April 7, 2017
|
Western Oregon

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 AJ Holmberg SO-2 Western Oregon 1:37.35 1:54.52 1:21.31 2:11.70 10
2 Dustin Nading SO-2 Western Oregon 2:17.52 1:54.60 2:24.40 1:59.19 8
3 Michael Chin SR-4 Western Oregon 1:37.98 1:55.26 1:58.72 2:28.69 6
4 Doug Benson   Team Run Eugene 2:17.52 1:58.55 1:40.77 1:52.63 5
5 Parker Marson SO-2 Western Oregon 2:29.63 1:58.75 2:26.07 1:39.75 4
6 Ben Richardson SR-4 Portland State 1:33.91 1:58.87 1:44.61 1:54.12 3
7 Curt Knott FR-1 Western Oregon 1:34.36 1:59.44 1:41.53 2:29.30 2
8 Jack Kobylka JR-3 Willamette 1:51.51 1:59.90 2:27.48 2:08.30 1
9 Dominick Marshall SO-2 Western Oregon 1:43.25 2:00.05 2:16.86 1:45.65 -
10 Evan Sutherland Sophomore Clackamas CC 2:00.18 2:01.39 1:49.26 1:45.61 -
11 Liam Jemison FR-1 Portland State 1:32.55 2:01.77 2:26.13 2:24.91 -
12 Demetrius Rhodes SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:03.52 2:02.29 2:37.76 1:40.28 -
13 Robbie Melhorn FR-1 Willamette 2:21.07 2:02.67 1:27.10 1:27.10 -
14 Austen Hvidsten FR-1 Portland State 2:10.12 2:02.75 2:38.35 1:36.98 -
15 Jack Welch SO-2 Portland 2:37.69 2:03.19 1:37.32 2:29.06 -
16 Corrado Pitari SO-2 Western Oregon 2:38.25 2:03.63 2:38.25 2:37.01 -
17 Ian Abbene Junior Oregon State Running Club 1:44.49 2:04.39 1:54.44 2:41.71 -
18 Matthew Haglund SO-2 Western Oregon 1:51.96 2:04.39 2:25.54 1:35.78 -
19 Dan Carrier Sophomore Clackamas CC 2:06.15 2:04.90 1:47.42 1:29.93 -
20 Mitchell Hughey SR-4 Saint Martin's 2:06.40 2:05.14 2:18.91 2:15.16 -
21 Colby Hanson SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:39.14 2:05.30 2:22.85 2:37.88 -
22 Jordan Jones Freshman Clackamas CC 1:28.11 2:05.87 1:44.48 1:49.51 -
23 Daniel Carter FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:57.97 2:09.63 2:47.23 2:35.56 -
  Levi Sparks SO-2 Northwest Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 AJ Holmberg SO-2 Western Oregon 1:39.64 1:54.52 1:52.23 2:16.28 1:37.35 10
2 Dustin Nading SO-2 Western Oregon 1:30.54 1:54.60 1:48.87 1:27.10 1:42.00 8
3 Michael Chin SR-4 Western Oregon 1:47.20 1:55.26 2:11.40 1:21.84 2:26.38 6
4 Doug Benson   Team Run Eugene 1:43.14 1:58.55 2:08.04 1:40.77 2:19.89 5
5 Parker Marson SO-2 Western Oregon 2:34.38 1:58.75 2:13.00 1:40.94 2:24.88 4
6 Ben Richardson SR-4 Portland State 1:33.91 1:58.87 2:26.21 2:23.84 2:28.59 3
12 Demetrius Rhodes SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:07.19 2:02.29 2:05.96 1:29.28 1:54.96 -
20 Mitchell Hughey SR-4 Saint Martin's 1:46.37 2:05.14 2:15.16 1:43.87 2:35.18 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Curt Knott FR-1 Western Oregon 1:26.00 1:59.44 2
8 Jack Kobylka JR-3 Willamette 1:38.32 1:59.90 1
9 Dominick Marshall SO-2 Western Oregon 2:19.26 2:00.05 -
10 Evan Sutherland Sophomore Clackamas CC 2:25.67 2:01.39 -
13 Robbie Melhorn FR-1 Willamette 1:33.23 2:02.67 -
15 Jack Welch SO-2 Portland 1:37.32 2:03.19 -
16 Corrado Pitari SO-2 Western Oregon 2:16.00 2:03.63 -
  Levi Sparks SO-2 Northwest Christian DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Liam Jemison FR-1 Portland State 2:01.77 1:34.98 1:37.42 1:50.81 2:05.43 1:27.68 -
14 Austen Hvidsten FR-1 Portland State 2:02.75 2:10.12 2:27.30 1:56.62 1:49.25 1:52.93 -
17 Ian Abbene Junior Oregon State Running Club 2:04.39 2:26.78 2:35.49 2:11.86 1:35.78 1:32.05 -
18 Matthew Haglund SO-2 Western Oregon 2:04.39 2:19.32 1:53.20 1:53.20 2:20.56 2:14.35 -
19 Dan Carrier Sophomore Clackamas CC 2:04.90 2:04.90 1:27.43 1:39.92 1:47.42 2:03.66 -
21 Colby Hanson SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:05.30 2:34.12 2:01.55 2:26.61 1:57.79 1:35.23 -
22 Jordan Jones Freshman Clackamas CC 2:05.87 1:31.89 1:41.96 2:38.60 2:03.36 1:48.25 -
23 Daniel Carter FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:09.63 2:48.52 2:14.82 2:22.60 2:35.56 2:01.86 -