April 15, 2017
|
Mount Holyoke - South Hadley, MA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Trif Bish SR-4 Elms 9.20 11.62 11.50 10.81 14.84 11.73 10.47 10 2.9
2 Jason Bindner SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 11.61 14.65 11.72 12.54 8.68 12.66 12.54 8 2.9
3 Nick Afragola JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 8.36 10.24 11.77 14.48 14.25 14.48 8.24 6 2.9
4 Edwin Burgos FR-1 Elms 12.10 14.94 12.34 15.68 11.48 13.58 12.47 5 2.9
5 FRANE LaROSE FR-1 Sage 11.03 12.27 12.39 15.37 9.79 11.53 11.03 4 3.3
6 Matt Lavallee Freshman Hampshire 13.55 16.16 12.43 13.55 10.69 10.69 15.91 3 2.9
7 Mike Campos FR-1 Elms 11.10 16.22 12.47 14.72 13.60 13.35 12.10 2 3.3
8 Malik Francis FR-1 Newbury 9.11 12.11 12.48 12.73 15.48 11.86 12.98 1 2.9
9 Jarrod Smith SO-2 Newbury 14.08 14.46 12.57 13.96 10.31 13.96 14.96 - 3.3
10 Zaheer Ahmad SO-2 Sage 11.51 10.24 12.64 15.17 13.28 12.52 15.68 - 3.3
11 Anthony Mitchell FR-1 Sage 9.91 11.22 13.04 14.48 12.00 13.70 10.44 - 4.3
12 Robert Dukes FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 12.15 9.41 13.06 13.98 11.76 15.94 16.85 - 3.3
13 Matt D'Arcy FR-1 Green Mountain 10.49 11.42 13.27 16.59 15.13 11.68 14.60 - 4.3
14 Robert Koneful SO-2 Bard 17.10 9.70 13.46 17.10 9.96 12.79 13.06 - 3.3
15 Ryan Crozier SR-4 Green Mountain 11.21 10.67 13.67 10.12 15.72 11.49 12.99 - 3.3
16 Elias BouChamoun SO-2 Newbury 15.54 18.68 14.94 17.63 12.85 11.21 14.94 - 3.3
17 Jacob Clouse SO-2 Sage 13.99 17.36 16.85 17.87 17.36 21.07 21.74 - 4.3
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Anthony Mitchell FR-1 Sage 11.87 13.30 15.00 10.31 13.04 13.44 -
13 Matt D'Arcy FR-1 Green Mountain 11.28 13.54 10.22 12.35 13.27 16.46 -
17 Jacob Clouse SO-2 Sage 13.48 12.47 20.56 14.66 16.85 18.71 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 FRANE LaROSE FR-1 Sage 9.30 9.17 15.99 9.79 12.39 15.99 11.65 4
7 Mike Campos FR-1 Elms 10.23 15.97 13.97 14.34 12.47 13.72 13.22 2
9 Jarrod Smith SO-2 Newbury 14.21 9.05 11.69 10.06 12.57 13.96 10.31 -
10 Zaheer Ahmad SO-2 Sage 14.67 9.74 10.24 8.85 12.64 14.03 12.01 -
12 Robert Dukes FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 11.89 14.50 15.28 11.11 13.06 10.97 15.94 -
14 Robert Koneful SO-2 Bard 10.50 13.73 11.04 14.81 13.46 17.50 15.48 -
15 Ryan Crozier SR-4 Green Mountain 14.49 9.71 9.85 14.22 13.67 17.78 10.26 -
16 Elias BouChamoun SO-2 Newbury 18.08 17.18 15.24 11.81 14.94 11.66 12.85 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trif Bish SR-4 Elms 12.19 8.51 12.31 13.69 13.80 11.50 13.57 10
2 Jason Bindner SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 12.78 11.02 9.73 13.36 11.61 11.72 10.79 8
3 Nick Afragola JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 10.71 8.83 9.18 8.83 10.60 11.77 14.25 6
4 Edwin Burgos FR-1 Elms 8.64 9.51 9.51 8.77 11.85 12.34 11.23 5
6 Matt Lavallee Freshman Hampshire 13.06 9.95 14.67 9.70 12.06 12.43 11.07 3
8 Malik Francis FR-1 Newbury 9.99 13.61 9.49 11.98 13.36 12.48 9.49 1

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Nick Afragola JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 26.11 22.70 10 1.1
2 John Boisette SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 28.85 22.89 8 1.1
3 John Meade FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 18.24 23.68 6 1.1
4 Rickey Waddell JR-3 Bard 28.37 23.84 5 1.1
5 Corey Doran FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 23.90 24.38 4 1.1
6 Malik Francis FR-1 Newbury 28.25 24.56 3 1.1
7 Matt Lavallee Freshman Hampshire 23.13 24.60 2 1.1
8 Jarrod Smith SO-2 Newbury 19.45 25.26 1 1.7
9 FRANE LaROSE FR-1 Sage 25.77 25.26 - 5.2
10 Darvence Chery FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 29.78 25.45 - 1.7
11 Zaheer Ahmad SO-2 Sage 26.03 25.52 - 1.7
12 Evan D'Amore FR-1 Green Mountain 24.26 26.08 - 1.7
13 Kenneth Parker JR-3 Green Mountain 22.33 26.26 - 2.4
14 Anthony Mitchell FR-1 Sage 22.23 27.10 - 5.2
15 William Phillips JR-3 Newbury 20.11 27.17 - 2.4
16 Robert Koneful SO-2 Bard 23.88 27.76 - 5.2
17 Nick Bergstrom JR-3 Elms 33.70 28.32 - 5.2
18 Rhys Norstrom FR-1 Bard 33.93 29.00 - 1.7
19 Tony Luciani JR-3 Elms 26.43 29.36 - 2.4
20 Elias BouChamoun SO-2 Newbury 24.07 30.46 - 5.2
21 Jeremy Cruz JR-3 Elms 30.77 31.08 - 5.2
22 Saul Amezcua SO-2 Bard 30.58 31.85 - 5.2
  Andrew Kalombo FR-1 Newbury DNF DNF - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Kenneth Parker JR-3 Green Mountain 26.26 -
15 William Phillips JR-3 Newbury 27.17 -
19 Tony Luciani JR-3 Elms 29.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 5.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 FRANE LaROSE FR-1 Sage 22.23 25.26 25.52 26.78 29.56 26.78 26.53 -
14 Anthony Mitchell FR-1 Sage 34.42 27.10 28.19 23.04 33.07 27.38 33.61 -
16 Robert Koneful SO-2 Bard 22.49 27.76 20.55 34.43 27.49 23.04 29.15 -
17 Nick Bergstrom JR-3 Elms 23.23 28.32 24.08 31.72 19.83 29.17 33.14 -
20 Elias BouChamoun SO-2 Newbury 21.63 30.46 29.85 36.56 33.21 23.76 22.24 -
21 Jeremy Cruz JR-3 Elms 39.48 31.08 34.19 28.91 32.95 32.33 28.60 -
22 Saul Amezcua SO-2 Bard 36.31 31.85 25.80 31.22 28.35 40.45 35.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jarrod Smith SO-2 Newbury 19.96 21.22 22.49 25.26 22.49 1
10 Darvence Chery FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 30.29 33.09 30.54 25.45 18.07 -
11 Zaheer Ahmad SO-2 Sage 32.16 22.72 26.03 25.52 25.78 -
12 Evan D'Amore FR-1 Green Mountain 22.95 23.48 31.56 26.08 22.69 -
18 Rhys Norstrom FR-1 Bard 33.93 27.55 37.12 29.00 21.75 -
  Andrew Kalombo FR-1 Newbury DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Afragola JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 22.70 23.39 19.75 10
2 John Boisette SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 22.89 21.98 17.86 8
3 John Meade FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.68 20.13 30.55 6
4 Rickey Waddell JR-3 Bard 23.84 22.65 21.46 5
5 Corey Doran FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 24.38 27.31 17.56 4
6 Malik Francis FR-1 Newbury 24.56 18.67 30.21 3
7 Matt Lavallee Freshman Hampshire 24.60 22.14 18.95 2

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lawrence McGill SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 50.09 49.09 43.08 10
2 Rickey Waddell JR-3 Bard 52.38 41.91 47.67 8
3 John Boisette SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 53.11 48.87 1:03.74 6
4 Mike Braley FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 53.55 58.91 59.44 5
5 John Meade FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 53.85 59.24 50.08 4
6 Ant Romei SO-2 Elms 55.73 1:02.42 50.16 3
7 Darvence Chery FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 56.16 1:03.46 41.00 2
8 Robert Dukes FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 56.33 52.39 59.71 1
9 Evan D'Amore FR-1 Green Mountain 57.04 1:10.73 46.78 -
10 Christopher Beaudoin SR-4 Newbury 1:06.14 1:25.99 1:14.74 -
11 Tony Luciani JR-3 Elms 1:06.97 50.90 1:15.01 -
12 Nick Bergstrom JR-3 Elms 1:09.15 1:22.29 1:21.60 -
13 Adrian Wong FR-1 Elms 1:10.64 1:08.52 1:23.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Darvence Chery FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 56.16 1:02.34 1:12.45 47.18 1:09.64 52.23 2
10 Christopher Beaudoin SR-4 Newbury 1:06.14 47.62 1:05.48 1:17.39 52.25 1:24.66 -
11 Tony Luciani JR-3 Elms 1:06.97 1:10.99 1:08.98 1:00.95 52.24 57.60 -
12 Nick Bergstrom JR-3 Elms 1:09.15 57.40 1:28.52 51.18 1:13.99 1:02.24 -
13 Adrian Wong FR-1 Elms 1:10.64 1:30.42 1:04.29 57.22 1:01.46 1:26.18 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lawrence McGill SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 36.57 50.09 36.57 44.58 51.60 57.61 10
2 Rickey Waddell JR-3 Bard 51.86 52.38 40.86 1:07.05 48.19 53.43 8
3 John Boisette SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:07.98 53.11 45.68 44.09 50.46 1:04.80 6
4 Mike Braley FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 44.99 53.55 1:08.01 55.16 49.27 1:04.26 5
5 John Meade FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:07.32 53.85 1:07.32 57.62 58.70 56.01 4
6 Ant Romei SO-2 Elms 42.92 55.73 40.13 1:06.32 41.80 1:02.98 3
8 Robert Dukes FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 1:00.28 56.33 39.44 40.56 1:13.23 41.12 1
9 Evan D'Amore FR-1 Green Mountain 44.50 57.04 39.93 1:02.18 55.33 1:08.45 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cooper Goslin JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:15.14 2:30.96 1:39.83 2:01.74 1:31.31 10
2 Michael Underwood SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:09.92 2:24.77 2:34.67 2:03.73 1:58.78 8
3 Zachary Parisella FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:40.96 2:23.86 1:48.53 2:06.19 2:32.69 6
4 Greg Schroeder JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:50.14 1:37.48 1:46.34 2:06.59 2:24.32 5
5 Sean Bodnar JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:18.55 1:45.87 1:44.56 2:10.70 2:09.40 4
6 Dominic Rizzitano SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:47.64 2:46.12 1:56.95 2:12.89 2:26.18 3
7 Noah Hallisey JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:45.39 2:45.42 2:13.40 2:13.40 2:05.40 2
8 Andrew Kalombo FR-1 Newbury 1:49.44 2:02.95 2:35.37 2:15.10 2:17.81 1
9 Matthew Viarengo FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:24.32 1:40.76 1:58.45 2:16.15 2:21.60 -
10 Ian Alejandro SR-4 Sage 2:32.58 2:12.80 2:56.59 2:21.27 2:07.15 -
11 William Phillips JR-3 Newbury 2:39.67 1:54.26 1:58.65 2:26.48 2:08.91 -
12 Matt D'Arcy FR-1 Green Mountain 2:41.81 2:00.60 2:50.97 2:32.65 3:13.87 -
13 Leland Schon Junior Hampshire 2:37.71 2:43.89 2:05.24 2:34.61 3:16.36 -
14 Raini Helmstadter Freshman Hampshire 2:49.94 2:51.57 3:01.38 2:43.40 2:00.92 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Andrew Kalombo FR-1 Newbury 2:15.10 1
10 Ian Alejandro SR-4 Sage 2:21.27 -
11 William Phillips JR-3 Newbury 2:26.48 -
12 Matt D'Arcy FR-1 Green Mountain 2:32.65 -
13 Leland Schon Junior Hampshire 2:34.61 -
14 Raini Helmstadter Freshman Hampshire 2:43.40 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cooper Goslin JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:21.22 2:01.74 2:16.35 1:27.66 10
2 Michael Underwood SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:01.26 2:03.73 1:45.17 2:08.68 8
3 Zachary Parisella FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:39.00 2:06.19 2:42.79 2:06.19 6
4 Greg Schroeder JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:51.40 2:06.59 2:17.99 2:36.98 5
5 Sean Bodnar JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:40.64 2:10.70 2:47.30 1:45.87 4
6 Dominic Rizzitano SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:37.01 2:12.89 1:48.97 2:14.22 3
7 Noah Hallisey JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:00.06 2:13.40 2:08.07 1:46.72 2
9 Matthew Viarengo FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:36.58 2:16.15 2:07.99 2:17.52 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Armstrong SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 4:33.97 10
2 Luis Guevara Freshman Hampshire 5:08.78 8
3 Francis Magai Freshman Hampshire 5:11.14 6
4 James Szkobel-Wolff Freshman Hampshire 5:16.13 5
5 Christopher Beaudoin SR-4 Newbury 5:18.99 4
6 Rhys Norstrom FR-1 Bard 5:28.68 3
7 Vikramaditya Joshi SR-4 Bard 5:39.19 2
  Al Viglione FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Adams SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 18:36.49 23:49.11 10
2 Rich Hernandez FR-1 Elms 18:39.76 13:03.84 8
3 Jarryd Wick FR-1 Sage 21:44.63 28:16.02 6

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paul Chong FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 19.80 22.14 18.00 16.38 22.32 12.78 18.18 10
2 Lucian Afragola FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 21.72 15.85 19.56 17.41 20.93 19.56 15.07 8
3 Garrett Clifton SR-4 Bard 24.62 21.22 21.22 17.19 18.47 23.77 25.26 6

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lucian Afragola FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:04.23 57.81 10

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Hallisey JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 10:53.27 12:11.67 10
2 Griffin Shelor JR-3 Green Mountain 14:14.04 16:47.77 8

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eastern Conn. St. Nick Afragola, John Boisette, Jason Bindner, Lawrence McGill 43.16 44.49 44.05 43.60 37.38 10
2 Elms Trif Bish, Mike Campos, Edwin Burgos, Babba Jaden 43.48 45.29 56.62 53.45 53.90 8
3 Sage Anthony Williamson, Zaheer Ahmad, Frane LaROSE, Johnnny Strickland 45.15 49.07 40.73 35.33 53.00 6
4 Green Mountain Ryan Crozier, Matt D'Arcy, Evan D'Amore, Kenneth Parker 44.52 49.46 34.63 47.49 49.46 5
5 Hampshire Matt Lavallee, Francis Magai, Raini Helmstadter, Luis Guevara 1:06.07 52.43 58.73 49.29 46.14 4

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eastern Conn. St. A John Boisette, Mike Braley, Zachary Parisella, Lawrence McGill 3:45.94 2:34.25 3:37.25 10
2 Eastern Conn. St.
(B>)
B Michael Underwood, Cooper Goslin, Sean Bodnar, Greg Schroeder 2:48.52 3:27.76 3:50.84 -
3 Bard A Zavontae Holmes, Austin Clark, Garrett Clifton, Rickey Waddell 4:34.90 4:56.23 3:56.98 8
  Hampshire A Luis Guevara, Raini Helmstadter, Leland Schon, Francis Magai DQ DQ DQ -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Garrett Clifton SR-4 Bard 1.66m 1.35m 1.78m 2.14m 1.93m 6' 4" 10
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XX
2 DeNaugio Scarlett FR-1 Green Mountain 1.52m 1.41m 1.37m 2.22m 1.88m 6' 2" 8
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XX
3 Paul Chong FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 2.12m 1.41m 2.24m 1.96m 1.78m 5' 10" 6
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
4 Adam Pzczolkowski SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1.80m 1.89m 1.45m 2.16m 1.73m 5' 8" 5
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
5 Corey Doran FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 1.56m 1.90m 1.76m 1.25m 1.73m 5' 8" 4
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
  • 1.83
  • 1.88
6 Matt Lavallee Freshman Hampshire 2.21m 1.23m 1.45m 1.59m 1.73m 5' 8" 3
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
  • 1.83
  • 1.88
7 Jarrod Smith SO-2 Newbury 2.18m 2.12m 1.93m 1.31m 1.68m 5' 6" 2
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
  • 1.78
  • 1.83
8 Mike Braley FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1.86m 2.13m 1.34m 1.83m 1.68m 5' 6" 1
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
  • 1.78
  • 1.83
9 Anthony Mitchell FR-1 Sage 1.19m 1.72m 1.86m 1.94m 1.58m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
  • 1.68
  • 1.73
9 Orlando Riley SO-2 Bard 1.69m 1.39m 1.93m 1.28m 1.58m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    X
  • 1.68
  • 1.73
    X
  Jason Bindner SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.73
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Trif Bish SR-4 Elms 7.07m 23' 2.5" 10 1.2
  • 6.73 (2.5)
  • 6.78 (0.5)
  • 6.89 (2.6)
  • 6.63 (2.0)
  • 6.74 (2.2)
  • 7.07 (1.2)
2 Donny Whittle JR-3 Elms 7.05m 23' 1.75" 8 2.3
  • 7.05 (2.3)
  • 6.60 (2.4)
  • 6.82 (3.0)
  • 6.53 (3.0)
  • 6.77 (1.8)
  • 6.80 (2.9)
3 Paul Chong FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 6.67m 21' 10.75" 6 1.6
  • 6.53 (4.0)
  • 6.36 (2.2)
  • 6.67 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51 (2.7)
  • 6.57 (1.5)
4 Kenneth Parker JR-3 Green Mountain 6.48m 21' 3.25" 5 2.4
  • 6.28 (2.2)
  • 6.48 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01 (1.9)
  • 6.37 (1.3)
  • 6.46 (2.7)
5 Austin Clark JR-3 Bard 6.25m 20' 6.25" 4 2.6
  • 5.90 (1.9)
  • 5.65 (1.6)
  • 6.06 (2.1)
  • 5.96 (3.9)
  • 6.25 (2.6)
  • 6.18 (1.3)
6 Adam Pzczolkowski SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6.20m 20' 4.25" 3 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94 (1.8)
  • 5.97 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20 (2.5)
7 Matt Lavallee Freshman Hampshire 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (1.8)
  • 6.02 (2.4)
  • 5.65 (2.4)
  • 6.03 (1.0)
  • 6.02 (1.8)
8 JahDey Wright FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5.83m 19' 1.5" 1 3.2
  • 5.47 (2.3)
  • 5.83 (3.2)
  • 5.36 (3.5)
  • 5.65 (3.4)
  • 5.73 (1.7)
  • 5.59 (1.6)
9 Stanley Miller JR-3 Bard 5.81m 19' 0.75" - 4.3
  • 5.30 (2.1)
  • 5.42 (0.5)
  • 5.81 (4.3)
  • 5.50 (0.7)
  • 5.25 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
10 Jason Bindner SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5.72m 18' 9.25" - 3.3
  • 5.72 (3.3)
  • 5.57 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
11 Edwin Burgos FR-1 Elms 5.64m 18' 6" - 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
12 FRANE LaROSE FR-1 Sage 5.60m 18' 4.5" - 3.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57 (1.1)
  • 5.60 (3.6)
13 Thanousone Sourignamath SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5.57m 18' 3.25" - 2.8
  • 5.45 (1.0)
  • 5.57 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
14 Anthony Mitchell FR-1 Sage 5.51m 18' 1" - 1.6
  • 5.51 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (2.6)
15 Robert Dukes FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 5.00m 16' 5" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Kenneth Parker JR-3 Green Mountain 6.48m 21' 3.25" 5 2.4
8 JahDey Wright FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5.83m 19' 1.5" 1 3.2
9 Stanley Miller JR-3 Bard 5.81m 19' 0.75" - 4.3
11 Edwin Burgos FR-1 Elms 5.64m 18' 6" - 1.8
12 FRANE LaROSE FR-1 Sage 5.60m 18' 4.5" - 3.6
13 Thanousone Sourignamath SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5.57m 18' 3.25" - 2.8
14 Anthony Mitchell FR-1 Sage 5.51m 18' 1" - 1.6
15 Robert Dukes FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 5.00m 16' 5" - NWI
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Trif Bish SR-4 Elms 8.91m 6.22m 5.73m 5.44m 7.07m 8.41m 23' 2.5" 10 1.2
2 Donny Whittle JR-3 Elms 8.88m 5.01m 6.70m 5.43m 7.05m 7.40m 23' 1.75" 8 2.3
3 Paul Chong FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 5.67m 5.40m 7.67m 5.94m 6.67m 6.94m 21' 10.75" 6 1.6
5 Austin Clark JR-3 Bard 5.75m 4.75m 6.06m 6.06m 6.25m 5.69m 20' 6.25" 4 2.6
6 Adam Pzczolkowski SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 8.00m 6.82m 5.39m 5.83m 6.20m 7.01m 20' 4.25" 3 2.5
7 Matt Lavallee Freshman Hampshire 6.51m 7.72m 7.72m 5.97m 6.03m 5.55m 19' 9.5" 2 1.0
10 Jason Bindner SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5.43m 5.78m 7.09m 5.15m 5.72m 5.15m 18' 9.25" - 3.3

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Trif Bish SR-4 Elms 13.97m 14.71m 14.56m 48' 3.25" 10
  • 13.86 (1.1)
  • 13.52 (2.4)
  • 14.46 (2.2)
  • 14.71 (3.0)
  • 14.39 (1.2)
  • 14.71 (0.6)
2 Garrett Clifton SR-4 Bard 10.97m 12.47m 15.59m 40' 11" 8
  • 12.47 (1.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Thanousone Sourignamath SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 12.51m 12.39m 14.12m 40' 7.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00 (3.9)
  • 12.37 (5.3)
  • 12.01 (0.7)
  • 12.39 (4.1)
4 JahDey Wright FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 14.23m 12.27m 12.02m 40' 3.25" 5
  • 12.27 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jarrod Smith SO-2 Newbury 13.24m 12.26m 11.28m 40' 2.75" 4
  • 12.16 (2.2)
  • 12.26 (2.3)
  • 11.92 (2.9)
  • 11.90 (3.2)
  • 11.38 (1.2)
  • PASS  
6 Stanley Miller JR-3 Bard 9.10m 11.97m 14.00m 39' 3.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Austin Clark JR-3 Bard 13.71m 11.92m 10.85m 39' 1.25" 2
  • 11.92 (1.5)
  • 11.68 (2.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 FRANE LaROSE FR-1 Sage 9.34m 11.68m 14.13m 38' 4" 1
  • 11.62 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61 (5.0)
  • 11.68 (1.9)
  • 11.60 (1.5)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Matt Pinney SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 13.23m 11.76m 16.03m 13.36m 16.57m 43' 10" 10
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.56  
  • 13.30  
2 Adam Pzczolkowski SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 12.01m 8.15m 13.08m 10.72m 12.76m 35' 2" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.52  
3 Frantz Ozile FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 11.60m 10.26m 11.91m 10.36m 9.95m 34' 0" 6
  • 7.81  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.19  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.36  
4 BARCEEM DUKES FR-1 Sage 11.52m 11.24m 8.83m 9.29m 6.60m 30' 5.75" 5
  • 8.51  
  • 9.03  
  • 8.63  
  • 9.29  
  • 8.72  
  • FOUL  
5 Robert Koneful SO-2 Bard 7.94m 8.68m 10.43m 9.23m 6.65m 30' 3.5" 4
  • 7.87  
  • 8.48  
  • 8.58  
  • 9.23  
  • 8.20  
  • 7.26  
6 Nathan Vazquez FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 8.43m 9.07m 10.44m 9.16m 11.45m 30' 0.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 8.24  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.70  
  • 9.16  
7 Brandon Ray FR-1 Newbury 9.00m 9.00m 8.38m 7.83m 6.58m 25' 8.25" 2
  • 7.51  
  • 7.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.60  
  • 7.83  
  • 7.37  
8 ZACK BISHOP FR-1 Sage 8.08m 5.67m 9.01m 7.77m 6.14m 25' 6" 1
  • 7.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.91  
  • 6.41  
  • 7.34  
  • 6.65  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Matt Pinney SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 35.18m 115' 5" 10
  • 31.83  
  • 35.18  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Garrett Clifton SR-4 Bard 26.20m 85' 11" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 26.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.19  
3 BARCEEM DUKES FR-1 Sage 22.32m 73' 3" 6
  • 20.38  
  • 19.47  
  • 20.54  
  • 22.32  
  • 20.45  
  • 22.16  
4 ZACK BISHOP FR-1 Sage 20.37m 66' 10" 5
  • 16.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.95  
  • 17.53  
  • 19.62  
  • 20.37  
5 Brandon Ray FR-1 Newbury 18.91m 62' 0" 4
  • 17.26  
  • 18.91  
  • 17.10  
  • 18.20  
  • 16.73  
  • 18.02  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jeremy Cruz JR-3 Elms 35.80m 117' 5" 10
  • 32.49  
  • 28.12  
  • 35.12  
  • 35.80  
  • 33.74  
  • 34.77  
2 DeNaugio Scarlett FR-1 Green Mountain 35.60m 116' 9" 8
  • 31.01  
  • 31.23  
  • 35.37  
  • 34.74  
  • 32.54  
  • 35.60  
3 Christopher Andia SO-2 Bard 28.58m 93' 9" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.64  
  • 26.54  
  • 28.58  
  • FOUL  
4 Nick Bergstrom JR-3 Elms 28.24m 92' 8" 5
  • 28.24  
  • 22.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.99  
  • 23.47  
  • 27.13  
5 BARCEEM DUKES FR-1 Sage 26.89m 88' 3" 4
  • 23.56  
  • 26.89  
  • 24.60  
  • 21.94  
  • 20.51  
  • FOUL  
6 Matthew Agosto FR-1 Bard 25.70m 84' 4" 3
  • 22.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.32  
  • 23.44  
  • 25.70  
7 Paul Ferraro FR-1 Elms 24.45m 80' 2" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.45  
8 ZACK BISHOP FR-1 Sage 22.76m 74' 8" 1
  • 22.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL