April 1, 2017
|
Birmingham-Southern - Birmingham, AL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Hantak JR-3 Spring Hill 2:22.94 10
2 Nicole Kotval JR-3 Spring Hill 2:27.89 8
3 Sara Lichtenberg FR-1 Denison 2:28.61 6
4 Sydney Lerda FR-1 Denison 2:28.70 5
5 Nicolette Andrey SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:30.75 4
6 Isabella Mazzanti FR-1 Dubuque 2:31.34 3
7 Elise Pittman SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 2:31.68 2
8 Glenda Tutt FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:33.19 1
9 Lauren Krzystowczyk FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:36.83 -
10 Erin O'Connor FR-1 Denison 2:37.29 -
11 Maggie Lucas FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:38.70 -
12 Megan Ely FR-1 Dubuque 2:40.39 -
13 Meghan Sullivan FR-1 Spring Hill 2:40.71 -
14 Emma Riordan FR-1 Denison 2:43.41 -
15 Margot Woolverton SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 2:44.15 -
16 Amelia Hoffeld FR-1 Spring Hill 2:45.34 -
17 Madison Jacobs FR-1 Berry 2:50.08 -
18 Madelyn Sibley FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:53.59 -
19 Annika Reitenga SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 2:54.57 -
20 Katherine Glass FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 3:08.50 -
21 Meena Barakam JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 3:51.05 -
  Shelby Jude SR-4 Denison DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Elise Pittman SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 3:03.54 2:08.93 3:03.54 2:08.93 1:46.18 2:31.68 2
9 Lauren Krzystowczyk FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 3:08.20 2:47.81 2:39.97 3:06.63 3:14.47 2:36.83 -
11 Maggie Lucas FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:24.42 2:49.81 2:02.20 2:52.99 2:38.70 2:38.70 -
12 Megan Ely FR-1 Dubuque 3:22.10 2:59.64 2:01.90 3:15.68 2:40.39 2:40.39 -
13 Meghan Sullivan FR-1 Spring Hill 2:47.14 3:17.68 3:11.25 2:10.18 3:12.86 2:40.71 -
14 Emma Riordan FR-1 Denison 2:33.61 3:01.39 2:45.05 2:35.24 2:00.93 2:43.41 -
16 Amelia Hoffeld FR-1 Spring Hill 3:26.68 3:05.18 2:33.77 2:55.26 2:32.12 2:45.34 -
18 Madelyn Sibley FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:39.71 2:39.71 3:23.10 2:48.39 3:19.63 2:53.59 -
19 Annika Reitenga SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 3:10.29 3:41.71 2:49.34 3:43.45 2:59.81 2:54.57 -
20 Katherine Glass FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:30.80 2:57.19 2:15.72 2:21.38 2:44.00 3:08.50 -
21 Meena Barakam JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 2:46.36 4:58.06 3:55.68 3:51.05 3:18.71 3:51.05 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Hantak JR-3 Spring Hill 2:22.94 1:41.49 1:42.92 10
2 Nicole Kotval JR-3 Spring Hill 2:27.89 2:23.46 2:41.20 8
3 Sara Lichtenberg FR-1 Denison 2:28.61 2:10.78 2:25.64 6
4 Sydney Lerda FR-1 Denison 2:28.70 3:04.39 1:51.53 5
5 Nicolette Andrey SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:30.75 2:29.25 3:11.46 4
6 Isabella Mazzanti FR-1 Dubuque 2:31.34 2:38.91 3:03.13 3
8 Glenda Tutt FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:33.19 2:51.58 2:19.41 1
10 Erin O'Connor FR-1 Denison 2:37.29 2:19.99 2:23.14 -
15 Margot Woolverton SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 2:44.15 2:22.81 3:00.57 -
17 Madison Jacobs FR-1 Berry 2:50.08 3:24.10 2:29.67 -
  Shelby Jude SR-4 Denison DNF DNF DNF -