-1 Kingsborough CC 18.45 16.17 22.77 26.64 24.60 22.55 22.09
5 Joshua Thompson SO-2 Onondaga CC 28.41 27.04 22.91 22.00 23.83 18.10 22.68
6 Lud Blair SO-2 Montgomery College 25.00 24.77 22.93 18.58 24.77 29.81 28.67
7 Edward Marshall FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 18.44 20.97 23.04 27.65 23.27 23.97 25.81
8 Sean Ringgold FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 23.05 19.14 23.05 17.98 16.83 26.97 29.74
9 David Nixon FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 25.76 20.37 23.41 22.48 29.27 27.16 24.35
10 Justin Leonard FR-1 Montgomery College 18.30 28.16 23.46 29.09 24.87 20.18 23.93
11 Eddie Barreto FR-1 Roxbury CC 30.55 30.08 23.50 29.38 29.85 24.21 28.67
12 Timothy Hines SO-2 Queensborough CC 16.70 24.92 23.51 17.64 24.92 18.11 27.98
13 Aderinsola Dayo-Otekunrin SO-2 Howard CC 24.96 19.07 23.54 17.66 19.07 24.96 18.84
14 Kole Longsworth FR-1 Harper College 20.07 16.77 23.61 21.96 25.03 28.34 26.68
15 Justin Lucier FR-1 CC Rhode Island 23.04 22.09 23.75 27.79 25.65 29.22 17.34
16 J'Son Hobson SO-2 Suffolk CC 23.81 25.72 23.81 24.29 25.00 27.39 20.24
17 Mike Keller SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 25.88 27.32 23.96 21.57 22.29 24.68 29.24
18 Bob Okoroajuzie FR-1 Montgomery College 24.81 26.97 24.08 23.60 20.47 20.23 27.70
19 Daivon Crawford FR-1 Union CC 24.61 26.54 24.12 26.54 21.47 22.92 25.09
20 Miles James FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 18.31 30.27 24.41 25.15 24.41 23.44 25.15
21 Carlos Martinez FR-1 Suffolk CC 31.42 24.25 24.74 31.18 19.55 17.82 28.95
22 Tommy Hunt FR-1 Prince George's CC 19.22 27.57 25.29 31.36 21.25 32.38 17.96
23 Germain Brown FR-1 Sullivan County CC 27.24 26.72 25.69 19.53 29.55 24.41 30.83
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mauriel Carty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.29 18.28 16.50 24.97 22.52 21.18
5 Joshua Thompson SO-2 Onondaga CC 22.91 27.04 23.14 25.21 23.83 22.00
11 Eddie Barreto FR-1 Roxbury CC 23.50 27.50 17.86 21.15 27.03 28.67
21 Carlos Martinez FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.74 26.97 17.57 18.31 26.97 22.76
22 Tommy Hunt FR-1 Prince George's CC 25.29 29.34 24.79 32.63 25.04 30.10
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Malik John SO-2 Kingsborough CC 26.73 22.27
8 Sean Ringgold FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 22.59 23.05
12 Timothy Hines SO-2 Queensborough CC 27.98 23.51
13 Aderinsola Dayo-Otekunrin SO-2 Howard CC 20.01 23.54
17 Mike Keller SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 26.12 23.96
18 Bob Okoroajuzie FR-1 Montgomery College 22.16 24.08
23 Germain Brown FR-1 Sullivan County CC 26.98 25.69
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kendall Belser FR-1 Howard CC 29.49 17.47 18.15 22.68 25.18
10 Justin Leonard FR-1 Montgomery College 27.45 26.98 21.82 23.46 23.23
16 J'Son Hobson SO-2 Suffolk CC 18.58 21.43 22.39 23.81 30.24
19 Daivon Crawford FR-1 Union CC 31.36 22.68 28.71 24.12 16.89
20 Miles James FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 23.44 29.30 23.93 24.41 21.97
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Rogike Thorpe FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.77
6 Lud Blair SO-2 Montgomery College 22.93
7 Edward Marshall FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 23.04
9 David Nixon FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 23.41
14 Kole Longsworth FR-1 Harper College 23.61
15 Justin Lucier FR-1 CC Rhode Island 23.75

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen Cadogan SO-2 Kingsborough CC 49.01 40.19 1:03.72 43.13 10
2 Kailon Kirby SO-2 Kingsborough CC 49.10 55.98 59.91 1:03.34 8
3 Anija Addison SO-2 Kingsborough CC 50.07 40.56 59.09 35.05 6
4 Noah Austin SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 50.27 1:04.85 48.26 40.72 5
5 Ari Wilson FR-1 Prince George's CC 50.60 36.94 1:05.78 1:04.27 4
6 Sean Ringgold FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 51.11 49.07 58.27 1:04.91 3
7 Miles James FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 52.26 51.74 55.92 55.40 2
8 Eddie Barreto FR-1 Roxbury CC 52.28 52.81 56.47 40.26 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephen Cadogan SO-2 Kingsborough CC 49.57 39.16 45.61
2 Kailon Kirby SO-2 Kingsborough CC 49.79 36.35 56.27
3 Noah Austin SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 50.21 37.16 46.70
4 Ari Wilson FR-1 Prince George's CC 50.32 49.82 1:04.41
5 Sean Ringgold FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 50.73 1:05.95 49.21
6 Anija Addison SO-2 Kingsborough CC 50.79 45.21 52.32
7 Eddie Barreto FR-1 Roxbury CC 51.18 56.30 54.25
8 Miles James FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 51.33 1:04.68 1:05.71
9 Justin Lucier FR-1 CC Rhode Island 51.70 37.23 1:06.70
10 Baladji Diakite FR-1 Prince George's CC 52.42 51.90 41.42
11 Onaja Robinson SO-2 Montgomery College 57.31 1:04.19 1:03.62
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Stephen Cadogan SO-2 Kingsborough CC 49.57 47.10
5 Sean Ringgold FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 50.73 46.17
6 Anija Addison SO-2 Kingsborough CC 50.79 58.41
7 Eddie Barreto FR-1 Roxbury CC 51.18 58.35
9 Justin Lucier FR-1 CC Rhode Island 51.70 54.29
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kailon Kirby SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:01.25 50.79 36.35 46.31 49.79
3 Noah Austin SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 55.24 51.22 57.24 40.17 50.21
4 Ari Wilson FR-1 Prince George's CC 1:05.42 36.74 1:05.42 35.73 50.32
8 Miles James FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 41.07 50.82 54.93 54.93 51.33
10 Baladji Diakite FR-1 Prince George's CC 56.09 55.05 39.84 55.57 52.42
11 Onaja Robinson SO-2 Montgomery College 1:12.79 1:11.07 1:13.93 59.03 57.31

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen Cadogan SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:31.59 1:58.43 1:37.12 10
2 Ernest Long SO-2 Montgomery College 2:04.44 1:59.65 1:50.08 8
3 Anija Addison SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:22.54 1:59.78 1:44.21 6
4 Christy Andjalepou FR-1 Prince George's CC 1:24.66 2:00.93 2:16.65 5
5 Shawn Rene SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:57.50 2:01.13 1:27.22 4
6 Cristian Figueroa FR-1 CC Rhode Island 1:59.06 2:02.74 2:38.34 3
7 Michael Warchol FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:48.42 2:06.06 2:18.67 2
8 Kenneth Burdick SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:44.46 2:07.39 2:08.67 1
9 Noah Austin SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1:58.70 2:07.63 1:39.56 -

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Warchol FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:56.39 1:28.46 2:18.51 1:44.76 1:28.46
2 Stephen Cadogan SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:57.80 1:56.63 2:17.83 2:13.12 1:49.56
3 Ernest Long SO-2 Montgomery College 1:59.22 2:30.22 1:33.00 1:43.73 1:54.46
4 Shawn Rene SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:59.53 1:49.97 2:00.73 1:30.85 1:51.17
5 Anija Addison SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:59.65 2:09.23 1:34.53 2:00.85 2:27.17
6 Cristian Figueroa FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:01.15 1:36.92 1:44.19 2:36.29 2:26.60
7 Christy Andjalepou FR-1 Prince George's CC 2:01.45 2:13.60 2:29.39 1:57.81 2:00.24
8 Kenneth Burdick SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:02.75 2:03.98 2:18.71 1:39.43 2:03.98
9 Noah Austin SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:02.77 2:21.19 1:43.13 1:27.17 1:50.50
10 Muhammed Jawneh SO-2 Middlesex CC 2:06.22 2:17.58 2:32.73 2:04.96 1:44.77
11 Elijah Crouch SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:09.48 1:59.13 2:47.03 1:59.13 2:30.20
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Stephen Cadogan SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:57.80 1:55.45
3 Ernest Long SO-2 Montgomery College 1:59.22 2:05.19
7 Christy Andjalepou FR-1 Prince George's CC 2:01.45 1:48.09
8 Kenneth Burdick SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:02.75 1:49.25
9 Noah Austin SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:02.77 2:17.51
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Warchol FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:56.39
4 Shawn Rene SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:59.53
5 Anija Addison SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:59.65
6 Cristian Figueroa FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:01.15
10 Muhammed Jawneh SO-2 Middlesex CC 2:06.22
11 Elijah Crouch SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:09.48

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Warchol FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4:10.67 10
2 Jake Caruso FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 4:12.14 8
3 Ernest Long SO-2 Montgomery College 4:13.05 6
4 Ilya Wilson FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:15.87 5
5 Ryan Ziolkowski FR-1 Harper College 4:16.26 4
6 Mike Mazzei FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:16.43 3
7 James Kennedy FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 4:17.20 2
8 Ryan Clocker FR-1 Howard CC 4:17.23 1
9 Ryan Evans SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:19.91 -
10 Corey Young FR-1 Howard CC 4:21.37 -
11 Eamon Sheerin SO-2 Nassau CC 4:22.38 -
12 Shawn Rene SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4:38.18 -
13 Carlens Duval FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:39.66 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Paul Chillo FR-1 Kingsborough CC 16:04.94 15:45.65 10
2 Anthony Fernandez SO-2 Suffolk CC 16:09.86 15:50.47 8
3 Jake Caruso FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 16:14.89 14:37.41 6
4 Abshir Yerow FR-1 Onondaga CC 16:23.70 15:44.36 5
5 Scott Williams FR-1 Harper College 16:24.27 14:26.16 4
6 Alec Ambruso FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 16:27.48 20:24.48 3
7 Robert Alan Douglas FR-1 Harper College 16:36.70 15:36.90 2
8 Dandre Mighty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 16:40.98 20:41.22 1
9 James Kennedy FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 16:41.00 18:01.08 -
10 Joseph Swiech FR-1 Harper College 16:50.33 20:22.50 -
11 Alan Prado FR-1 Triton College 17:01.66 13:47.55 -
12 Ryan Clocker FR-1 Howard CC 17:04.73 14:31.02 -
13 Connor McGillick SO-2 Bergen CC 17:16.89 22:27.96 -
14 Kyle Holmes FR-1 Herkimer County CC 17:31.31 22:15.17 -
15 Joseph Varca FR-1 Suffolk CC 17:42.68 22:40.23 -
16 Christopher Loughman FR-1 Bergen CC 18:06.19 20:59.98 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Scott Williams FR-1 Harper College 43:28.33 25:19.82 38:20.26 41:04.56 43:48.87 43:28.33 34:13.80 10
2 Abshir Yerow FR-1 Onondaga CC 34:26.38 31:41.07 44:46.30 28:14.44 33:24.39 42:21.65 34:26.38 8
3 Robert Alan Douglas FR-1 Harper College 41:43.16 26:53.61 41:43.16 31:43.23 41:43.16 39:59.72 34:28.72 6
4 Dandre Mighty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 45:08.96 43:03.93 28:49.57 29:52.08 43:24.77 34:02.14 34:43.81 5
5 Joseph Swiech FR-1 Harper College 29:23.48 40:14.29 30:47.46 32:11.43 43:23.24 34:17.40 34:59.38 4
6 Connor McGillick SO-2 Bergen CC 42:28.31 40:21.95 38:15.59 36:30.29 42:49.37 39:39.83 35:06.04 3
7 Alec Ambruso FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 40:26.64 24:58.19 26:22.59 33:24.62 32:00.21 40:26.64 35:10.12 2
8 Brady San Filippo SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 31:26.04 30:01.27 40:37.01 45:33.69 34:57.95 27:54.12 35:19.14 1
9 Mohamed Mohamed FR-1 Onondaga CC 30:08.38 35:13.41 37:02.35 34:29.84 33:02.68 38:29.50 36:18.77 -
10 Kyle Holmes FR-1 Herkimer County CC 45:00.41 40:15.00 27:48.55 31:06.14 38:25.23 43:32.59 36:35.45 -
11 Garrett Birsa FR-1 Howard CC 30:26.81 48:06.80 33:49.78 35:42.55 26:41.27 34:57.44 37:35.31 -
12 Austin Cady SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 37:56.82 31:29.76 29:13.16 33:00.84 44:23.88 43:38.35 37:56.82 -
13 Brandon Rawson FR-1 Herkimer County CC 33:41.56 39:55.92 40:45.84 44:05.50 36:36.26 30:46.86 41:35.75 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeffrey Menyah FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.28 13.94 16.52 14.70 11.22 15.15 17.43 10
2 Malik Hinds SO-2 Suffolk CC 20.61 15.22 17.12 16.49 13.16 15.85 19.18 8
3 Elijah Richardson SO-2 Howard CC 16.82 13.43 18.92 19.89 15.20 16.17 18.11 6
4 Liam Brennan SO-2 Massasoit CC 19.61 21.25 20.76 20.76 15.20 16.34 17.00 5
5 Devon Duncan FR-1 Queensborough CC 20.97 12.13 14.75 17.20 17.69 16.38 19.99 4
6 Tyler Garland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 12.79 14.43 19.34 18.20 12.30 16.39 14.43 3
7 Eddy Fong FR-1 Massasoit CC 16.52 14.54 13.55 21.15 19.17 16.52 20.16 2
8 Muhammad Ombali FR-1 Bergen CC 18.97 20.32 18.46 18.97 21.84 16.93 14.56 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeffrey Menyah FR-1 Onondaga CC 15.10
2 Malik Hinds SO-2 Suffolk CC 15.86
3 Elijah Richardson SO-2 Howard CC 16.07
4 Tyler Garland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 16.07
5 Devon Duncan FR-1 Queensborough CC 16.23
6 Muhammad Ombali FR-1 Bergen CC 16.51
7 Eddy Fong FR-1 Massasoit CC 16.75
8 Liam Brennan SO-2 Massasoit CC 16.81
9 James Tierney FR-1 Sullivan County CC 16.99
10 Eric Freeman SO-2 Howard CC 17.06
11 Ryan Maness FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 18.58
  Brian Donna FR-1 Roxbury CC FS
  Joshua Legg FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC DQ
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeffrey Menyah FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.84 15.86 10.88 16.46 15.10
4 Tyler Garland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 17.68 16.23 13.66 19.13 16.07
5 Devon Duncan FR-1 Queensborough CC 15.75 20.45 17.05 11.85 16.23
7 Eddy Fong FR-1 Massasoit CC 20.27 16.25 20.27 17.09 16.75
9 James Tierney FR-1 Sullivan County CC 19.03 13.94 18.18 13.60 16.99
10 Eric Freeman SO-2 Howard CC 15.87 18.77 21.33 13.14 17.06
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Malik Hinds SO-2 Suffolk CC 15.86 15.86
3 Elijah Richardson SO-2 Howard CC 16.07 15.11
6 Muhammad Ombali FR-1 Bergen CC 16.51 17.34
8 Liam Brennan SO-2 Massasoit CC 16.81 15.13
11 Ryan Maness FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 18.58 16.91
  Brian Donna FR-1 Roxbury CC FS FS
  Joshua Legg FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC DQ DQ

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Donna FR-1 Roxbury CC 38.97 54.88 10
2 Kailon Kirby SO-2 Kingsborough CC 45.29 55.23 8
3 Jeffrey Menyah FR-1 Onondaga CC 1:05.72 57.65 6
4 Devon Duncan FR-1 Queensborough CC 54.54 58.02 5
5 Joshua Legg FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 41.87 58.15 4
6 James Tierney FR-1 Sullivan County CC 54.03 58.72 3
7 Anthony Williams SO-2 Triton College 43.72 59.89 2
8 Lincoln Robinson FR-1 CC Rhode Island 1:10.87 1:01.62 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kailon Kirby SO-2 Kingsborough CC 42.42 41.29 56.56 1:11.27
2 Brian Donna FR-1 Roxbury CC 1:05.65 1:02.19 57.58 51.83
3 Jeffrey Menyah FR-1 Onondaga CC 1:02.68 1:08.38 56.98 51.86
4 Lincoln Robinson FR-1 CC Rhode Island 1:12.50 47.95 57.08 1:04.50
5 Devon Duncan FR-1 Queensborough CC 46.78 1:05.26 57.75 1:05.84
6 Joshua Legg FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:09.42 59.01 57.85 1:08.27
7 James Tierney FR-1 Sullivan County CC 46.76 1:04.87 58.44 1:10.72
8 Anthony Williams SO-2 Triton College 58.64 1:15.06 58.64 53.37
9 Julian Polynice FR-1 Massasoit CC 1:01.63 59.26 59.26 43.26
10 Elijah Richardson SO-2 Howard CC 1:18.07 1:09.06 1:00.05 1:04.26
11 Sheldon Roman SO-2 Montgomery College 51.14 1:09.79 1:00.16 1:16.41
12 Robert Robinson FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:09.58 1:08.96 1:02.12 50.32
13 Daniel Velasquez FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:20.19 56.20 1:03.14 1:06.30
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Brian Donna FR-1 Roxbury CC 52.40 57.58
5 Devon Duncan FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:02.37 57.75
6 Joshua Legg FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 46.86 57.85
7 James Tierney FR-1 Sullivan County CC 1:08.96 58.44
8 Anthony Williams SO-2 Triton College 45.16 58.64
10 Elijah Richardson SO-2 Howard CC 1:15.67 1:00.05
12 Robert Robinson FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:06.47 1:02.12
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kailon Kirby SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:07.31 54.30 54.87 1:11.27 56.56
3 Jeffrey Menyah FR-1 Onondaga CC 56.98 1:03.25 42.74 54.13 56.98
4 Lincoln Robinson FR-1 CC Rhode Island 53.66 1:13.07 47.38 56.51 57.08
9 Julian Polynice FR-1 Massasoit CC 1:01.63 46.23 1:11.12 1:12.89 59.26
11 Sheldon Roman SO-2 Montgomery College 1:17.61 1:10.39 1:15.20 1:03.77 1:00.16
13 Daniel Velasquez FR-1 Suffolk CC 49.88 58.72 58.09 47.99 1:03.14

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Caruso FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 8:21.08 12:55.48 9:56.52 9:44.59 11:02.14 8:56.87 10
2 Ilya Wilson FR-1 Suffolk CC 7:44.21 7:14.07 10:02.87 9:20.67 9:14.64 8:32.44 8
3 Anthony Fernandez SO-2 Suffolk CC 10:21.37 12:58.22 10:03.27 11:51.86 12:09.96 12:28.06 6
4 Paul Chillo FR-1 Kingsborough CC 9:30.79 10:49.73 10:07.22 10:37.59 11:44.38 12:51.17 5
5 Ryan Ziolkowski FR-1 Harper College 8:26.73 13:17.17 10:17.96 11:07.40 10:11.78 11:01.22 4
6 James Kennedy FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 11:25.92 11:44.63 10:23.56 9:27.44 13:30.63 10:11.09 3
7 Alan Prado FR-1 Triton College 7:54.13 10:30.09 10:23.85 12:22.39 12:34.86 9:33.95 2
8 Jake Bailey FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 13:27.45 8:56.20 10:30.82 10:24.52 11:59.14 8:56.20 1
9 Dakota Corney SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 13:18.47 7:33.53 10:38.77 8:11.86 11:29.88 11:36.26 -
10 Kyle Holmes FR-1 Herkimer County CC 11:49.99 11:43.41 10:57.39 9:25.36 11:56.56 11:36.84 -
11 Andrew Torney SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 9:42.97 11:28.96 11:02.46 11:42.21 10:22.72 11:48.84 -
12 Ji-Aire Jones FR-1 Kingsborough CC 9:52.64 11:53.86 11:13.45 10:53.25 9:45.91 8:31.83 -
13 Brandon Rawson FR-1 Herkimer County CC 13:15.80 13:36.03 11:14.40 8:59.52 10:00.22 8:52.78 -
  David Moreira SO-2 Queensborough CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kingsborough CC Westcarr, John, Thorpe, Carty 36.67 53.72 30.70 30.70 43.91 42.63 50.73
2 Howard CC Littlejohn, Belser, Zeller-Fing, Dayo-Otekunrin 30.30 52.81 37.66 47.61 32.90 43.28 52.37
4 Onondaga CC Menyah, Thompson, Cromartie, Hines 51.97 33.91 36.56 50.65 31.71 44.04 33.91
5 CC of Philadelphia Drummond, Marshall, Ringgold, Nixon 37.67 43.95 44.84 39.01 51.12 44.84 34.53
6 Queensborough CC Vergara, Hines, Comilang, Duncan 43.98 48.01 46.22 33.21 42.63 44.87 41.73
10 Union CC Capistrano, Simpson, Perez, Crawford 47.39 45.07 48.79 39.50 52.04 46.46 36.24
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Montgomery College Blair, Leonard, Roman, Okoroajuzie 32.40 40.28 35.03 43.78
7 Harper College Tolentino, Longsworth, Geary, Esper,Jr. 43.37 37.04 46.53 45.17
8 RC - Gloucester CC Crouch, Garland, Keller, Caruso 48.57 35.41 44.49 45.39
9 Roxbury CC Barreto, Donna, Belizaire, Turner 33.82 1:00.23 57.45 46.33
11 Massasoit CC Brennan, Hill, Coon, Fong 33.97 57.70 38.62 46.53
12 Bergen CC Thompson, Peters, Jusino, LaCourt 56.99 44.85 36.44 46.71

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kingsborough CC Rogike Thorpe, Shawn Rene, Robert Robinson, Carlens Duval 2:26.82 4:20.55 2:49.56 2:59.90 4:04.00 3:26.78
2 Prince George's CC Baladji Diakite, Christy Andjalepou, Edwin Brown, Ari Wilson 2:24.95 3:53.99 3:49.85 3:00.15 4:08.49 3:27.07
3 CC of Philadelphia Sean Ringgold, Edward Marshall, Marshall Drummond, David Nixon 4:22.53 3:45.02 3:28.35 2:30.02 3:01.27 3:28.35
4 Nassau CC Jordan Brown, Kenneth Hoursey, Shane Tobee, Joshua Jean 4:29.55 2:26.27 4:04.48 4:14.92 3:35.22 3:28.95
5 RC - Gloucester CC Mike Keller, Tim Caruso, Elijah Crouch, Joshua Legg 3:15.36 4:30.98 4:01.57 3:00.66 3:17.46 3:30.06
6 Onondaga CC Logan McAnulty, Logan Grihin, Jacob Robbins, Joshua Thompson 2:46.11 4:12.32 4:12.32 2:33.49 4:06.01 3:30.26
7 Queensborough CC James Comilang, Devon Duncan, Timothy Hines, Adrian Sinclair 2:54.55 3:43.51 3:05.19 3:26.48 3:58.41 3:32.86
8 Harper College Kole Longsworth, Eric Ellefson, Ryan Ziolkowski, Bobby Wos 2:33.53 4:24.41 4:00.95 3:16.18 3:14.04 3:33.23
9 Howard CC Clifton Shaw, Elijah Richardson, Michael Musambi, Aderinsola Dayo-Otekunrin 4:06.23 2:46.32 3:27.35 3:55.43 2:46.32 3:35.99
10 Mohawk Valley CC Kenneth Burdick, Ryan Griffith, Dakota Corney, Michael Warchol 3:45.13 3:53.87 3:12.35 3:16.72 4:35.40 3:38.57
11 Massasoit CC Kymric Coon, Liam Brennan, Christian Hill, Julian Polynice 2:48.85 2:53.48 4:58.38 3:48.99 3:21.24 3:51.30
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Prince George's CC Diakite, Andjalepou, Brown, Wilson 3:27.07
4 Nassau CC Brown, Hoursey, Tobee, Jean 3:28.95
6 Onondaga CC McAnulty, Grihin, Robbins, Thompson 3:30.26
9 Howard CC Shaw, Richardson, Musambi, Dayo-Otekunrin 3:35.99
10 Mohawk Valley CC Burdick, Griffith, Corney, Warchol 3:38.57
11 Massasoit CC Coon, Brennan, Hill, Polynice 3:51.30
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Kingsborough CC Thorpe, Rene, Robinson, Duval 3:26.78
3 CC of Philadelphia Ringgold, Marshall, Drummond, Nixon 3:28.35
5 RC - Gloucester CC Keller, Caruso, Crouch, Legg 3:30.06
7 Queensborough CC Comilang, Duncan, Hines, Sinclair 3:32.86
8 Harper College Longsworth, Ellefson, Ziolkowski, Wos 3:33.23

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Malik Briggs FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.82m 2.53m 1.64m 1.98m 6' 6" 10
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Elijah Richardson SO-2 Howard CC 2.30m 2.34m 1.35m 1.93m 6' 4" 8
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
3 Michael James FR-1 Hostos CC 2.41m 1.41m 1.83m 1.93m 6' 4" 6
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Andrew Hines FR-1 Onondaga CC 1.90m 1.97m 2.16m 1.88m 6' 2" 5
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 Hyyaan Khan FR-1 Harper College 1.28m 1.34m 1.56m 1.83m 6' 0" 4
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Noah Townsend SO-2 Onondaga CC 1.63m 1.67m 1.92m 1.83m 6' 0" 3
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Julian Polynice FR-1 Massasoit CC 1.66m 1.32m 2.26m 1.78m 5' 10" 2
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Martin Johnson FR-1 Suffolk CC NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Jalen Mickles FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gustavo Alvarez FR-1 Triton College 4.28m 3.34m 3.17m 5.18m 5.48m 5.56m 4.62m 14' 0.5" 10
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    XO
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.08
    XO
  • 4.18
    XO
  • 4.28
    XXO
  • 4.38
    XXX
2 Bobby Wos FR-1 Harper College 4.28m 4.71m 3.72m 3.81m 3.55m 5.48m 5.05m 14' 0.5" 8
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    XO
  • 3.98
    XXO
  • 4.08
    O
  • 4.18
    XO
  • 4.28
    XXO
  • 4.38
    XXX
3 Georgino Cruz FR-1 Suffolk CC 4.18m 5.23m 2.97m 4.64m 4.43m 4.51m 2.93m 13' 8.5" 6
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    XO
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.08
    O
  • 4.18
    XO
  • 4.28
    XXX
4 Luke Shively SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 4.08m 4.12m 5.30m 3.84m 3.92m 4.65m 4.00m 13' 4.5" 5
  • 4.08
    O
  • 4.18
    XXX
5 Eric Ellefson FR-1 Harper College 3.88m 3.22m 4.31m 3.84m 3.76m 3.84m 4.69m 12' 8.75" 4
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    O
  • 3.98
    XXX
  Dan Kim SO-2 Harper College NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.43
    XXX
  Dylan Rinnier FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.43
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Hines FR-1 Onondaga CC 6.70m 7.16m 6.63m 5.57m 4.91m 6.90m 21' 9" 10
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • 6.63 (+0.0)
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • 6.49 (+0.0)
2 Jeffrey Menyah FR-1 Onondaga CC 5.62m 5.88m 6.61m 7.40m 8.53m 6.94m 21' 8.25" 8
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • 6.61 (+0.0)
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Kailon Kirby SO-2 Kingsborough CC 6.23m 6.04m 6.49m 6.04m 6.88m 7.53m 21' 3.5" 6
  • 6.47 (+0.0)
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • 6.49 (+0.0)
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
4 Keyshawn Brown SO-2 Harper College 6.16m 7.97m 6.48m 5.38m 8.42m 4.67m 21' 3.25" 5
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
5 Kendall Belser FR-1 Howard CC 6.01m 7.30m 6.46m 4.91m 7.56m 6.72m 21' 2.5" 4
  • 6.46 (+0.0)
  • 6.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Joshua Linster SO-2 Nassau CC 5.09m 4.70m 6.44m 8.37m 5.02m 5.54m 21' 1.5" 3
  • 6.37 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 6.27 (+0.0)
7 Jalen Mickles FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 6.79m 7.24m 6.41m 4.62m 7.37m 6.67m 21' 0.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
8 Justin Leonard FR-1 Montgomery College 4.57m 5.88m 6.26m 8.08m 8.08m 5.82m 20' 6.5" 1
  • 6.22 (+0.0)
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
9 Maxwell Zeller-Fing SO-2 Howard CC 7.56m 7.12m 6.25m 6.63m 5.13m 4.75m 20' 6.25" -
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
10 Malik Hinds SO-2 Suffolk CC 5.78m 5.40m 6.21m 8.07m 5.59m 5.34m 20' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
11 Malik Briggs FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5.98m 5.07m 6.04m 5.13m 4.77m 7.49m 19' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
12 Micah Assibey-Bonsu SO-2 Suffolk CC 6.02m 5.72m 5.96m 4.41m 5.24m 4.77m 19' 6.75" -
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
13 Mateusz Wierzba FR-1 Bergen CC 5.65m 7.62m 5.95m 5.77m 7.44m 7.44m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
14 Germain Brown FR-1 Sullivan County CC 5.74m 5.33m 5.86m 5.10m 6.04m 6.45m 19' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
15 Michael James FR-1 Hostos CC 4.52m 7.08m 5.80m 5.97m 6.50m 4.64m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
16 Justin Tolentino SO-2 Harper College 5.64m 5.47m 5.64m 5.36m 4.74m 5.02m 18' 6" -
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
17 Julian Polynice FR-1 Massasoit CC 5.23m 4.06m 5.56m 5.23m 6.67m 4.11m 18' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Theodore Westcarr FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4.23m 5.60m 5.49m 5.22m 6.97m 5.22m 18' 0.25" -
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
19 Syed Mahmood FR-1 Bergen CC 4.12m 4.33m 5.28m 5.76m 5.86m 5.12m 17' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Kailon Kirby SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5.13m 5.91m 5.00m 7.01m 5.78m 6.04m 6.49m 21' 3.5" 6
5 Kendall Belser FR-1 Howard CC 4.91m 7.62m 6.85m 8.20m 4.65m 6.78m 6.46m 21' 2.5" 4
8 Justin Leonard FR-1 Montgomery College 7.39m 4.63m 8.08m 4.76m 5.95m 5.76m 6.26m 20' 6.5" 1
9 Maxwell Zeller-Fing SO-2 Howard CC 7.88m 7.69m 6.19m 4.81m 8.06m 6.50m 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
11 Malik Briggs FR-1 Herkimer County CC 4.89m 5.25m 4.95m 6.95m 7.73m 7.01m 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
12 Micah Assibey-Bonsu SO-2 Suffolk CC 5.19m 4.59m 4.53m 7.69m 7.75m 5.19m 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
14 Germain Brown FR-1 Sullivan County CC 7.03m 6.15m 6.80m 5.68m 5.33m 6.80m 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
15 Michael James FR-1 Hostos CC 5.45m 6.67m 7.48m 7.19m 4.81m 6.26m 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
17 Julian Polynice FR-1 Massasoit CC 6.17m 6.45m 6.00m 5.39m 5.39m 4.34m 5.56m 18' 3" -
19 Syed Mahmood FR-1 Bergen CC 4.96m 3.96m 5.07m 4.65m 4.44m 4.07m 5.28m 17' 4" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Andrew Hines FR-1 Onondaga CC 6.83m 8.42m 7.36m 6.36m 6.43m 8.29m 6.63m 21' 9" 10
2 Jeffrey Menyah FR-1 Onondaga CC 6.15m 5.16m 7.73m 6.02m 7.54m 7.73m 6.61m 21' 8.25" 8
4 Keyshawn Brown SO-2 Harper College 6.87m 7.52m 5.64m 8.23m 6.54m 5.83m 6.48m 21' 3.25" 5
6 Joshua Linster SO-2 Nassau CC 8.37m 7.73m 4.83m 5.67m 4.64m 6.57m 6.44m 21' 1.5" 3
7 Jalen Mickles FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 6.73m 6.73m 7.63m 7.05m 8.20m 4.62m 6.41m 21' 0.5" 2
10 Malik Hinds SO-2 Suffolk CC 6.52m 5.53m 7.14m 6.15m 7.20m 7.95m 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
13 Mateusz Wierzba FR-1 Bergen CC 5.06m 5.77m 4.70m 6.01m 6.60m 7.68m 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
16 Justin Tolentino SO-2 Harper College 5.53m 6.66m 4.62m 4.29m 4.79m 5.47m 5.64m 18' 6" -
18 Theodore Westcarr FR-1 Kingsborough CC 5.22m 6.26m 7.14m 6.31m 4.39m 6.86m 5.49m 18' 0.25" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Micah Assibey-Bonsu SO-2 Suffolk CC 14.45m 17.20m 47' 5" 10
  • 13.70 (5.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 13.65 (2.0)
  • 14.09 (3.6)
  • 14.45 (1.9)
2 Malik Hinds SO-2 Suffolk CC 14.20m 10.37m 46' 7.25" 8
  • 13.61 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22 (0.6)
  • 13.66 (2.2)
  • 13.16 (3.3)
  • 14.20 (2.0)
3 Joshua Linster SO-2 Nassau CC 13.95m 11.44m 45' 9.25" 6
  • 12.97 (1.6)
  • 13.37 (1.1)
  • 13.27 (0.1)
  • 13.33 (1.5)
  • 13.56 (3.0)
  • 13.95 (5.3)
4 Kailon Kirby SO-2 Kingsborough CC 13.81m 10.50m 45' 3.75" 5
  • 13.23 (1.7)
  • 13.21 (4.8)
  • 13.33 (2.5)
  • 13.52 (1.2)
  • 13.78 (0.4)
  • 13.81 (+0.0)
5 Mateusz Wierzba FR-1 Bergen CC 13.52m 12.84m 44' 4.25" 4
  • 13.09 (3.9)
  • 12.93 (5.8)
  • 13.52 (2.4)
  • 12.28 (+0.0)
  • 13.20 (+0.0)
  • 13.45 (1.7)
6 Keyshawn Brown SO-2 Harper College 13.49m 11.74m 44' 3.25" 3
  • 12.78 (6.9)
  • 13.49 (2.4)
  • 13.42 (4.9)
  • 13.17 (2.8)
  • 11.96 (0.7)
  • 13.45 (0.8)
7 Maxwell Zeller-Fing SO-2 Howard CC 12.83m 9.49m 42' 1.25" 2
  • 12.54 (4.9)
  • 12.54 (6.9)
  • 12.37 (4.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16 (1.9)
  • 12.83 (5.4)
8 Andrew Hines FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.60m 12.35m 41' 4.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57 (1.2)
  • 12.46 (3.6)
  • 12.60 (0.9)
  • 12.29 (2.9)
9 Justin Tolentino SO-2 Harper College 12.59m 15.86m 41' 3.75" -
  • 12.59 (0.4)
  • 12.33 (1.1)
  • 12.02 (0.8)
  • 11.88 (0.7)
  • 12.12 (4.8)
  • 11.65 (3.2)
10 Hyyaan Khan FR-1 Harper College 12.29m 15.61m 40' 4" -
  • 12.07 (1.1)
  • 12.29 (2.0)
  • 12.12 (2.1)
11 Tyson McCarroll FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.15m 9.36m 39' 10.5" -
  • 11.13 (3.1)
  • 12.15 (6.9)
  • 12.10 (+0.0)
12 Ridge Grant FR-1 Hostos CC 11.66m 11.31m 38' 3.25" -
  • 11.62 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66 (0.3)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dyjonn Adams FR-1 Nassau CC 10.55m 13.53m 13.53m 12.99m 44' 4.75" 10
  • 12.70  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
2 Donovan Tyler SO-2 Montgomery College 11.11m 12.84m 13.38m 16.46m 43' 10.75" 8
  • 12.85  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
3 Andrew Kustera SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 11.35m 16.55m 13.35m 13.08m 43' 9.75" 6
  • 12.20  
  • 12.82  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
4 Daniel Usher FR-1 Howard CC 10.34m 11.91m 13.09m 15.05m 42' 11.5" 5
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jude Misko SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 14.44m 11.79m 12.03m 8.66m 39' 5.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.06  
6 Nick Marcucci SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 9.22m 9.67m 11.38m 9.22m 37' 4" 3
  • 11.30  
  • 11.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31  
  • 11.32  
7 Ben Mortas FR-1 Onondaga CC 8.91m 14.04m 11.14m 11.36m 36' 6.75" 2
  • 11.05  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86  
  • 11.14  
8 Michael James FR-1 Hostos CC 10.59m 7.48m 9.72m 10.40m 31' 10.75" 1
  • 9.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Usher FR-1 Howard CC 40.76m 44.63m 52.78m 48.49m 39.48m 42.91m 48.49m 140' 9" 10
  • 40.32  
  • 38.90  
  • 42.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.36  
  • 39.36  
2 Connor Best FR-1 Bergen CC 41.79m 38.95m 40.57m 28.80m 41.79m 40.57m 38.14m 133' 1" 8
  • 39.85  
  • 40.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Phillip Kombet FR-1 Montgomery College 48.69m 27.01m 39.94m 42.22m 39.18m 38.04m 45.27m 124' 10" 6
  • 34.39  
  • 36.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.36  
  • 38.04  
4 Donovan Tyler SO-2 Montgomery College 45.84m 32.38m 29.47m 38.56m 28.38m 36.38m 30.92m 119' 4" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.85  
  • 36.38  
  • 35.39  
  • FOUL  
5 Thomas Randall SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 36.30m 42.64m 27.13m 30.31m 39.12m 35.24m 31.01m 115' 7" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.44  
  • 33.92  
  • 35.24  
  • 33.21  
6 Andrew Kustera SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 25.28m 25.62m 28.69m 26.99m 37.23m 34.16m 42.36m 112' 1" 3
  • 34.16  
  • 32.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Gustavo Alvarez FR-1 Triton College 30.26m 31.07m 29.99m 31.07m 19.99m 27.02m 24.59m 88' 8" 2
  • 26.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.24  
  • 27.02  
  • 25.07  
  • 25.28  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jude Misko SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 64.53m 60.52m 46.02m 50.02m 164' 1" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 50.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.10  
  • FOUL  
2 Nick Marcucci SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 49.74m 60.06m 53.02m 46.92m 153' 11" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 43.29  
  • 43.31  
  • 43.55  
  • 46.92  
  • 45.74  
3 Daniel Usher FR-1 Howard CC 33.81m 33.81m 38.84m 45.69m 149' 11" 6
  • 45.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.08  
  • 43.47  
  • 44.46  
  • FOUL  
4 Andrew Kustera SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 36.80m 31.43m 42.59m 41.35m 135' 8" 5
  • 37.99  
  • 40.98  
  • 38.49  
  • 40.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.35  
5 Thomas Randall SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 27.43m 44.02m 25.40m 33.86m 111' 1" 4
  • 32.15  
  • 33.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.24  
  • 33.86  
  • FOUL  
6 Enmanuel Mateo FR-1 Onondaga CC 27.65m 30.16m 23.88m 31.42m 103' 1" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 31.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.42  
  • 28.66  
7 Brandon Tyson FR-1 Herkimer County CC 32.94m 20.42m 22.05m 27.22m 89' 4" 2
  • 26.43  
  • 21.17  
  • 27.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.24  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Peter Flacco SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 77.86m 54.25m 63.82m 209' 4" 10
  • 63.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.43  
  • 56.56  
  • 60.39  
  • FOUL  
2 Brian Donna FR-1 Roxbury CC 46.02m 50.05m 57.53m 188' 9" 8
  • 46.70  
  • 57.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Andrew Burkhardt FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 43.05m 56.02m 51.87m 170' 2" 6
  • 44.51  
  • 51.87  
  • 47.69  
4 Loukis Fillippou FR-1 Queensborough CC 36.33m 56.46m 49.10m 161' 1" 5
  • 46.19  
  • 47.92  
  • 49.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 William Ferdinando FR-1 Union CC 54.68m 47.61m 47.14m 154' 8" 4
  • 47.14  
  • 45.86  
  • 45.45  
  • 44.80  
  • 42.30  
  • 46.26  
6 Donovan Tyler SO-2 Montgomery College 58.85m 32.85m 45.62m 149' 8" 3
  • 45.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.32  
  • 43.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Devin Steigerwalt FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 48.15m 56.98m 44.17m 144' 11" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 42.29  
  • 42.89  
  • 44.17  
  • 43.33  
  • FOUL  
8 James Morarity Freshman Holyoke CC 41.41m 52.94m 42.69m 140' 1" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 39.19  
  • 42.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.00  
  • FOUL  
9 Bobby Wos FR-1 Harper College 43.62m 45.30m 41.94m 137' 7" -
  • 36.55  
  • 34.24  
  • 41.56  
  • 37.45  
  • 41.94  
  • 40.79  
10 Koy Connors FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 52.03m 50.39m 40.97m 134' 5" -
  • 31.05  
  • 40.97  
  • 38.65  
11 Daniel Usher FR-1 Howard CC 38.28m 48.46m 40.72m 133' 7" -
  • 39.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.72  
12 John Miller SO-2 Middlesex CC 52.73m 39.34m 40.56m 133' 1" -
  • 40.56  
  • 36.43  
  • 36.41  
13 Gustavo Alvarez FR-1 Triton College 37.79m 31.88m 39.36m 129' 2" -
  • 39.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.14  

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Brian Donna FR-1 Roxbury CC 6824 4996 6093 7555 10
2 Luke Shively SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 3954 4416 5136 4725 8
3 Koy Connors FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 4903 5043 4670 4716 6
4 Noah Townsend SO-2 Onondaga CC 4943 3972 4414 4369 5
5 Michael Battin SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 4423 4123 3749 4573 4
6 Eric Freeman SO-2 Howard CC 2634 4228 3466 3743 3