April 8, 2017
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ronaldo Ball SR-4 Coppin State 1:47.76 1:52.25 1:27.56 2:15.83 1:48.89 10
2 Louis Santelli JR-3 Fordham 2:18.49 1:52.59 1:49.22 2:24.12 1:51.47 8
3 Michael Petersen FR-1 Fordham 1:35.91 1:52.83 1:58.48 2:08.63 1:58.48 6
4 Nathan Schulte JR-3 George Mason 1:43.84 1:52.86 2:26.72 2:01.89 1:59.64 5
5 Onyx Johnson SR-4 Morgan State 1:39.43 1:52.98 1:34.91 1:31.52 1:45.08 4
6 Blaine Lacey SO-2 George Mason 1:27.37 1:53.46 2:00.27 2:27.50 2:03.68 3
7 Jack Salisbury   Unattached 2:14.67 1:54.12 2:19.23 2:16.95 2:03.25 -
8 Joshua Bell FR-1 Georgetown 2:02.16 1:54.16 1:55.31 1:33.62 2:05.58 2
9 Gio Mowatt   District Track Club 1:31.40 1:54.24 1:41.68 1:30.25 1:53.10 -
10 Donovan Mundy JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:12.53 1:54.25 1:19.98 2:02.25 1:58.82 1
11 Alaeldin Tirba JR-3 American 1:35.37 1:54.90 1:39.97 1:57.20 1:56.05 -
12 Luis Nieves JR-3 Virginia Union 1:57.66 1:55.35 1:55.35 1:23.06 2:12.66 -
13 Cole Clark SO-2 William and Mary 1:51.98 1:55.44 1:49.67 2:24.30 2:10.45 -
14 Sean Atkinson   Unattached 1:20.87 1:55.52 1:33.58 2:03.61 2:30.18 -
15 Liam Purdy JR-3 American 2:07.58 1:55.98 2:14.54 2:22.66 1:31.63 -
16 Mike Navratil SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:58.49 1:56.16 1:41.06 1:35.26 1:55.00 -
17 Raul Chavez-Gutierrez FR-1 William and Mary 1:36.52 1:56.28 2:31.17 1:23.73 2:25.35 -
18 Craig Schumacher FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:02.17 1:56.35 2:18.46 2:17.30 2:17.30 -
19 Colin Cannon FR-1 George Mason 2:03.36 1:56.37 1:26.12 2:30.12 1:50.56 -
20 Tariq Fullerton   Unattached 1:42.48 1:56.45 2:01.11 1:51.80 1:22.68 -
21 Michael Strosko SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:39.23 1:56.74 2:02.58 2:23.59 1:53.24 -
22 Matthew Heinicke-Peart SO-2 William and Mary 2:12.01 1:56.82 1:35.80 1:47.48 1:42.81 -
23 Josh Willard JR-3 VMI 2:22.55 1:56.84 2:13.20 1:47.50 2:23.72 -
24 Billy Ledder   District Track Club 1:30.03 1:56.92 1:24.19 2:19.14 1:39.39 -
25 Andrew Kereszetes SR-4 UMBC 1:46.67 1:57.21 2:19.48 2:19.48 1:58.39 -
26 Samuel Pershall SR-4 Navy 1:58.40 1:57.22 2:31.22 1:29.09 1:33.78 -
27 Dominic Yared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:23.43 1:57.50 2:21.00 2:22.18 2:21.00 -
28 Nick Pacelli FR-1 Bucknell 1:48.27 1:57.68 2:25.93 2:21.22 1:41.21 -
29 James Nedrich SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:43.76 1:57.91 2:02.63 1:22.54 1:54.38 -
30 Luke Lysher JR-3 VMI 2:25.03 1:57.91 2:09.71 2:16.78 1:33.15 -
31 Charles Arnold JR-3 George Washington 1:30.92 1:58.07 1:59.25 1:52.17 1:41.54 -
32 Ted Oh FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:51.43 1:58.54 2:28.18 2:03.29 1:57.36 -
33 David Frering JR-3 Bucknell 2:23.59 1:58.67 1:57.49 1:26.63 1:26.63 -
34 Jahanzib Shahbaz FR-1 VMI 1:38.52 1:58.69 1:29.02 1:42.08 2:17.68 -
35 Sawyer Bilton SO-2 George Washington 2:03.11 1:59.52 2:05.50 1:33.23 1:57.13 -
36 Duncan Goodrich FR-1 William and Mary 2:05.58 1:59.60 2:28.31 2:30.70 1:39.27 -
37 Colton Takata JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:45.38 1:59.74 2:32.07 2:09.32 1:38.19 -
38 Kurtis Steck JR-3 William and Mary 2:00.98 1:59.78 1:26.25 2:11.76 1:40.62 -
39 Michael Rollins SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:31.00 1:59.84 1:44.26 1:53.85 1:57.45 -
40 Francis Corson SR-4 Davidson 2:23.92 1:59.93 2:25.12 2:04.73 2:05.93 -
41 Arthur Casey JR-3 Virginia Union 1:27.63 2:00.03 1:31.23 2:36.04 2:20.44 -
42 Arvind Arikatla SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:24.08 2:00.06 1:40.85 1:46.86 1:24.05 -
43 Kevin Peters SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:36.54 2:00.41 1:42.35 2:16.07 1:59.21 -
44 Gavin Prather FR-1 UMBC 2:19.76 2:00.48 1:24.34 1:52.05 1:24.34 -
45 Scott Black FR-1 Mary Washington 2:23.55 2:00.63 2:16.32 2:00.63 1:29.27 -
46 Dylan Fine FR-1 Georgetown 1:55.89 2:00.71 2:13.99 1:48.64 1:34.16 -
47 James Burke FR-1 Georgetown 1:27.12 2:01.00 2:31.25 1:38.01 2:25.20 -
48 Charlie Scales FR-1 Bucknell 1:39.29 2:01.08 2:18.04 1:42.92 1:34.45 -
49 Conor Lunny SO-2 Bucknell 2:26.61 2:01.16 2:15.70 1:30.87 1:51.47 -
50 James Belfatto JR-3 American 1:40.65 2:01.26 1:41.86 1:56.41 1:57.63 -
51 Kelsey White FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:10.07 2:01.56 1:55.49 2:23.44 2:31.95 -
52 Justin Dignan FR-1 American 1:49.78 2:01.97 1:58.31 2:23.93 2:25.15 -
53 Derek Morrison SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:15.75 2:02.29 2:05.96 2:07.19 1:51.29 -
54 Maurice Goode FR-1 George Mason 1:34.22 2:02.36 1:46.46 2:17.05 1:34.22 -
55 Jordan Fountain SO-2 Virginia Union 2:12.70 2:02.87 2:11.47 1:37.07 1:32.16 -
56 Andrae McGowan JR-3 VCU 1:53.14 2:02.97 2:34.95 2:21.42 1:33.46 -
57 Evan Garry FR-1 George Washington 1:36.03 2:03.11 1:43.42 2:36.35 2:33.89 -
58 Brian Hackman SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:36.38 2:03.56 2:30.75 2:31.98 2:07.27 -
59 Chad Brown FR-1 VMI 2:28.53 2:03.77 2:12.44 1:53.87 1:35.31 -
60 Carter Giles FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:42.01 2:06.57 1:42.53 2:14.17 2:06.57 -
61 Charles Whitehead-Tillery FR-1 Virginia Union 1:35.19 2:06.91 2:09.45 2:08.18 2:19.61 -
62 Killian Hayes FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:26.33 2:08.36 1:33.71 2:21.20 1:36.27 -
63 David Mayes FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:42.62 2:10.09 2:49.12 2:33.51 1:44.08 -
64 Collin Riviello FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:46.57 2:14.89 1:37.12 1:50.61 2:09.50 -
65 Kenneth Chigbue JR-3 Howard 2:31.26 2:21.36 2:19.95 2:02.99 1:40.37 -
66 Braxton Witmer FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:58.38 2:22.70 2:41.25 1:44.17 2:51.24 -
  Mohamed Bah JR-3 Howard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ronaldo Ball SR-4 Coppin State 1:32.05 1:52.25 1:52.25 2:22.56 1:21.95 2:23.68 1:52.25 10
2 Louis Santelli JR-3 Fordham 2:25.25 2:24.12 2:20.74 2:11.73 2:11.73 2:03.85 1:52.59 8
3 Michael Petersen FR-1 Fordham 1:44.94 1:29.14 2:02.99 2:09.76 1:24.63 1:55.09 1:52.83 6
4 Nathan Schulte JR-3 George Mason 2:00.76 2:00.76 2:09.79 2:10.92 1:38.19 1:24.65 1:52.86 5
5 Onyx Johnson SR-4 Morgan State 1:33.78 1:47.34 2:25.75 1:22.48 1:39.43 2:07.67 1:52.98 4
9 Gio Mowatt   District Track Club 1:56.53 1:19.97 1:32.54 2:04.53 1:22.26 2:25.09 1:54.24 -
14 Sean Atkinson   Unattached 1:38.20 2:00.14 1:39.35 2:12.85 2:10.54 1:42.82 1:55.52 -
15 Liam Purdy JR-3 American 2:29.62 2:02.94 2:27.30 1:45.55 2:22.66 2:11.06 1:55.98 -
24 Billy Ledder   District Track Club 1:49.91 1:46.40 2:09.79 1:54.59 2:32.00 2:32.00 1:56.92 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Blaine Lacey SO-2 George Mason 1:48.93 1:53.46 1:21.70 3
7 Jack Salisbury   Unattached 2:26.08 1:54.12 1:22.17 -
8 Joshua Bell FR-1 Georgetown 1:56.45 1:54.16 1:43.89 2
10 Donovan Mundy JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:29.12 1:54.25 1:30.26 1
11 Alaeldin Tirba JR-3 American 2:25.93 1:54.90 1:51.46 -
13 Cole Clark SO-2 William and Mary 2:08.14 1:55.44 1:39.28 -
23 Josh Willard JR-3 VMI 2:22.55 1:56.84 2:09.70 -
28 Nick Pacelli FR-1 Bucknell 2:24.75 1:57.68 1:25.91 -
39 Michael Rollins SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:26.29 1:59.84 1:49.06 -
  Mohamed Bah JR-3 Howard DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Luis Nieves JR-3 Virginia Union 2:10.35 2:11.50 1:55.35 -
16 Mike Navratil SR-4 Youngstown St. 2:01.97 2:29.85 1:56.16 -
19 Colin Cannon FR-1 George Mason 1:33.10 1:37.75 1:56.37 -
20 Tariq Fullerton   Unattached 1:25.01 1:21.52 1:56.45 -
22 Matthew Heinicke-Peart SO-2 William and Mary 1:35.80 2:31.87 1:56.82 -
25 Andrew Kereszetes SR-4 UMBC 1:44.32 1:33.77 1:57.21 -
27 Dominic Yared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:12.78 2:32.75 1:57.50 -
32 Ted Oh FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:02.10 1:43.13 1:58.54 -
38 Kurtis Steck JR-3 William and Mary 2:32.12 2:02.18 1:59.78 -
40 Francis Corson SR-4 Davidson 1:49.14 1:38.35 1:59.93 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Raul Chavez-Gutierrez FR-1 William and Mary 2:09.07 1:44.66 2:30.01 1:56.28 1:51.63 1:43.49 -
18 Craig Schumacher FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:57.52 2:06.83 2:02.17 1:56.35 1:50.54 2:06.83 -
21 Michael Strosko SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:28.26 1:49.74 1:59.08 1:56.74 2:18.92 2:29.43 -
26 Samuel Pershall SR-4 Navy 2:13.63 1:36.12 2:01.91 1:57.22 2:01.91 2:26.53 -
30 Luke Lysher JR-3 VMI 1:30.79 2:10.88 1:49.66 1:57.91 2:06.17 1:22.54 -
31 Charles Arnold JR-3 George Washington 2:12.24 2:14.60 1:27.38 1:58.07 1:39.18 2:28.77 -
33 David Frering JR-3 Bucknell 1:56.30 2:20.03 1:50.37 1:58.67 1:25.45 1:42.06 -
36 Duncan Goodrich FR-1 William and Mary 1:41.66 2:30.70 2:12.76 1:59.60 2:06.78 2:13.96 -
41 Arthur Casey JR-3 Virginia Union 2:02.43 1:49.23 2:20.44 2:00.03 1:42.03 1:34.83 -
43 Kevin Peters SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:23.29 1:25.50 1:51.99 2:00.41 2:07.64 1:55.60 -
46 Dylan Fine FR-1 Georgetown 1:51.06 2:21.23 2:32.10 2:00.71 2:36.93 1:31.74 -
50 James Belfatto JR-3 American 2:37.64 2:29.15 1:26.10 2:01.26 1:40.65 1:41.86 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 James Nedrich SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:57.91 2:02.63 -
34 Jahanzib Shahbaz FR-1 VMI 1:58.69 1:44.45 -
35 Sawyer Bilton SO-2 George Washington 1:59.52 2:03.11 -
37 Colton Takata JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:59.74 2:21.30 -
42 Arvind Arikatla SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:00.06 1:36.05 -
44 Gavin Prather FR-1 UMBC 2:00.48 2:36.63 -
45 Scott Black FR-1 Mary Washington 2:00.63 1:57.02 -
49 Conor Lunny SO-2 Bucknell 2:01.16 1:45.41 -
51 Kelsey White FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:01.56 1:48.19 -
52 Justin Dignan FR-1 American 2:01.97 2:19.05 -
53 Derek Morrison SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:02.29 2:27.97 -
54 Maurice Goode FR-1 George Mason 2:02.36 2:25.61 -
55 Jordan Fountain SO-2 Virginia Union 2:02.87 1:46.90 -
58 Brian Hackman SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:03.56 1:49.97 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
47 James Burke FR-1 Georgetown 2:01.00 -
48 Charlie Scales FR-1 Bucknell 2:01.08 -
56 Andrae McGowan JR-3 VCU 2:02.97 -
57 Evan Garry FR-1 George Washington 2:03.11 -
59 Chad Brown FR-1 VMI 2:03.77 -
60 Carter Giles FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:06.57 -
61 Charles Whitehead-Tillery FR-1 Virginia Union 2:06.91 -
62 Killian Hayes FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:08.36 -
63 David Mayes FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:10.09 -
64 Collin Riviello FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:14.89 -
65 Kenneth Chigbue JR-3 Howard 2:21.36 -
66 Braxton Witmer FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:22.70 -