March 16-18, 2017
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kendra Clarke SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 54.90 55.45
2 Maya Singletary   Hoke FAST 55.93 44.19

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Natoya Goule Senior Adidas 1:05.16 53.41 48.07
2 Tovea Jenkins   TRS 53.29 53.82 1:07.82
3 LaTavia Thomas   Unattached 1:10.07 55.17 59.04
4 Kendra Clarke SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 1:04.71 55.30 39.82
5 Maya Singletary   Hoke FAST 44.40 55.50 40.52
6 Brittany OgunMokun Senior Unattached 54.00 55.67 50.11
7 Lakeisha Warner FR-1 Clemson 50.18 55.75 42.93
8 Tia-Adana Belle SR-4 St. Augustine's 1:03.26 55.98 53.19
9 Liz Reid SO-2 Towson 1:13.21 56.31 54.62
10 Ersula Farrow SO-2 Clemson 53.70 56.52 1:06.13
11 Shermaine Williams   TRS 41.98 56.73 56.73
12 Kianje Pollard JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 47.22 56.89 52.34
13 Markeeta Thomas SO-2 Clemson 51.25 56.94 55.24
14 Brianna Frazier SR-4 Benedict 51.29 56.98 53.00
15 Liz Thierfelder SR-4 Belmont Abbey 47.97 57.10 46.83
16 Iris Robinson JR-3 St. Augustine's 56.53 57.10 50.25
17 Kristen Williams JR-3 Charlotte 1:13.12 57.12 1:09.12
18 Kiana Lee SO-2 Charlotte 56.57 57.72 1:12.15
19 Laura Dean SO-2 Wofford 1:03.31 58.08 49.37
20 Danielle Williams   TRS 59.29 58.12 45.34
21 Leah Barker JR-3 St. Augustine's 1:15.83 58.33 50.17
22 Mikaila Amerantes SO-2 Rhode Island 44.34 58.34 45.51
23 Imani McGowan SO-2 Clemson 47.97 58.50 52.65
24 Asia Hart JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 50.47 58.68 1:16.29
25 Gabriella Gaudreault   Unattached 1:09.88 58.72 59.90
26 Michelle Cole SR-4 Howard 1:08.75 58.76 46.42
27 Ade Hunter JR-3 St. Augustine's 1:09.39 58.80 1:02.33
28 Ashley Stewart FR-1 Kutztown 52.41 58.88 1:16.55
29 Kassidy Morton FR-1 Wofford 1:07.87 59.01 1:10.82
30 Kiana Davis SO-2 East Tenn. St. 41.33 59.03 44.28
30 Kayla Jordon SO-2 USC Upstate 1:12.61 59.03 57.26
32 Kathy Fisher JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:05.54 59.04 49.01
33 Courtney Bradley JR-3 USC Upstate 1:03.90 59.16 53.84
34 Marisa Rinaldi SR-4 Mount Union 46.87 59.32 1:14.75
35 Taryn DeLeon JR-3 Winthrop 1:04.10 59.35 51.64
36 Kiana Weary SR-4 Merrimack 1:08.39 59.47 48.17
37 Dana Maydew JR-3 Clemson 52.40 59.54 1:13.83
38 Chaqieta Robinson SO-2 West Virginia 1:08.54 59.60 42.92
39 LeAndrea Combo SO-2 Wofford 55.45 59.62 53.66
40 Bria Welker SR-4 West Virginia 44.12 59.62 1:13.93
41 LaSamrae Vandross SO-2 Winthrop 46.54 59.66 1:01.45
42 Sorenya Miller FR-1 Benedict 56.43 1:00.03 1:04.24
43 Chanel Solomon FR-1 Winthrop 49.42 1:00.26 1:00.26
44 Maya Copeland SO-2 Charlotte 1:08.71 1:00.27 50.03
45 Phoebe Johnson SO-2 Benedict 42.20 1:00.28 1:15.35
46 Starr Graham SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:06.50 1:00.45 1:01.66
47 Savanna Spencer FR-1 Merrimack 1:13.95 1:00.61 1:05.46
47 Miranda Marry JR-3 Illinois 47.89 1:00.61 45.46
49 Nicole Boldosser SR-4 Kutztown 52.84 1:00.73 1:09.84
50 Emilee Henry SO-2 Concord 45.62 1:00.82 44.40
51 Lakonka Choptovy-Collins JR-3 Limestone 57.80 1:00.84 52.33
52 Caitlyn Rishell FR-1 Salisbury 1:08.40 1:01.07 1:03.52
53 Alexis Goodman FR-1 Towson 48.28 1:01.11 52.56
54 Faith Jewkes SR-4 Wofford 1:17.47 1:01.48 1:11.32
55 Arianna Ventura SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:02.72 1:01.49 1:15.02
56 Aubree Collins JR-3 East Tenn. St. 57.86 1:01.55 45.55
57 Aigner Bobbitt JR-3 Howard 1:19.67 1:01.76 55.59
58 Sahara Fletcher SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:15.42 1:01.82 1:03.06
59 Emily Beisecker   North Greenville 1:06.22 1:01.88 1:08.69
60 Steph Donley JR-3 Mount Union 1:05.24 1:02.13 47.84
61 Alexis Mitchell FR-1 Limestone 1:00.44 1:02.31 44.24
62 Hailey Acosta FR-1 Otterbein 56.08 1:02.31 1:14.78
63 Laura Blake JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.35 1:02.32 1:20.40
64 Natalie Wiethe FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 43.64 1:02.34 1:16.06
65 Lilli Haines   North Greenville 47.39 1:02.35 1:20.44
66 Toni Beuck SO-2 Mount Union 1:15.47 1:02.37 1:18.59
67 Laquisha Mcfarlane FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:14.88 1:02.40 1:13.64
68 Essence Jackson SR-4 USC Upstate 1:00.59 1:02.46 53.10
69 Lindsey McClintic SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:01.34 1:02.59 48.82
70 Maddie McClintic FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:21.76 1:02.89 1:02.27
71 Leah Austin   North Greenville 1:20.50 1:02.89 1:17.36
72 Destiny Todd SR-4 Wingate 1:11.72 1:02.91 44.04
73 Taylor Hamm SO-2 Concord 57.92 1:02.95 44.70
74 Raquel Warner FR-1 Otterbein 44.09 1:02.98 1:09.91
75 Kyla Sanders JR-3 Shaw 1:13.21 1:03.11 47.34
76 Leiana Dean SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:05.64 1:03.11 1:12.58
77 Pia Briger FR-1 Edinboro 51.81 1:03.18 58.76
78 Lindsay Thut FR-1 Mount Union 58.84 1:03.95 1:09.07
79 Erica Comer SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:15.01 1:04.11 1:19.50
80 Victoria Matthews SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:19.54 1:04.14 50.03
81 Sarah Koch SR-4 Otterbein 44.98 1:04.25 1:19.67
82 Macey Nuzum FR-1 Glenville St. 55.65 1:04.71 47.89
83 Tori Reid FR-1 Winthrop 1:18.35 1:04.75 1:11.88
84 Danielle Swingle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:22.95 1:05.31 1:17.72
85 Jakayla Richmond SO-2 Paine 1:19.84 1:05.98 52.13
86 Yanika McCrea FR-1 Shaw 1:05.82 1:06.48 54.52
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Natoya Goule Senior Adidas 53.41 46.47
2 Tovea Jenkins   TRS 53.82 44.67
11 Shermaine Williams   TRS 56.73 1:01.84
26 Michelle Cole SR-4 Howard 58.76 1:08.75
43 Chanel Solomon FR-1 Winthrop 1:00.26 1:01.47
63 Laura Blake JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:02.32 51.73
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 LaTavia Thomas   Unattached 48.55 55.17 56.83
6 Brittany OgunMokun Senior Unattached 42.87 55.67 43.43
18 Kiana Lee SO-2 Charlotte 58.88 57.72 54.26
40 Bria Welker SR-4 West Virginia 1:07.37 59.62 1:12.74
50 Emilee Henry SO-2 Concord 1:12.38 1:00.82 1:06.30
59 Emily Beisecker   North Greenville 43.32 1:01.88 46.41
62 Hailey Acosta FR-1 Otterbein 1:02.94 1:02.31 52.97
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Maya Singletary   Hoke FAST 55.50 47.73
8 Tia-Adana Belle SR-4 St. Augustine's 55.98 41.43
21 Leah Barker JR-3 St. Augustine's 58.33 46.67
25 Gabriella Gaudreault   Unattached 58.72 43.46
30 Kiana Davis SO-2 East Tenn. St. 59.03 1:06.12
45 Phoebe Johnson SO-2 Benedict 1:00.28 45.21
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Ashley Stewart FR-1 Kutztown 58.88
36 Kiana Weary SR-4 Merrimack 59.47
38 Chaqieta Robinson SO-2 West Virginia 59.60
47 Savanna Spencer FR-1 Merrimack 1:00.61
70 Maddie McClintic FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.89
75 Kyla Sanders JR-3 Shaw 1:03.11
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Kathy Fisher JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 59.04
44 Maya Copeland SO-2 Charlotte 1:00.27
54 Faith Jewkes SR-4 Wofford 1:01.48
55 Arianna Ventura SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:01.49
78 Lindsay Thut FR-1 Mount Union 1:03.95
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Liz Reid SO-2 Towson 50.68 56.31
10 Ersula Farrow SO-2 Clemson 45.22 56.52
16 Iris Robinson JR-3 St. Augustine's 1:02.24 57.10
52 Caitlyn Rishell FR-1 Salisbury 53.75 1:01.07
56 Aubree Collins JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:19.40 1:01.55
71 Leah Austin   North Greenville 44.03 1:02.89
86 Yanika McCrea FR-1 Shaw 53.85 1:06.48
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Lakeisha Warner FR-1 Clemson 54.08 58.54 55.75 1:01.33 59.66
17 Kristen Williams JR-3 Charlotte 47.98 59.41 57.12 48.56 58.84
33 Courtney Bradley JR-3 USC Upstate 47.33 1:09.81 59.16 42.60 1:13.36
41 LaSamrae Vandross SO-2 Winthrop 1:05.03 41.77 59.66 47.73 1:09.21
51 Lakonka Choptovy-Collins JR-3 Limestone 46.24 52.33 1:00.84 58.41 1:11.80
57 Aigner Bobbitt JR-3 Howard 47.56 1:19.67 1:01.76 1:12.26 56.21
64 Natalie Wiethe FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 59.85 1:02.97 1:02.34 54.24 1:17.31
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Kayla Jordon SO-2 USC Upstate 57.85 1:06.12 1:04.94 59.03 45.46 56.67 59.03
46 Starr Graham SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:16.17 53.20 1:01.06 58.04 1:11.34 56.22 1:00.45
77 Pia Briger FR-1 Edinboro 53.71 1:18.35 53.71 53.71 46.76 1:05.08 1:03.18
82 Macey Nuzum FR-1 Glenville St. 59.54 1:07.30 1:20.24 1:08.60 1:20.24 57.60 1:04.71
84 Danielle Swingle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:08.58 1:03.35 1:13.15 1:20.34 47.68 1:17.07 1:05.31
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kendra Clarke SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 42.03 55.30 1:07.47 1:04.15 46.46 57.52 40.37
22 Mikaila Amerantes SO-2 Rhode Island 54.84 58.34 58.34 1:07.68 1:07.10 51.34 1:14.68
35 Taryn DeLeon JR-3 Winthrop 1:00.54 59.35 1:04.10 45.70 55.20 58.17 42.14
66 Toni Beuck SO-2 Mount Union 1:11.73 1:02.37 58.63 1:11.11 56.14 49.90 1:05.49
73 Taylor Hamm SO-2 Concord 53.51 1:02.95 55.40 59.81 1:18.06 1:09.25 57.92
79 Erica Comer SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 57.06 1:04.11 45.52 1:15.01 1:08.60 1:03.47 1:14.37
81 Sarah Koch SR-4 Otterbein 1:11.96 1:04.25 1:12.61 1:10.68 1:01.04 1:06.18 1:02.97
85 Jakayla Richmond SO-2 Paine 1:04.66 1:05.98 1:02.03 1:14.56 1:06.64 1:25.78 1:21.82
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Brianna Frazier SR-4 Benedict 1:12.94 59.26 1:07.24 56.98
15 Liz Thierfelder SR-4 Belmont Abbey 55.39 41.69 47.97 57.10
19 Laura Dean SO-2 Wofford 47.05 1:04.47 45.89 58.08
29 Kassidy Morton FR-1 Wofford 51.34 50.16 59.01 59.01
39 LeAndrea Combo SO-2 Wofford 1:06.78 50.68 1:02.61 59.62
47 Miranda Marry JR-3 Illinois 1:12.13 56.37 59.40 1:00.61
69 Lindsey McClintic SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 50.70 1:13.23 1:16.99 1:02.59
74 Raquel Warner FR-1 Otterbein 1:13.06 46.61 1:02.35 1:02.98
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Kianje Pollard JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 1:02.58 56.89 1:02.01
58 Sahara Fletcher SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:13.57 1:01.82 1:09.24
67 Laquisha Mcfarlane FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 43.68 1:02.40 1:02.40
76 Leiana Dean SO-2 East Stroudsburg 47.34 1:03.11 54.91
83 Tori Reid FR-1 Winthrop 1:22.88 1:04.75 1:11.23
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Imani McGowan SO-2 Clemson 58.50
24 Asia Hart JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 58.68
34 Marisa Rinaldi SR-4 Mount Union 59.32
37 Dana Maydew JR-3 Clemson 59.54
42 Sorenya Miller FR-1 Benedict 1:00.03
60 Steph Donley JR-3 Mount Union 1:02.13
65 Lilli Haines   North Greenville 1:02.35
80 Victoria Matthews SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:04.14
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Markeeta Thomas SO-2 Clemson 47.26 41.57 1:11.18 47.26 1:12.32 59.22 56.94
20 Danielle Williams   TRS 58.71 1:11.49 58.12 43.01 53.47 1:06.84 58.12
27 Ade Hunter JR-3 St. Augustine's 1:05.86 1:12.33 52.92 42.93 1:02.33 48.22 58.80
49 Nicole Boldosser SR-4 Kutztown 47.98 1:07.41 1:08.63 1:04.99 1:15.92 1:00.73 1:00.73
53 Alexis Goodman FR-1 Towson 1:11.50 1:15.78 50.11 1:05.39 1:12.72 1:09.67 1:01.11
61 Alexis Mitchell FR-1 Limestone 47.36 1:19.14 48.61 1:03.56 1:11.66 50.48 1:02.31
68 Essence Jackson SR-4 USC Upstate 1:03.09 1:21.20 48.10 1:13.71 48.10 44.35 1:02.46
72 Destiny Todd SR-4 Wingate 59.14 1:19.27 1:19.27 45.93 55.99 1:06.69 1:02.91