April 20, 2017
|
Methodist College - Fayetteville, NC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keshon Roman FR-1 Pfeiffer 8.09 8.53 9.73 10.93 11.48 12.90 10
2 Toraneau Varice JR-3 Gallaudet 12.27 12.27 12.92 10.95 11.50 8.33 8
3 Esteban Salazar JR-3 Piedmont 11.15 12.48 13.80 11.04 7.84 9.17 6
4 Adonius McBride SO-2 Methodist 11.55 8.22 7.77 11.10 13.77 9.11 4
5 Nick Jones FR-1 Gallaudet 10.27 8.69 11.51 11.28 11.40 8.80 2
6 Sean Bryant SO-2 Pfeiffer 10.19 10.42 9.06 11.32 9.74 14.61 1
7 Kyle Delk JR-3 Covenant 9.68 13.20 9.22 11.38 11.38 12.07 -
8 Ari Zorns SO-2 Covenant 12.43 12.43 12.77 11.40 8.10 9.12 -

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Keshon Roman FR-1 Pfeiffer 11.92 11.03 3.5
2 Nick Jones FR-1 Gallaudet 8.25 11.14 1.2
3 Esteban Salazar JR-3 Piedmont 11.60 11.15 1.2
4 Toraneau Varice JR-3 Gallaudet 12.54 11.19 3.5
5 Sean Bryant SO-2 Pfeiffer 13.19 11.27 1.2
6 Adonius McBride SO-2 Methodist 8.85 11.34 1.2
7 Ari Zorns SO-2 Covenant 10.14 11.39 1.2
8 Kyle Delk JR-3 Covenant 9.83 11.42 3.5
9 Stephon Lee FR-1 Methodist 9.39 11.45 3.5
10 Jamie Cumberbatch SO-2 Gallaudet 10.89 11.58 3.5
11 Stefon Bright FR-1 Covenant 13.13 11.62 3.5
12 Deyton Vaughn FR-1 Pfeiffer 9.45 11.66 3.5
13 Berto Dryden JR-3 Covenant 12.07 11.71 1.2
14 Montray Roberts JR-3 Gallaudet 14.46 11.75 1.2
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keshon Roman FR-1 Pfeiffer 13.90 12.69 12.91 14.23 11.03
4 Toraneau Varice JR-3 Gallaudet 8.28 10.08 14.44 8.51 11.19
8 Kyle Delk JR-3 Covenant 11.20 8.68 12.22 13.25 11.42
9 Stephon Lee FR-1 Methodist 8.25 11.91 10.77 8.71 11.45
10 Jamie Cumberbatch SO-2 Gallaudet 8.34 13.09 9.27 12.16 11.58
11 Stefon Bright FR-1 Covenant 10.35 13.95 11.51 9.53 11.62
12 Deyton Vaughn FR-1 Pfeiffer 8.63 13.30 13.88 8.17 11.66
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nick Jones FR-1 Gallaudet 9.58 8.14 10.92 11.14 13.82
3 Esteban Salazar JR-3 Piedmont 8.48 8.81 11.60 11.15 9.70
5 Sean Bryant SO-2 Pfeiffer 11.27 12.85 14.54 11.27 10.26
6 Adonius McBride SO-2 Methodist 8.17 12.48 9.30 11.34 14.07
7 Ari Zorns SO-2 Covenant 9.57 11.05 11.39 11.39 11.96
13 Berto Dryden JR-3 Covenant 13.59 14.99 9.96 11.71 9.14
14 Montray Roberts JR-3 Gallaudet 11.17 11.52 14.34 11.75 13.75

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Erran Greene SO-2 Methodist 22.00 18.48 10 2.9
2 Toraneau Varice JR-3 Gallaudet 22.00 21.56 8 2.9
3 Keshon Roman FR-1 Pfeiffer 22.26 18.93 6 2.9
4 William Bryan FR-1 Covenant 22.56 18.28 4 2.9
5 Nick Jones FR-1 Gallaudet 22.65 17.22 2 2.9
6 Adonius McBride SO-2 Methodist 22.75 16.38 1 2.9
7 Sean Bryant SO-2 Pfeiffer 23.35 19.85 - 2.9
8 Xavier Huntley FR-1 Pfeiffer 23.40 20.83 - 2.9
9 Ari Zorns SO-2 Covenant 23.55 19.32 - 1.7
10 Montray Roberts JR-3 Gallaudet 23.61 20.78 - 1.7
11 Ryan Seay SO-2 Covenant 23.64 27.19 - 1.7
12 Stefon Bright FR-1 Covenant 23.79 19.27 - 1.7
13 Berto Dryden JR-3 Covenant 23.98 17.99 - 1.7
14 Deyton Vaughn FR-1 Pfeiffer 24.10 27.00 - 1.7
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Ari Zorns SO-2 Covenant 23.55 -
10 Montray Roberts JR-3 Gallaudet 23.61 -
11 Ryan Seay SO-2 Covenant 23.64 -
12 Stefon Bright FR-1 Covenant 23.79 -
13 Berto Dryden JR-3 Covenant 23.98 -
14 Deyton Vaughn FR-1 Pfeiffer 24.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erran Greene SO-2 Methodist 17.16 22.00 20.02 10
2 Toraneau Varice JR-3 Gallaudet 16.72 22.00 26.40 8
3 Keshon Roman FR-1 Pfeiffer 24.49 22.26 20.48 6
4 William Bryan FR-1 Covenant 29.11 22.56 20.08 4
5 Nick Jones FR-1 Gallaudet 16.09 22.65 19.94 2
6 Adonius McBride SO-2 Methodist 29.35 22.75 18.20 1
7 Sean Bryant SO-2 Pfeiffer 28.26 23.35 26.39 -
8 Xavier Huntley FR-1 Pfeiffer 26.21 23.40 28.32 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Erran Greene SO-2 Methodist 48.82 10
2 Esteban Salazar JR-3 Piedmont 50.01 8
3 Nick Lemons FR-1 Piedmont 50.43 6
4 Nick Jones FR-1 Gallaudet 50.52 4
5 Alvin Jacobs FR-1 Piedmont 50.63 2
6 Tony Taylor JR-3 Methodist 50.77 1
7 Cody Kelly SO-2 Pfeiffer 51.67 -
8 Xavier Huntley FR-1 Pfeiffer 51.72 -
9 Jack Gray FR-1 Gallaudet 51.90 -
10 Ryan Seay SO-2 Covenant 52.51 -
11 Tristan Dunlavy SO-2 Covenant 53.27 -
12 William Bryan FR-1 Covenant 53.84 -
13 Stefon Bright FR-1 Covenant 54.79 -
14 Chris Laughlin SR-4 Pfeiffer 55.26 -
15 Josh Redmond SO-2 Piedmont 56.62 -
16 Montray Roberts JR-3 Gallaudet 56.83 -
17 Reed Vaughn SO-2 Covenant 57.21 -
18 Joshua Branscomb SR-4 Gallaudet 57.83 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Chris Laughlin SR-4 Pfeiffer 1:09.08 55.26 51.40 -
16 Montray Roberts JR-3 Gallaudet 1:05.36 56.83 48.31 -
18 Joshua Branscomb SR-4 Gallaudet 55.52 57.83 55.52 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Xavier Huntley FR-1 Pfeiffer 1:07.24 51.72 56.38 1:04.14 50.69 51.72 -
9 Jack Gray FR-1 Gallaudet 43.08 36.85 58.65 40.49 1:01.76 51.90 -
10 Ryan Seay SO-2 Covenant 40.44 1:02.49 51.99 1:01.44 55.14 52.51 -
11 Tristan Dunlavy SO-2 Covenant 44.22 53.27 53.27 59.13 43.69 53.27 -
12 William Bryan FR-1 Covenant 1:10.00 50.61 1:08.92 51.15 59.77 53.84 -
13 Stefon Bright FR-1 Covenant 1:03.01 57.53 1:04.11 48.22 48.22 54.79 -
17 Reed Vaughn SO-2 Covenant 1:12.09 57.79 54.93 45.20 1:12.09 57.21 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erran Greene SO-2 Methodist 57.12 51.27 1:01.52 46.38 48.82 56.15 1:02.49 10
2 Esteban Salazar JR-3 Piedmont 46.01 58.52 47.51 48.01 50.01 48.01 55.52 8
3 Nick Lemons FR-1 Piedmont 39.84 47.41 42.37 1:03.04 50.43 45.39 1:03.04 6
4 Nick Jones FR-1 Gallaudet 42.95 41.43 45.98 38.40 50.52 1:00.63 49.51 4
5 Alvin Jacobs FR-1 Piedmont 37.98 46.58 1:01.77 53.17 50.63 45.06 39.50 2
6 Tony Taylor JR-3 Methodist 46.20 57.88 51.79 50.77 50.77 48.24 1:00.93 1
7 Cody Kelly SO-2 Pfeiffer 55.29 50.12 1:00.46 1:05.62 51.67 53.22 1:03.56 -
15 Josh Redmond SO-2 Piedmont 56.06 48.13 48.13 43.04 56.62 57.19 1:04.55 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alvin Jacobs FR-1 Piedmont 2:30.01 2:30.01 1:57.86 1:59.05 2:30.01 2:06.20 2:32.39 10
2 Jeremy Prichard SO-2 Methodist 1:42.72 2:01.83 1:30.78 1:59.44 1:29.58 1:55.86 2:25.72 8
3 Bryce Griggs FR-1 Piedmont 2:17.84 1:29.48 1:33.10 2:00.91 2:13.01 2:34.77 1:37.94 6
4 Curtis Freeman SO-2 Pfeiffer 1:35.88 1:37.12 1:52.06 2:04.51 2:00.78 2:19.46 1:45.84 4
5 Brandon Boyd JR-3 Pfeiffer 2:21.28 2:31.37 1:32.09 2:06.14 1:54.79 1:45.96 1:40.92 2
6 Chris Laughlin SR-4 Pfeiffer 2:19.00 1:51.20 2:43.01 2:06.36 2:32.90 2:17.74 2:11.42 1
7 Josh Wilhoit SR-4 Pfeiffer 2:36.08 1:51.67 2:37.35 2:06.89 1:42.78 2:42.42 1:49.13 -
8 Trenton Montgomery FR-1 Methodist 1:32.66 2:13.28 1:56.78 2:06.93 2:37.40 1:36.47 2:10.74 -
9 John Owen SO-2 Covenant 2:16.72 1:51.75 2:16.72 2:11.46 2:41.70 2:40.39 2:44.33 -
10 Tristan Dunlavy SO-2 Covenant 2:25.14 1:41.60 2:18.54 2:11.94 1:49.51 1:32.36 1:56.11 -
11 Wesley Reddecliff FR-1 Covenant 2:51.97 1:39.42 1:44.80 2:14.35 1:35.39 2:14.35 1:40.77 -
12 Phil Carranard FR-1 Covenant 2:51.17 2:23.78 1:46.81 2:16.93 2:12.83 2:55.27 1:42.70 -
13 Connor Henez FR-1 Gallaudet 2:17.56 2:01.06 2:42.32 2:17.56 1:43.17 2:51.95 2:03.81 -
14 Joshua Branscomb SR-4 Gallaudet 2:10.34 2:07.57 1:53.71 2:18.66 3:00.26 2:53.33 2:32.53 -
15 Reed Vaughn SO-2 Covenant 2:59.03 2:03.52 2:45.15 2:18.78 3:00.42 1:46.86 2:45.15 -
16 Carter Janorschke FR-1 Gallaudet 1:52.87 1:57.16 3:04.31 2:22.87 1:55.73 3:04.31 2:52.88 -
17 Phil Moore SR-4 Covenant 2:52.07 2:47.70 2:02.49 2:25.82 3:06.65 3:06.65 3:08.11 -
18 Miguel Barrios FR-1 Gallaudet 2:28.87 2:39.84 3:15.88 2:36.70 2:49.24 2:14.77 2:41.40 -
19 David Hernandez FR-1 Gallaudet 2:53.70 2:24.45 2:57.36 3:02.84 2:15.31 2:31.76 2:18.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 John Owen SO-2 Covenant 2:14.09 1:53.06 2:37.76 2:11.46 2:19.35 2:04.89 2:39.07 -
11 Wesley Reddecliff FR-1 Covenant 2:49.29 2:42.57 1:54.20 2:14.35 2:22.42 1:44.80 2:47.94 -
12 Phil Carranard FR-1 Covenant 2:30.63 2:49.80 1:38.59 2:16.93 1:38.59 2:00.50 1:52.29 -
13 Connor Henez FR-1 Gallaudet 1:40.42 1:56.93 2:16.19 2:17.56 2:25.82 2:16.19 2:27.19 -
14 Joshua Branscomb SR-4 Gallaudet 2:22.82 2:29.76 2:31.14 2:18.66 1:56.48 1:59.25 2:50.56 -
16 Carter Janorschke FR-1 Gallaudet 1:45.73 2:25.73 3:01.45 2:22.87 1:42.87 2:35.73 3:04.31 -
17 Phil Moore SR-4 Covenant 2:59.36 2:18.53 1:52.29 2:25.82 2:19.99 2:30.20 3:06.65 -
18 Miguel Barrios FR-1 Gallaudet 3:19.01 2:02.23 2:25.74 2:36.70 2:35.14 3:03.34 3:20.58 -
19 David Hernandez FR-1 Gallaudet 3:57.70 2:29.93 3:22.96 3:02.84 3:26.61 3:30.27 3:06.50 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alvin Jacobs FR-1 Piedmont 2:07.39 1:59.05 2:06.20 2:16.91 1:40.01 10
2 Jeremy Prichard SO-2 Methodist 2:11.39 1:59.44 1:35.56 2:10.19 1:46.31 8
3 Bryce Griggs FR-1 Piedmont 1:39.15 2:00.91 2:16.63 1:40.36 1:56.08 6
4 Curtis Freeman SO-2 Pfeiffer 1:42.10 2:04.51 2:33.15 1:48.33 2:36.89 4
5 Brandon Boyd JR-3 Pfeiffer 1:49.75 2:06.14 2:36.42 1:40.92 2:20.02 2
6 Chris Laughlin SR-4 Pfeiffer 1:47.41 2:06.36 2:05.10 2:02.57 2:15.21 1
7 Josh Wilhoit SR-4 Pfeiffer 1:36.44 2:06.89 2:34.81 2:43.69 1:56.74 -
8 Trenton Montgomery FR-1 Methodist 2:27.24 2:06.93 1:44.09 1:36.47 2:32.32 -
10 Tristan Dunlavy SO-2 Covenant 2:29.10 2:11.94 2:04.03 2:11.94 2:47.57 -
15 Reed Vaughn SO-2 Covenant 2:29.89 2:18.78 1:57.97 2:16.01 2:06.29 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Bryce Griggs FR-1 Piedmont 4:13.83 3:38.30 10
2 Curtis Freeman SO-2 Pfeiffer 4:16.05 4:21.18 8
3 Nathan Galloway FR-1 Piedmont 4:19.47 3:37.96 6
4 Endashaw Tonja FR-1 Methodist 4:23.04 4:09.89 4
5 Wesley Reddecliff FR-1 Covenant 4:29.74 4:24.35 2
6 William Foster SO-2 Piedmont 4:31.67 4:53.41 1
7 Phil Carranard FR-1 Covenant 4:44.71 5:53.04 -
8 Phil Moore SR-4 Covenant 4:47.57 3:47.18 -
9 Alex Brown JR-3 Pfeiffer 4:49.05 5:20.85 -
10 Elijah Massey FR-1 Pfeiffer 5:06.65 4:48.26 -
11 Carter Janorschke FR-1 Gallaudet 5:14.11 5:14.11 -
12 David Hernandez FR-1 Gallaudet 6:26.95 7:28.87 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Galloway FR-1 Piedmont 16:28.78 16:38.76 19:08.58 16:48.75 16:58.74 12:59.04 10
2 Bryce Griggs FR-1 Piedmont 12:39.27 16:52.36 19:34.34 21:45.95 13:29.89 19:44.47 8
3 Endashaw Tonja FR-1 Methodist 12:26.28 17:02.30 17:53.42 19:45.87 12:16.06 15:40.52 6
4 Matthew Tueller SO-2 Covenant 16:27.15 17:08.28 14:34.04 19:32.24 15:04.89 13:11.78 4
5 Micah Sneller SO-2 Covenant 20:48.16 17:20.13 14:23.31 22:21.77 17:30.54 21:19.36 2
6 Cody Parker JR-3 Piedmont 21:37.74 17:35.07 13:11.31 17:56.18 22:09.39 12:39.65 1
7 Andrew Gale FR-1 Piedmont 15:19.96 17:49.72 18:32.51 15:52.05 21:45.06 19:36.70 -
8 Zach Atchison JR-3 Covenant 21:52.45 19:01.26 16:55.73 19:35.50 21:29.63 18:49.85 -
9 Nathan Bierema SO-2 Covenant 24:47.41 19:40.48 23:01.17 18:53.26 15:08.97 18:41.46 -
  Miguel Barrios FR-1 Gallaudet DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Endashaw Tonja FR-1 Methodist 45:36.00 35:20.93 42:46.33 36:45.77 32:31.26 28:16.75 35:20.93 10
2 Micah Sneller SO-2 Covenant 41:36.82 35:34.03 32:00.63 33:25.99 44:48.88 35:55.37 32:43.31 8
3 Cody Parker JR-3 Piedmont 33:44.93 35:54.18 39:51.14 43:48.10 36:15.73 32:40.31 31:14.14 6
4 Andrew Gale FR-1 Piedmont 30:21.01 37:28.16 31:28.46 35:13.27 41:12.98 43:50.35 46:50.20 4
5 Brandon Boyd JR-3 Pfeiffer 43:05.57 39:54.04 37:54.34 29:31.59 28:43.71 43:53.45 41:53.75 2
6 Jacob Cuellar FR-1 Methodist 31:14.07 40:33.85 52:19.67 49:53.64 37:43.48 37:19.15 47:03.27 1
7 Mackennon Watson SO-2 Pfeiffer 53:16.87 46:19.88 54:40.26 50:02.27 41:41.90 45:24.29 48:11.08 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gunner Hahn SO-2 Gallaudet 16.10 12.56 16.27 10
2 John Isaacson SR-4 Gallaudet 18.09 17.37 20.08 8
3 Josh Redmond SO-2 Piedmont 18.64 17.90 21.63 6
4 Tony Taylor JR-3 Methodist 19.21 24.40 21.14 4

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tony Taylor JR-3 Methodist 49.05 56.37 10
2 Jeremy Prichard SO-2 Methodist 54.87 57.15 8
3 Josh Redmond SO-2 Piedmont 1:04.18 59.42 6
4 John Isaacson SR-4 Gallaudet 1:15.09 1:00.55 4
5 Kai Christenberry FR-1 Gallaudet 50.23 1:02.78 2
6 Gunner Hahn SO-2 Gallaudet 1:05.33 1:02.81 1
7 Trenton Montgomery FR-1 Methodist 1:16.16 1:06.22 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Wilhoit SR-4 Pfeiffer 10:48.35 10:35.63 10:48.35 10
2 Matthew Tueller SO-2 Covenant 11:29.98 10:38.87 10:26.10 8
3 Jarrod Howell SO-2 Piedmont 10:00.87 12:03.94 11:06.03 6
4 Nathan Crews SO-2 Piedmont 11:11.36 12:09.73 8:30.82 4
  Jacob Cuellar FR-1 Methodist DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Methodist Tony Taylor, Erran Greene, Trenton Montgomery, Jeremy Prichard 3:06.62 3:43.53 2:50.21 3:25.07 3:35.33 10
2 Piedmont Alvin Jacobs, Nick Lemons, Josh Redmond, Esteban Salazar 4:02.61 2:36.26 3:15.32 3:25.60 3:27.66 8
3 Gallaudet John Isaacson, Toraneau Varice, Jack Gray, Nick Jones 2:30.20 3:24.43 2:34.37 3:28.60 3:47.38 6
4 Covenant Tristan Dunlavy, William Bryan, John Owen, Ryan Seay 4:35.46 3:55.20 3:12.82 3:31.89 3:23.42 4
5 Pfeiffer Brandon Boyd, Curtis Freeman, Xavier Huntley, Cody Kelly 4:25.30 3:03.34 4:03.73 3:35.69 3:14.13 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nick Lemons FR-1 Piedmont 1.62m 1.71m 2.47m 1.90m 2.13m 1.67m 6' 2.75" 10
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
2 Kyle Delk JR-3 Covenant 1.91m 2.33m 2.05m 1.85m 1.67m 1.33m 6' 0.75" 8
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Gunner Hahn SO-2 Gallaudet 2.14m 1.91m 2.05m 1.75m 2.01m 1.38m 5' 8.75" 6
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
4 Jeremy Prichard SO-2 Methodist 1.56m 1.56m 1.31m 1.75m 1.38m 2.26m 5' 8.75" 4
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
5 David Onyiego FR-1 Methodist 1.79m 1.55m 1.95m 1.70m 1.33m 1.70m 5' 7" 2
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Tyler Harris FR-1 Pfeiffer NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kyle Ray SO-2 Piedmont 4.40m 5.32m 5.28m 4.22m 3.92m 14' 5.25" 10
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
2 Jack Gray FR-1 Gallaudet 2.55m 3.14m 1.91m 3.29m 3.26m 8' 4.25" 8
  • 2.40
    XXO
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
3 Kai Christenberry FR-1 Gallaudet 2.55m 3.01m 2.27m 2.35m 2.52m 8' 4.25" 6
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.85
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nick Jones FR-1 Gallaudet 6.29m 20' 7.75" 9
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
1 Jack Gray FR-1 Gallaudet 6.29m 20' 7.75" 9
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
3 Kyle Delk JR-3 Covenant 6.09m 19' 11.75" 6
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
4 Cody Kelly SO-2 Pfeiffer 6.07m 19' 11" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
5 Stephon Lee FR-1 Methodist 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
6 Tyler Harris FR-1 Pfeiffer 5.67m 18' 7.25" 1
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
7 Kai Christenberry FR-1 Gallaudet 5.41m 17' 9" -
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
8 Montray Roberts JR-3 Gallaudet 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 3.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 David Onyiego FR-1 Methodist 12.94m 16.30m 15.53m 12.55m 15.92m 42' 5.5" 10
  • 11.69 (+0.0)
  • 12.20 (+0.0)
  • 12.77 (+0.0)
  • 12.94 (+0.0)
2 Cody Kelly SO-2 Pfeiffer 12.33m 13.56m 15.41m 10.60m 11.34m 40' 5.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67 (+0.0)
  • 11.49 (+0.0)
  • 12.33 (+0.0)
3 Tyler Harris FR-1 Pfeiffer 11.65m 8.74m 9.90m 14.45m 10.49m 38' 2.75" 6
  • 11.34 (+0.0)
  • 11.65 (+0.0)
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicholas Talley SR-4 Methodist 13.76m 12.12m 12.62m 41' 5" 10
  • 11.88  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.62  
2 Austin Boyles SO-2 Methodist 13.54m 13.07m 11.88m 38' 11.75" 8
  • 11.43  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
3 JaQuan Thomas FR-1 Gallaudet 9.11m 14.08m 11.83m 38' 9.75" 6
  • 11.34  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.49  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.92  
4 Matthew Chavers JR-3 Pfeiffer 13.81m 13.69m 11.41m 37' 5.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.39  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.41  
5 Francisco Garduno JR-3 Methodist 12.64m 12.87m 11.29m 37' 0.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
6 David Bradley FR-1 Gallaudet 12.85m 11.61m 11.27m 36' 11.75" 1
  • 11.27  
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.41  
7 Jalen Anderson FR-1 Methodist 10.02m 13.69m 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
  • 10.60  
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
8 Mitchell Mershon FR-1 Piedmont 8.51m 8.82m 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.38  
9 Brad Depue SR-4 Pfeiffer 7.14m 9.96m 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.45  
10 Devaron Scott SR-4 Gallaudet 8.69m 7.03m 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.44  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.76  
11 Ronald Mattingly FR-1 Gallaudet 10.38m 7.18m 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • 9.37  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.20  
12 Klayton Gill FR-1 Pfeiffer 10.57m 10.07m 8.19m 26' 10.5" -
  • 8.00  
  • 8.19  
  • 7.43  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Matthew Chavers JR-3 Pfeiffer 46.20m 49.28m 33.50m 49.28m 38.50m 126' 4" 10
  • 38.50  
  • 34.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.58  
2 Austin Boyles SO-2 Methodist 31.42m 37.49m 45.70m 42.13m 35.70m 117' 1" 8
  • 35.34  
  • 33.14  
  • 34.28  
  • 35.70  
3 JaQuan Thomas FR-1 Gallaudet 42.45m 34.91m 27.04m 31.49m 34.23m 112' 4" 6
  • 31.22  
  • 34.23  
  • 32.07  
  • 27.42  
4 Nicholas Talley SR-4 Methodist 35.00m 26.85m 32.58m 37.11m 30.17m 99' 0" 4
  • 28.05  
  • 25.80  
  • 30.17  
  • 26.40  
5 Jalen Anderson FR-1 Methodist 32.31m 24.90m 37.94m 33.49m 29.64m 97' 3" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 29.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.64  
6 Francisco Garduno JR-3 Methodist 22.68m 24.15m 37.40m 23.85m 29.45m 96' 7" 1
  • 29.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.07  
  • 29.21  
7 Mitchell Mershon FR-1 Piedmont 35.49m 34.63m 29.76m 20.32m 28.62m 93' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.97  
  • 28.62  
  • FOUL  
8 David Bradley FR-1 Gallaudet 23.00m 21.74m 23.76m 32.61m 25.28m 82' 11" -
  • 25.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.67  
9 Ronald Mattingly FR-1 Gallaudet 24.18m 24.18m 32.75m 22.67m 25.19m 82' 8" -
  • 20.74  
  • 25.19  
  • 19.58  
  • 20.07  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Matthew Chavers JR-3 Pfeiffer 47.05m 47.05m 33.41m 42.82m 33.41m 56.46m 154' 4" 10
  • 46.39  
  • 45.85  
  • 47.05  
  • FOUL  
2 Nicholas Talley SR-4 Methodist 36.57m 34.01m 29.99m 38.03m 28.52m 26.33m 120' 0" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.57  
3 Brad Depue SR-4 Pfeiffer 35.22m 27.82m 25.36m 30.99m 35.22m 40.86m 115' 7" 6
  • 34.78  
  • 32.24  
  • 34.15  
  • 35.22  
4 Klayton Gill FR-1 Pfeiffer 34.62m 33.93m 28.04m 34.27m 27.70m 43.62m 113' 7" 4
  • 34.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.11  
  • 32.64  
5 Francisco Garduno JR-3 Methodist 33.44m 26.75m 33.77m 27.76m 32.10m 32.77m 109' 8" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 28.98  
  • 33.39  
  • 33.44  
6 Austin Boyles SO-2 Methodist 31.62m 24.66m 36.36m 35.41m 38.89m 36.36m 103' 9" 1
  • 29.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.52  
  • 31.62  
7 Jalen Anderson FR-1 Methodist 29.92m 27.53m 37.70m 28.42m 27.53m 34.41m 98' 2" -
  • 28.54  
  • 29.71  
  • 26.80  
  • 29.92  
8 Devaron Scott SR-4 Gallaudet 26.53m 29.45m 33.96m 33.96m 24.94m 30.77m 87' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.23  
  • 26.10  
  • 26.53  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 David Onyiego FR-1 Methodist 37.79m 47.74m 39.78m 130' 6" 10
  • 39.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.34  
  • FOUL  
2 Austin Boyles SO-2 Methodist 37.95m 39.74m 35.80m 117' 5" 8
  • 33.59  
  • 35.32  
  • 35.77  
  • 35.80  
3 Klayton Gill FR-1 Pfeiffer 26.43m 26.43m 34.77m 114' 1" 6
  • 30.11  
  • 28.50  
  • 30.13  
  • 34.77  
4 Brad Depue SR-4 Pfeiffer 29.50m 42.53m 34.30m 112' 6" 4
  • 32.88  
  • 30.59  
  • 34.30  
  • 33.20  
5 Mackennon Watson SO-2 Pfeiffer 35.54m 22.21m 31.73m 104' 1" 2
  • 28.23  
  • 31.73  
  • 29.96  
  • FOUL  
6 Kyle Ray SO-2 Piedmont 38.18m 36.01m 31.04m 101' 10" 1
  • 28.49  
  • 28.80  
  • 26.56  
  • 31.04  
7 Jalen Anderson FR-1 Methodist 29.88m 26.11m 29.01m 95' 2" -
  • 26.98  
  • 26.18  
  • 26.26  
  • 29.01  
8 Jack Gray FR-1 Gallaudet 24.63m 25.20m 28.31m 92' 10" -
  • 28.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL