May 4- 6, 2017
|
Williams - Williamstown, MA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Wilson SR-4 Bates 3:15.46 5:04.05 4:31.47 5:39.34 3:42.61 4:09.76 5:23.05 10
2 Sasha Whittle SR-4 Middlebury 4:57.94 4:41.54 4:33.34 4:38.81 5:55.35 4:49.74 5:47.15 8
3 Katie Bacher FR-1 MIT 4:56.46 4:29.01 4:34.50 4:59.21 4:26.27 4:34.50 4:18.03 6
4 Maryann Gong SR-4 MIT 3:56.17 5:40.52 4:34.61 4:15.39 5:37.77 5:37.77 5:48.76 5
5 Abigail Nadler SO-2 Middlebury 3:32.49 3:38.01 4:35.96 3:35.25 5:00.80 5:55.99 4:52.52 4
6 Marissa McPhillips FR-1 MIT 4:00.53 4:30.94 4:36.47 3:32.89 5:59.42 5:09.65 3:30.12 3
7 Anna Barnes SO-2 Trinity 5:02.29 4:26.24 4:37.33 4:29.01 5:27.25 5:18.93 4:48.43 2
8 Emily Bryson SO-2 Brandeis 4:12.78 4:23.89 4:37.78 3:53.34 3:20.01 4:01.67 3:42.23 1
9 Sonja Cwik SR-4 Wellesley 3:21.86 4:31.95 4:40.36 5:02.79 5:30.83 5:58.86 4:23.54 -
10 Samantha Cox SR-4 Tufts 5:51.99 4:13.43 4:41.59 6:06.07 5:43.54 3:17.12 3:45.28 -
11 Maggie Peard SR-4 Williams 3:24.76 5:44.12 4:44.39 3:50.36 3:50.36 5:49.80 4:27.33 -
12 Clementine Mitchell JR-3 MIT 4:19.78 5:22.59 4:45.47 5:28.29 6:08.26 5:51.13 5:36.86 -
13 Erica Dean FR-1 Middlebury 4:23.60 4:06.41 4:46.52 6:01.02 5:43.83 4:12.14 3:57.82 -
14 Emily Newman JR-3 WPI 3:53.05 4:25.10 4:51.31 5:08.79 4:04.70 3:38.49 4:10.53 -
15 Stella Worters JR-3 Williams 5:10.63 5:16.49 4:53.04 5:13.56 3:42.71 3:42.71 3:33.92 -
16 Rhoen Fiutak SO-2 Wesleyan 5:58.02 5:51.95 5:03.40 6:16.22 6:10.15 6:19.25 4:23.96 -
  Victoria Kingham JR-3 Williams DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sonja Cwik SR-4 Wellesley 4:40.36 5:42.04 4:03.92 5:25.22 -
11 Maggie Peard SR-4 Williams 4:44.39 5:32.74 3:27.61 4:04.58 -
12 Clementine Mitchell JR-3 MIT 4:45.47 4:02.65 3:39.82 5:39.71 -
13 Erica Dean FR-1 Middlebury 4:46.52 3:46.35 4:37.93 3:32.03 -
14 Emily Newman JR-3 WPI 4:51.31 4:30.92 4:42.57 4:51.31 -
15 Stella Worters JR-3 Williams 4:53.04 4:23.74 6:06.30 5:01.84 -
16 Rhoen Fiutak SO-2 Wesleyan 5:03.40 4:11.83 4:51.27 5:36.78 -
  Victoria Kingham JR-3 Williams DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Wilson SR-4 Bates 4:31.47 3:12.75 5:39.34 4:55.91 4:23.33 4:17.90 4:36.90 10
2 Sasha Whittle SR-4 Middlebury 4:33.34 5:30.75 5:06.14 4:22.41 4:30.61 3:57.81 5:22.55 8
3 Katie Bacher FR-1 MIT 4:34.50 5:29.40 4:04.31 4:34.50 4:09.80 3:47.84 5:45.87 6
4 Maryann Gong SR-4 MIT 4:34.61 4:20.88 3:56.17 5:18.55 4:23.63 3:28.71 3:28.71 5
5 Abigail Nadler SO-2 Middlebury 4:35.96 4:05.61 3:38.01 5:22.88 5:55.99 3:57.33 5:42.19 4
6 Marissa McPhillips FR-1 MIT 4:36.47 5:17.94 3:30.12 5:48.36 4:30.94 4:28.18 5:31.77 3
7 Anna Barnes SO-2 Trinity 4:37.33 3:58.51 4:23.47 3:28.00 5:49.44 5:05.07 3:28.00 2
8 Emily Bryson SO-2 Brandeis 4:37.78 6:01.12 6:01.12 5:30.56 4:26.67 4:57.23 4:51.67 1
10 Samantha Cox SR-4 Tufts 4:41.59 5:37.91 4:35.96 3:22.75 5:46.36 6:06.07 3:34.01 -