April 14-15, 2017
|
Rutgers - New Brunswick, NJ

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Phyllis Gordon SO-2 Rutgers 48.63 41.84 46.37 56.54 53.72 10
2 Elisabeth Paulina SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:12.32 44.99 41.00 56.94 1:00.93 8
3 Jasmine Burkett JR-3 St. John's 1:13.72 1:05.08 44.92 57.59 1:07.96 6
4 J'Renda Rivera JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:02.35 49.53 50.12 58.27 47.79 5
5 Mary Chimezie FR-1 Stony Brook 1:00.83 53.81 1:11.36 58.49 49.72 4
6 Jasmine Davis SO-2 Manhattan 57.32 1:14.46 1:02.05 59.09 1:12.68 3
7 Kafi Ottley SO-2 St. John's 1:09.01 54.73 1:03.66 59.49 1:14.96 2
8 Mikeisha Kelly SO-2 Manhattan 59.72 56.74 1:11.07 59.72 58.53 1
9 Shanee Grant JR-3 Stony Brook 44.29 46.09 49.68 59.85 1:06.44 -
10 Jordann Feinstein FR-1 Columbia 42.55 1:02.92 1:07.71 59.92 44.34 -
11 Arnelle Thomas SR-4 St. John's 1:03.63 1:09.63 1:09.03 1:00.02 46.22 -
12 Leah Hickey SO-2 Fordham 1:10.32 44.26 56.99 1:00.62 55.17 -
13 Jennifer Boerke JR-3 Fordham 1:07.31 1:00.64 48.52 1:00.64 50.34 -
14 Ayanna Garrett FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:16.50 51.61 1:03.75 1:00.71 58.89 -
15 Moriah Blackman JR-3 Stony Brook 1:15.55 1:07.50 1:01.30 1:01.92 1:15.55 -
16 Florina Jajaga SR-4 Wagner 1:12.06 54.52 1:07.68 1:02.66 1:14.57 -
17 Julia Kearley SO-2 Iona 53.29 1:01.44 1:04.57 1:02.69 53.92 -
18 Brianna Hoffman JR-3 Wagner 1:14.58 1:17.13 1:08.84 1:03.74 54.82 -
19 Alexandra Naughton JR-3 Iona 59.97 58.05 1:07.62 1:03.79 1:08.90 -
20 Genesis Amancio SO-2 Fordham 1:08.97 1:16.64 57.48 1:03.86 1:14.72 -
21 siani wilson JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.02 1:21.13 1:15.38 1:03.88 1:00.05 -
22 Rebecca Estrella FR-1 Fordham 1:00.39 1:06.81 1:02.96 1:04.24 1:18.38 -
23 Adjovi Simpini JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 47.60 1:13.68 1:11.07 1:05.20 1:11.07 -
24 Chloe Margulis SR-4 LIU Post 1:13.51 1:05.56 53.64 1:06.22 1:26.09 -
25 Rachel Garn JR-3 Iona 53.45 1:18.84 1:12.83 1:06.81 58.13 -
26 Sara Stebbings SR-4 LIU Post 1:06.20 1:12.88 1:26.25 1:06.86 1:10.21 -
27 Charlene Hickey SR-4 LIU Post 56.19 1:14.92 1:14.25 1:06.89 56.19 -
28 Elle Halliburton SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:12.83 1:27.80 51.73 1:08.06 1:11.47 -
29 Analise Kirby SO-2 Stony Brook 1:26.67 1:10.97 1:10.29 1:08.24 57.33 -
30 Kaitlyn Jones FR-1 LIU Post 49.67 56.57 1:15.88 1:08.98 1:20.71 -
31 Orlaith Moynihan SO-2 Iona 59.10 53.54 57.71 1:09.53 52.85 -
32 Julia Flower FR-1 Iona 1:10.62 1:23.46 59.21 1:11.33 1:32.02 -
33 Mina Krastoshevsky SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:23.18 1:20.71 1:16.59 1:22.35 1:33.06 -
  Daija King SO-2 St. Peter's DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Julia Kearley SO-2 Iona 1:09.59 1:02.69 50.78 -
23 Adjovi Simpini JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 53.47 1:05.20 54.12 -
31 Orlaith Moynihan SO-2 Iona 1:28.31 1:09.53 1:29.00 -
32 Julia Flower FR-1 Iona 1:11.33 1:11.33 1:17.75 -
  Daija King SO-2 St. Peter's DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Genesis Amancio SO-2 Fordham 1:08.97 51.09 1:03.86 1:07.06 1:09.61 1:09.61 -
25 Rachel Garn JR-3 Iona 50.11 1:18.84 1:06.81 1:07.48 1:08.82 1:11.49 -
26 Sara Stebbings SR-4 LIU Post 1:17.56 50.15 1:06.86 55.50 1:22.91 1:16.89 -
27 Charlene Hickey SR-4 LIU Post 1:18.93 1:00.21 1:06.89 1:08.23 1:16.26 1:13.58 -
28 Elle Halliburton SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:00.58 1:22.36 1:08.06 1:13.51 1:08.06 51.05 -
30 Kaitlyn Jones FR-1 LIU Post 1:17.95 48.98 1:08.98 1:13.12 49.67 57.95 -
33 Mina Krastoshevsky SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 57.65 1:13.30 1:22.35 1:17.41 1:24.00 1:33.06 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Florina Jajaga SR-4 Wagner 1:05.80 1:21.46 1:08.30 1:14.57 1:02.66 1:00.78 1:02.66 -
18 Brianna Hoffman JR-3 Wagner 1:09.48 57.37 45.90 1:19.68 1:03.74 1:21.59 53.55 -
19 Alexandra Naughton JR-3 Iona 1:11.45 1:12.72 1:21.02 1:12.09 1:03.79 1:12.72 54.23 -
21 siani wilson JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 46.64 1:04.52 1:19.85 52.39 1:03.88 1:19.22 1:05.16 -
22 Rebecca Estrella FR-1 Fordham 44.97 1:23.52 1:01.67 55.89 1:04.24 49.47 1:14.52 -
24 Chloe Margulis SR-4 LIU Post 58.28 1:26.09 1:17.48 59.60 1:06.22 47.68 54.97 -
29 Analise Kirby SO-2 Stony Brook 1:03.47 1:22.57 1:17.80 55.96 1:08.24 1:23.26 1:04.83 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mary Chimezie FR-1 Stony Brook 59.66 58.49 40.95 1:09.02 53.81 4
9 Shanee Grant JR-3 Stony Brook 57.46 59.85 46.09 42.50 52.07 -
10 Jordann Feinstein FR-1 Columbia 1:15.50 59.92 1:01.72 56.93 1:17.30 -
12 Leah Hickey SO-2 Fordham 56.38 1:00.62 44.26 1:16.39 46.68 -
13 Jennifer Boerke JR-3 Fordham 57.61 1:00.64 1:06.71 1:15.20 44.27 -
14 Ayanna Garrett FR-1 New Jersey Institute 51.61 1:00.71 59.50 55.86 48.57 -
15 Moriah Blackman JR-3 Stony Brook 1:08.12 1:01.92 1:16.17 1:06.88 1:15.55 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Phyllis Gordon SO-2 Rutgers 56.54 56.54 10
2 Elisabeth Paulina SO-2 New Jersey Institute 56.94 41.57 8
3 Jasmine Burkett JR-3 St. John's 57.59 57.59 6
4 J'Renda Rivera JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 58.27 1:08.76 5
6 Jasmine Davis SO-2 Manhattan 59.09 1:12.09 3
7 Kafi Ottley SO-2 St. John's 59.49 48.19 2
8 Mikeisha Kelly SO-2 Manhattan 59.72 1:08.08 1
11 Arnelle Thomas SR-4 St. John's 1:00.02 49.82 -