April 1, 2017
|
Muhlenberg - Allentown, PA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mason Hepner SR-4 Dickinson 3:55.95 2:47.53 4:10.11 4:03.03 4:54.94 4:03.03
2 Corey Mullins SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:03.67 4:06.11 3:41.74 3:51.49 3:14.94 3:56.36
3 Sean Phillips SR-4 Ithaca 4:04.16 4:18.81 3:08.01 3:32.42 5:02.76 4:55.44
4 Eric Herrmann SO-2 Dickinson 4:04.31 3:56.98 4:43.40 3:54.54 4:04.31 3:25.22
5 Henry Paul JR-3 Lehigh 4:04.37 3:35.05 3:57.04 3:32.61 3:05.73 2:58.39
6 Joe Espinal FR-1 Lehigh 4:05.68 4:08.14 4:47.45 3:28.83 4:25.34 5:19.39
7 Kyle Berman SO-2 Lehigh 4:06.27 5:07.84 3:56.42 3:17.02 3:21.95 4:25.98
8 JACOB SIMON JR-3 Seton Hall 4:07.11 5:06.42 4:31.83 4:49.12 3:02.87 4:21.94
9 Kyle Leonard SR-4 Lehigh 4:08.10 3:40.81 5:15.09 3:11.04 5:15.09 3:53.22
10 Ryan Grace JR-3 Lehigh 4:08.46 3:01.38 4:45.73 5:10.58 4:03.49 4:43.25
11 BRYANT CORDOVE JR-3 Seton Hall 4:08.99 3:59.03 4:51.32 4:13.97 3:46.58 3:16.71
12 Chris Davitt FR-1 Le Moyne 4:09.50 4:12.00 4:46.93 3:27.09 3:44.55 3:37.07
13 Anthony Bouchard JR-3 Cobleskill 4:09.55 4:56.97 3:09.66 4:07.06 4:56.97 3:04.67
14 Calvin Schneck FR-1 Lafayette 4:09.78 5:02.24 3:44.81 3:59.79 4:04.79 4:54.74
15 Ethan McDonald FR-1 Oneonta 4:10.64 4:33.20 4:20.67 4:13.15 3:55.61 4:23.18
16 Matthew Weintraub JR-3 Lafayette 4:10.79 4:53.43 4:53.43 3:18.13 3:05.59 3:03.08
17 Dominic Brass JR-3 DeSales 4:10.98 5:16.24 2:58.20 4:05.96 3:23.30 4:38.59
18 Patrick Nolan SR-4 Dickinson 4:11.46 5:19.36 3:38.77 5:09.30 4:21.52 4:06.43
19 Jason Richwall FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:11.64 3:49.00 3:49.00 4:51.91 4:16.68 5:22.10
20 Eli Laue SR-4 Dickinson 4:11.73 5:12.15 3:56.63 5:09.63 4:24.32 3:54.11
21 Jacob Saxon SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:12.51 4:55.44 3:59.89 5:10.59 5:08.07 5:05.54
22 David Mugavero JR-3 Lehigh 4:13.12 5:08.81 5:08.81 4:56.15 5:13.87 5:29.06
23 Andrew Mitchell JR-3 Moravian 4:13.75 5:07.04 3:43.30 4:11.22 3:23.00 5:14.65
24 Kelvin Serem SR-4 Lafayette 4:14.85 4:12.31 3:06.04 3:23.88 4:04.66 5:31.31
25 Gavin Kemery FR-1 Moravian 4:15.83 4:41.42 5:01.88 3:09.32 4:28.63 4:46.53
26 Stuart Bibeau SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:16.28 3:09.65 5:33.17 3:42.97 4:59.85 4:59.85
27 Scott Downing JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:16.74 4:39.85 3:43.37 4:27.01 3:33.10 5:15.79
28 Chris Tinti FR-1 Ithaca 4:18.90 4:52.56 3:14.18 5:18.45 3:06.41 4:31.85
29 Christopher Mascetti JR-3 Lehigh 4:19.05 3:42.79 3:03.93 4:37.19 4:42.37 4:03.51
30 Michael George SO-2 Oneonta 4:19.52 4:55.86 5:16.62 5:27.00 3:19.83 3:04.26
31 Jeff Montgomery FR-1 Ithaca 4:20.22 3:54.20 4:22.83 4:02.01 5:01.86 4:33.24
32 Adam Whitehead SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:20.65 5:36.24 3:59.80 3:20.70 3:44.16 3:54.59
33 james quisnberry SR-4 Seton Hall 4:21.00 4:13.17 3:18.36 3:47.07 5:00.15 4:31.44
34 Owen Memelo SO-2 Ithaca 4:23.93 3:54.90 4:18.66 5:29.92 3:07.39 3:20.59
35 Joseph Inglis JR-3 Lehigh 4:24.68 4:06.16 5:22.91 3:07.93 4:03.51 3:52.92
36 Aaron Hofmann SO-2 Moravian 4:24.92 4:38.17 4:54.07 3:18.69 5:09.96 5:23.21
37 JESSE SOUTHARD FR-1 Seton Hall 4:25.50 3:13.82 4:01.61 3:05.85 4:09.57 4:54.71
38 Mike Mazzei FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:25.86 3:16.74 4:23.21 5:40.30 4:47.13 3:38.01
39 Andrew Mitchell SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:33.14 4:22.22 4:00.37 4:44.07 3:19.40 3:41.25
40 Jacob Hart SO-2 Delaware Valley 4:34.35 3:42.23 3:50.46 5:34.71 3:31.25 4:45.33
41 Ryan Homeyer SO-2 Le Moyne 4:35.26 4:46.27 4:13.24 3:45.72 4:38.02 5:13.80
42 Greg Howard SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:35.73 3:35.07 5:44.67 4:05.40 4:10.92 4:44.01
43 Anthony Erno FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:37.74 6:01.07 6:01.07 5:02.74 5:19.41 5:30.51
44 Josh Toth JR-3 Moravian 4:43.47 3:38.28 5:57.18 5:14.66 5:11.82 4:46.31
45 Joshua Roman SO-2 Lehman 4:46.19 4:31.88 4:06.13 3:28.92 5:09.09 3:28.92
46 Matt Beard FR-1 DeSales 4:47.22 5:07.33 3:49.78 5:24.56 4:24.25 5:30.31
47 Henry McCarthy JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:47.88 4:33.49 5:33.94 4:39.25 5:08.04 4:36.37
48 Connor Price FR-1 Le Moyne 4:49.07 4:08.60 4:25.95 3:36.81 4:31.73 4:25.95
49 Nicholas Skakal FR-1 Le Moyne 4:53.01 5:10.59 5:28.18 6:17.99 5:45.76 5:19.38
50 Kris Kline JR-3 Delaware Valley 5:11.54 6:10.74 3:59.89 4:31.04 5:52.04 5:42.70
51 Jorge Lara FR-1 Lehman 5:29.53 4:59.88 5:39.42 6:18.96 6:09.08 6:58.51
52 Bilal Suraj FR-1 Lehman 5:59.82 6:21.41 6:43.00 7:26.18 6:17.82 4:15.48
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mason Hepner SR-4 Dickinson 3:55.95
2 Corey Mullins SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:03.67
3 Sean Phillips SR-4 Ithaca 4:04.16
4 Eric Herrmann SO-2 Dickinson 4:04.31
5 Henry Paul JR-3 Lehigh 4:04.37
6 Joe Espinal FR-1 Lehigh 4:05.68
9 Kyle Leonard SR-4 Lehigh 4:08.10
10 Ryan Grace JR-3 Lehigh 4:08.46
16 Matthew Weintraub JR-3 Lafayette 4:10.79
19 Jason Richwall FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:11.64
29 Christopher Mascetti JR-3 Lehigh 4:19.05
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kyle Berman SO-2 Lehigh 4:06.27
8 JACOB SIMON JR-3 Seton Hall 4:07.11
11 BRYANT CORDOVE JR-3 Seton Hall 4:08.99
13 Anthony Bouchard JR-3 Cobleskill 4:09.55
14 Calvin Schneck FR-1 Lafayette 4:09.78
18 Patrick Nolan SR-4 Dickinson 4:11.46
20 Eli Laue SR-4 Dickinson 4:11.73
21 Jacob Saxon SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:12.51
22 David Mugavero JR-3 Lehigh 4:13.12
24 Kelvin Serem SR-4 Lafayette 4:14.85
27 Scott Downing JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:16.74
35 Joseph Inglis JR-3 Lehigh 4:24.68
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Ethan McDonald FR-1 Oneonta 5:03.28 4:08.14 4:05.63 5:08.29 3:35.55 5:00.77 4:10.64
17 Dominic Brass JR-3 DeSales 3:58.43 3:50.91 5:18.75 4:51.14 4:18.51 3:03.22 4:10.98
23 Andrew Mitchell JR-3 Moravian 4:03.60 3:25.54 3:53.45 3:48.38 4:28.98 4:06.14 4:13.75
25 Gavin Kemery FR-1 Moravian 5:04.44 4:36.30 5:30.02 4:56.77 2:59.09 5:24.91 4:15.83
26 Stuart Bibeau SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:40.40 4:36.79 3:42.97 3:32.72 4:54.73 4:21.41 4:16.28
28 Chris Tinti FR-1 Ithaca 3:01.23 4:57.74 4:03.37 4:05.96 5:10.68 3:21.95 4:18.90
30 Michael George SO-2 Oneonta 5:24.40 4:58.45 5:14.02 3:27.62 4:11.74 3:50.98 4:19.52
31 Jeff Montgomery FR-1 Ithaca 3:59.41 4:46.25 4:46.25 4:54.05 4:20.22 4:43.64 4:20.22
33 james quisnberry SR-4 Seton Hall 4:00.12 3:18.36 5:23.64 5:26.25 3:39.24 5:36.69 4:21.00
34 Owen Memelo SO-2 Ithaca 3:25.87 4:58.24 4:31.85 4:13.38 3:07.39 4:18.66 4:23.93
36 Aaron Hofmann SO-2 Moravian 4:27.57 5:33.80 4:48.77 3:16.04 5:12.61 4:43.47 4:24.92
37 JESSE SOUTHARD FR-1 Seton Hall 4:14.88 5:07.98 3:35.06 5:15.95 3:19.13 3:37.71 4:25.50
38 Mike Mazzei FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:35.35 4:47.13 4:44.47 4:17.89 3:56.62 4:28.52 4:25.86
40 Jacob Hart SO-2 Delaware Valley 3:42.23 5:29.22 3:36.74 4:28.87 4:48.07 3:36.74 4:34.35
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Chris Davitt FR-1 Le Moyne 3:17.11 3:49.54 4:31.96 3:04.63 4:44.43 4:09.50 3:52.04
32 Adam Whitehead SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:57.14 5:02.36 3:23.31 3:15.49 5:31.03 4:20.65 4:46.72
39 Andrew Mitchell SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:11.20 5:05.92 5:03.19 4:11.29 3:43.98 4:33.14 3:11.20
41 Ryan Homeyer SO-2 Le Moyne 4:57.28 4:24.25 5:02.79 3:29.20 5:19.31 4:35.26 4:02.23
42 Greg Howard SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:28.12 5:55.70 5:47.42 4:19.19 3:13.02 4:35.73 3:48.86
43 Anthony Erno FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:54.41 4:54.41 5:52.73 4:01.64 4:51.63 4:37.74 5:58.29
44 Josh Toth JR-3 Moravian 5:25.99 4:34.97 6:00.01 3:43.95 4:09.46 4:43.47 3:38.28
45 Joshua Roman SO-2 Lehman 4:31.88 3:28.92 4:03.27 4:00.40 4:06.13 4:46.19 4:26.16
46 Matt Beard FR-1 DeSales 4:35.74 5:50.41 4:41.48 3:58.40 5:33.18 4:47.22 3:46.91
47 Henry McCarthy JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:28.19 4:01.82 3:47.43 3:56.07 4:30.61 4:47.88 4:53.64
48 Connor Price FR-1 Le Moyne 4:02.82 5:35.33 3:51.26 4:20.17 5:35.33 4:49.07 3:45.48
49 Nicholas Skakal FR-1 Le Moyne 5:34.04 4:41.29 5:31.11 4:20.78 4:53.01 4:53.01 4:09.06
50 Kris Kline JR-3 Delaware Valley 3:56.77 6:04.51 6:29.43 5:20.89 4:55.97 5:11.54 5:55.16
51 Jorge Lara FR-1 Lehman 5:36.12 4:10.45 5:09.76 5:46.01 4:07.15 5:29.53 6:12.37
52 Bilal Suraj FR-1 Lehman 5:59.82 6:32.21 4:26.27 4:51.46 7:04.59 5:59.82 5:05.85