March 17-18, 2017
|
Tulsa - Tulsa, OK

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adrena Mazzei FR-1 Tulsa 2:13.23 1:46.59 2:11.90 2:43.88 1:59.91 1:59.91
2 Larkin Chapman FR-1 Iowa State 2:13.28 1:41.30 2:49.27 2:17.28 2:06.62 2:51.94
3 Stephanie Ferrante JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:14.60 1:39.61 1:43.65 1:50.38 2:41.52 1:57.11
4 Danielle Coleman JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:16.84 1:37.16 2:03.16 2:23.69 2:03.16 1:48.11
5 McKayla Roberts SO-2 Oral Roberts 2:18.37 2:50.20 1:45.17 2:30.83 2:19.76 2:47.43
6 Haley Geissler FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:19.21 2:54.02 2:16.43 2:16.43 1:59.72 1:48.59
7 Bethanie Brown JR-3 Iowa State 2:20.47 2:41.54 2:31.71 2:40.14 2:16.26 2:21.88
8 Kaitlyn Janka SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:21.63 1:58.97 2:28.72 2:17.39 2:30.13 1:43.39
9 Omega Reese JR-3 Oral Roberts 2:23.54 2:17.80 2:16.37 2:14.93 2:47.95 2:45.07
10 Rachel Hurtz FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:25.04 2:41.00 2:36.65 2:36.65 2:55.50 1:44.43
11 Lakresha James SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:25.18 2:09.21 2:29.54 3:05.83 2:16.47 1:51.79
12 Kaci McCary SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:29.61 1:53.71 2:40.09 2:43.08 2:59.54 3:05.52
13 Rachel Nowak FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:58.37 2:47.67 2:47.67 3:21.56 3:21.56 2:20.92
14 Darby Crynes SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:00.30 3:52.59 2:26.05 2:24.24 3:36.36 2:58.50
  Kayla Jackson JR-3 Oral Roberts DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adrena Mazzei FR-1 Tulsa 1:49.25 2:14.57 2:05.24 2:13.23 1:46.59 1:46.59 2:30.55
2 Larkin Chapman FR-1 Iowa State 1:50.63 1:53.29 2:05.29 2:13.28 2:50.60 1:59.96 1:34.63
3 Stephanie Ferrante JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:38.26 2:13.26 2:34.79 2:14.60 2:53.64 2:15.95 2:10.57
4 Danielle Coleman JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:49.48 1:48.11 2:08.63 2:16.84 2:20.95 2:33.26 2:44.21
6 Haley Geissler FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:45.80 1:49.98 2:49.84 2:19.21 2:19.21 2:37.31 1:49.98
7 Bethanie Brown JR-3 Iowa State 2:40.14 3:01.21 2:45.76 2:20.47 2:59.81 2:49.97 2:05.02
8 Kaitlyn Janka SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:57.04 2:40.05 1:49.06 2:21.63 1:57.56 2:07.47 2:44.29
9 Omega Reese JR-3 Oral Roberts 1:56.27 2:26.41 1:41.92 2:23.54 2:04.88 2:00.58 1:59.14
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 McKayla Roberts SO-2 Oral Roberts 2:18.37
10 Rachel Hurtz FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:25.04
11 Lakresha James SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:25.18
12 Kaci McCary SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:29.61
13 Rachel Nowak FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:58.37
14 Darby Crynes SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:00.30
  Kayla Jackson JR-3 Oral Roberts DNF