April 14-15, 2017
|
Southern Oregon - Ashland, OR

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Southern Oregon A Matt East, Gary Fanelli, Cameron Bremner, Cedric Quartey 3:48.37 3:02.70 3:18.58 3:04.68 3:10.64 4:18.16 4:12.20
2 Northwest Christian A Antonio Campos, Matthew Jones, Alec Duncan, Micah Jury 3:46.29 2:50.24 3:27.60 3:54.59 2:58.54 4:07.05 4:27.81
3 Clark College A Zach Kanelis, Jason Underhill, Noah Root, Philipp Tistov 2:37.05 4:28.04 3:29.40 3:54.53 3:14.75 4:00.81 3:37.78
4 Oregon Tech A Donnie Pate, Paul Wyatt, Angel Valdez, Seth Gretz 3:34.82 2:33.74 3:30.60 3:43.24 3:41.13 2:46.38 4:23.25
5 Lane CC A Jacoby McNamara, Jake Lancaster, Damian Williams, Cornelious Berry 2:28.25 2:51.55 3:31.78 3:59.32 3:04.25 3:04.25 4:20.49
6 Siskiyous A Zach Rogers, Parker Lapsley, Thomas Dodgen, Kendrick Aragon 2:33.08 4:06.63 3:32.61 2:50.09 2:30.96 2:39.46 3:36.87
7 Northwest Christian
(B>)
B Michael Andrews, Anthony Galindo, Joshua Chesnut, Daniel Carter 4:37.00 2:36.09 3:39.84 3:42.04 2:49.28 3:53.03 2:49.28
8 SW Oregon CC A Thomas Crawford, Cole George, Zach Ziegler, Cole Kreutzer 2:51.24 4:05.59 3:45.31 3:40.81 4:03.34 4:05.59 2:39.97
  Corban A Amadi Amaitsa, Christian Bohuslavizki, Stephen Anderson, Holden Quinn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Southern Oregon East, Fanelli, Bremner, Quartey 3:18.58 2:32.91 3:32.48 3:20.57 2:32.91 2:32.91 4:02.27
2 Northwest Christian Campos, Jones, Duncan, Jury 3:27.60 3:04.77 4:21.58 3:56.67 4:00.82 3:31.76 3:52.52
4 Oregon Tech Pate, Wyatt, Valdez, Gretz 3:30.60 3:17.97 4:31.68 3:26.39 3:26.39 3:57.98 3:26.39
5 Lane CC McNamara, Lancaster, Williams, Berry 3:31.78 3:04.25 3:14.84 4:12.02 2:53.66 2:55.78 2:30.37
  Corban Amaitsa, Bohuslavizki, Anderson, Quinn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 Clark College Kanelis, Underhill, Root, Tistov 3:00.09 3:29.40
6 Siskiyous Rogers, Lapsley, Dodgen, Aragon 4:13.01 3:32.61
7 Northwest Christian
(B>)
Andrews, Galindo, Chesnut, Carter 4:39.20 3:39.84
8 SW Oregon CC Crawford, George, Ziegler, Kreutzer 3:31.80 3:45.31