April 14-15, 2017
|
Rutgers - New Brunswick, NJ

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sarah Robbie SR-4 Rutgers 2:12.28 10
2 Merissa Wright JR-3 Fordham 2:12.37 8
3 Brianna Haspel JR-3 Rutgers 2:15.32 6
4 Aidan Moroz SO-2 Fordham 2:16.28 5
5 Alexa Roda JR-3 Manhattan 2:16.34 4
6 Kaia Corthell FR-1 Fordham 2:16.43 3
7 Jane Clark SO-2 Stony Brook 2:16.92 2
8 Shanna Heaney SR-4 Fordham 2:17.09 1
9 Melissa Riback SO-2 Stony Brook 2:17.11 -
10 McKenzie Sup JR-3 Columbia 2:18.86 -
11 Shannon Page SO-2 St. John's 2:20.37 -
12 Alexandra Elder FR-1 Wagner 2:21.12 -
13 Nicolette Agostinacchio FR-1 LIU Post 2:21.84 -
14 Alexandria Okon FR-1 LIU Post 2:22.31 -
15 Kelly Gorman JR-3 Manhattan 2:22.37 -
16 Jenna Sobieski SO-2 Rutgers 2:22.43 -
17 Georgeann Siller SR-4 Fordham 2:22.50 -
18 Zaahira Deboise SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:23.73 -
19 Nerene Aberdeen SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:25.69 -
20 Maggie Fleming SR-4 Stony Brook 2:26.00 -
21 Nicole Nicholas SR-4 Rutgers 2:27.44 -
22 Jessica McAdams FR-1 Rutgers 2:28.90 -
23 Erin Von Dollen SO-2 Manhattan 2:31.58 -
24 Jodi Collymore SO-2 St. Peter's 2:32.42 -
25 Paola Bodano FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:33.47 -
26 Allison Santorelli FR-1 Wagner 2:34.97 -
27 Diondra Bryant SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:35.27 -
28 Jackie Roda SO-2 Manhattan 2:35.76 -
29 Jovana Larose SO-2 St. Peter's 2:35.89 -
30 Olivia Schwartz FR-1 Wagner 2:37.08 -
31 Aaliyah Williams SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:38.75 -
32 Paula Heredia FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:42.82 -
33 Jacqueline Anderson JR-3 St. Peter's 2:43.37 -
34 Jomanda Morales SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:51.07 -
35 Ashley Ducharme FR-1 Wagner 3:01.61 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Melissa Riback SO-2 Stony Brook 2:44.54 2:50.02 2:17.11 1:37.35 -
24 Jodi Collymore SO-2 St. Peter's 2:23.28 1:46.70 2:32.42 1:52.79 -
27 Diondra Bryant SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:32.17 2:38.38 2:35.27 2:02.67 -
29 Jovana Larose SO-2 St. Peter's 2:48.37 2:18.75 2:35.89 3:05.51 -
33 Jacqueline Anderson JR-3 St. Peter's 3:20.95 2:53.18 2:43.37 3:30.75 -
34 Jomanda Morales SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:33.84 2:49.36 2:51.07 2:54.50 -
35 Ashley Ducharme FR-1 Wagner 2:08.95 3:12.51 3:01.61 3:10.69 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Jessica McAdams FR-1 Rutgers 2:28.90 2:42.31 -
23 Erin Von Dollen SO-2 Manhattan 2:31.58 2:02.78 -
25 Paola Bodano FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:33.47 2:22.73 -
26 Allison Santorelli FR-1 Wagner 2:34.97 2:22.58 -
28 Jackie Roda SO-2 Manhattan 2:35.76 2:13.96 -
30 Olivia Schwartz FR-1 Wagner 2:37.08 3:14.78 -
32 Paula Heredia FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:42.82 2:49.34 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Nicolette Agostinacchio FR-1 LIU Post 2:21.84 -
14 Alexandria Okon FR-1 LIU Post 2:22.31 -
17 Georgeann Siller SR-4 Fordham 2:22.50 -
18 Zaahira Deboise SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:23.73 -
19 Nerene Aberdeen SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:25.69 -
20 Maggie Fleming SR-4 Stony Brook 2:26.00 -
31 Aaliyah Williams SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:38.75 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Aidan Moroz SO-2 Fordham 2:16.28 2:20.37 2:23.10 2:06.74 2:25.82 2:21.74 2:31.27 5
5 Alexa Roda JR-3 Manhattan 2:16.34 2:34.07 2:24.52 1:50.44 2:46.34 1:49.08 2:02.71 4
6 Kaia Corthell FR-1 Fordham 2:16.43 2:53.27 2:57.36 2:19.16 1:38.23 2:53.27 2:43.72 3
7 Jane Clark SO-2 Stony Brook 2:16.92 2:12.82 2:41.57 2:52.52 2:08.71 1:35.85 2:16.92 2
11 Shannon Page SO-2 St. John's 2:20.37 2:13.36 2:45.64 2:02.13 2:41.43 2:21.78 2:28.80 -
12 Alexandra Elder FR-1 Wagner 2:21.12 2:02.78 3:00.64 2:12.66 2:33.82 1:45.84 1:58.54 -
21 Nicole Nicholas SR-4 Rutgers 2:27.44 2:28.92 3:04.30 1:43.21 1:52.06 1:46.16 1:46.16 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Robbie SR-4 Rutgers 2:50.65 2:12.28 2:51.97 1:40.54 1:45.83 2:41.39 10
2 Merissa Wright JR-3 Fordham 1:40.61 2:12.37 2:25.61 1:52.52 2:32.23 2:46.79 8
3 Brianna Haspel JR-3 Rutgers 2:11.26 2:15.32 2:12.62 2:11.26 2:50.51 2:54.57 6
8 Shanna Heaney SR-4 Fordham 2:51.37 2:17.09 2:17.09 1:57.90 2:11.61 2:44.51 1
10 McKenzie Sup JR-3 Columbia 2:38.30 2:18.86 2:29.97 2:20.25 2:02.20 2:10.53 -
15 Kelly Gorman JR-3 Manhattan 2:15.26 2:22.37 1:53.90 2:29.49 2:53.70 2:10.98 -
16 Jenna Sobieski SO-2 Rutgers 2:49.50 2:22.43 1:46.83 2:13.89 2:45.22 2:43.80 -