April 14-15, 2017
|
Southern Oregon - Ashland, OR

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Oberitter SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:08.07 18:27.85 14:13.59 14:40.83 16:20.72 12:42.78
2 Michael Martin Freshman Lane CC 15:12.35 14:54.11 13:13.75 18:14.82 19:18.69 12:37.25
3 Ben Schulz SR-4 Oregon Tech 15:15.41 18:55.11 16:56.11 15:24.57 14:47.95 14:20.49
4 Jack Roberts JR-3 Oregon Tech 15:17.89 11:55.96 12:41.85 17:26.40 11:00.88 12:05.14
5 Connor Cushman SR-4 Southern Oregon 15:24.13 18:56.68 15:24.13 16:10.34 15:51.86 10:46.90
6 Garrett Kraal JR-3 Northwest Christian 15:30.45 16:54.19 19:13.76 16:54.19 18:17.94 15:21.15
7 Mark French FR-1 Oregon Tech 15:37.31 17:57.91 12:39.23 16:24.18 12:39.23 15:18.57
8 Zach Hammond SR-4 Oregon Tech 15:50.96 15:22.44 17:45.08 19:01.16 13:47.34 19:10.67
9 Tim Rose Freshman Siskiyous 15:56.41 15:46.85 12:35.57 17:32.06 11:47.75 14:30.34
10 Moises Martinez Freshman Lane CC 15:57.50 12:46.00 19:37.73 13:14.73 17:33.25 17:42.83
11 Travis Claeys FR-1 Unattached 16:01.55 17:37.71 11:51.55 11:51.55 14:06.17 15:03.86
12 Brandon Kelsey FR-1 Southern Oregon 16:03.88 12:02.91 17:20.99 20:53.05 16:42.44 15:34.97
13 Gabe Loader FR-1 Southern Oregon 16:11.63 19:06.53 18:47.09 18:27.66 20:14.54 18:08.23
14 Ryan Pierce SO-2 Oregon Tech 16:14.24 18:11.15 13:38.37 15:25.53 13:38.37 13:09.14
15 Sam Andersen Freshman Clark College 16:21.54 19:37.85 21:06.19 18:19.33 16:01.91 12:16.16
16 Tim McPherson SO-2 Oregon Tech 16:25.42 19:22.80 14:17.32 13:47.76 17:14.70 11:39.65
17 Sam Ryan JR-3 Southern Oregon 16:27.05 17:26.28 12:20.29 18:45.24 19:04.98 21:23.17
18 Nigel Leonis Freshman Rogue CC 16:41.17 18:51.33 17:41.24 20:51.47 18:21.29 16:41.17
19 Miguel Diaz de Leon Freshman Siskiyous 16:45.48 15:14.99 19:16.31 12:24.06 19:26.36 13:54.55
20 Josh Moats Sophomore Clackamas CC 17:15.04 14:19.09 21:13.10 20:11.00 12:04.53 13:58.39
21 Weyekin Bill Sophomore Clackamas CC 17:15.16 19:29.73 15:21.30 20:21.49 17:56.57 21:02.90
22 Jose Macias Sophomore Clackamas CC 17:15.74 15:01.10 16:44.67 14:30.03 18:17.89 17:36.46
23 Ooh-Shook McDarment Freshman Siskiyous 17:28.46 18:52.34 19:34.28 19:13.31 16:25.56 12:13.93
24 Jason Ernst Freshman Clark College 18:12.35 16:55.89 20:34.36 13:50.19 22:34.52 23:29.14
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Zach Hammond SR-4 Oregon Tech 18:23.12 15:50.96 15:31.94 14:25.38 11:43.71 11:15.19
12 Brandon Kelsey FR-1 Southern Oregon 17:49.91 16:03.88 17:49.91 20:33.77 20:33.77 15:34.97
13 Gabe Loader FR-1 Southern Oregon 20:24.26 16:11.63 16:31.07 18:47.09 17:19.65 16:31.07
15 Sam Andersen Freshman Clark College 16:11.73 16:21.54 20:56.38 19:18.22 21:06.19 14:23.76
16 Tim McPherson SO-2 Oregon Tech 18:03.97 16:25.42 18:13.82 21:21.05 11:39.65 14:17.32
17 Sam Ryan JR-3 Southern Oregon 17:55.89 16:27.05 15:27.83 19:54.33 17:16.41 20:33.82
18 Nigel Leonis Freshman Rogue CC 16:41.17 16:41.17 19:11.35 16:11.14 18:31.30 13:40.96
19 Miguel Diaz de Leon Freshman Siskiyous 19:46.47 16:45.48 14:24.72 15:55.21 20:56.85 16:55.54
20 Josh Moats Sophomore Clackamas CC 21:02.75 17:15.04 13:06.63 20:31.70 13:48.04 20:31.70
21 Weyekin Bill Sophomore Clackamas CC 12:04.62 17:15.16 13:48.13 20:31.84 19:50.44 18:17.27
22 Jose Macias Sophomore Clackamas CC 21:45.04 17:15.74 19:30.39 17:46.82 13:17.52 15:11.46
23 Ooh-Shook McDarment Freshman Siskiyous 21:50.58 17:28.46 12:55.86 19:13.31 15:33.13 14:30.23
24 Jason Ernst Freshman Clark College 14:33.88 18:12.35 19:39.74 23:07.29 14:44.81 21:18.05
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Noah Oberitter SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:08.07
2 Michael Martin Freshman Lane CC 15:12.35
3 Ben Schulz SR-4 Oregon Tech 15:15.41
4 Jack Roberts JR-3 Oregon Tech 15:17.89
5 Connor Cushman SR-4 Southern Oregon 15:24.13
6 Garrett Kraal JR-3 Northwest Christian 15:30.45
7 Mark French FR-1 Oregon Tech 15:37.31
9 Tim Rose Freshman Siskiyous 15:56.41
10 Moises Martinez Freshman Lane CC 15:57.50
11 Travis Claeys FR-1 Unattached 16:01.55
14 Ryan Pierce SO-2 Oregon Tech 16:14.24