April 30, 2017
|
Yale - New Haven, CT

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaleigh Roberts JR-3 Quinnipiac 3:21.74 4:10.16 3:19.05 3:54.02 4:28.98
2 Sarah MacDonald SO-2 Columbia 5:00.93 3:40.87 5:53.39 5:03.69 4:36.08
3 Emily Burns SO-2 Marist 3:24.76 3:21.99 3:41.36 3:57.97 4:36.70
4 Erin Gregoire SO-2 Columbia 4:03.59 3:46.98 5:10.02 5:23.86 4:36.80
5 Melissa Fairchild JR-3 Yale 3:56.65 5:09.04 4:21.71 3:28.81 4:38.41
6 Gabi Rinne SO-2 Yale 3:21.75 3:24.55 5:58.66 3:30.15 4:40.20
7 Natasha Fitzpatrick JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:18.13 5:51.74 4:55.01 4:29.48 4:43.66
8 Kara McKenna JR-3 Iona 6:04.23 3:36.81 4:23.06 5:26.65 4:49.07
9 Maria Ricalton SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:27.18 4:37.96 6:16.41 5:44.56 4:49.54
10 Lauren Chapey FR-1 Yale 4:15.71 5:54.51 4:18.62 4:04.09 4:50.58
11 Kendall Fitzgerald FR-1 Post 4:45.10 3:55.64 4:30.55 3:32.37 4:50.91
12 Ellie Songer FR-1 Quinnipiac 3:50.03 5:49.41 3:52.94 5:29.03 4:51.17
13 Alexandra Bartolotta FR-1 Marist 5:43.91 4:57.28 5:08.94 5:58.49 4:51.45
14 Jordan Casey SO-2 Marist 3:51.58 3:28.13 4:59.01 4:09.17 4:53.14
15 Jenna Robinson JR-3 Marist 4:26.93 5:22.67 4:00.53 5:02.13 4:53.33
16 Sarah Burke SR-4 Columbia 4:30.17 5:37.71 3:37.31 5:08.35 4:53.66
17 Rachel Suss FR-1 Yale 5:35.46 4:33.67 5:53.12 5:56.06 4:54.26
18 Julianna Wesley SO-2 Hartford 4:54.71 4:10.51 3:38.09 4:22.30 4:54.71
19 Bryn Gorberg SR-4 Marist 5:27.88 4:14.03 3:26.77 4:37.66 4:55.38
20 Harriet Smith Senior Unattached 5:53.70 6:08.56 4:21.56 6:14.50 4:57.22
21 Nicole Demars JR-3 Hartford 3:41.15 4:20.00 6:13.57 6:04.60 4:58.85
22 Emily Kaplan SO-2 Yale 5:58.95 4:11.26 6:10.91 5:46.98 4:59.12
23 Katie Voegtlin JR-3 Vassar 4:38.19 3:53.32 5:14.08 6:28.86 4:59.12
24 Harmony Grodsky JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:17.75 3:38.78 5:11.69 5:41.66 4:59.70
25 Georgia Tuttle SR-4 Columbia 5:18.87 4:57.82 5:06.84 3:30.58 5:00.82
26 Ashley Betts FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:41.33 3:49.35 4:35.22 4:01.58 5:05.79
27 Boushra Belkhir FR-1 Marist 5:05.93 5:08.99 5:18.17 4:35.34 5:05.93
28 Rebecca Verrone SR-4 New Paltz St. 3:53.25 4:17.80 4:05.52 6:38.97 5:06.90
29 Emily Cavanagh FR-1 New Paltz St. 4:09.02 3:59.80 6:18.14 3:56.73 5:07.43
30 Hannah Steffke FR-1 Yale 6:13.46 4:43.95 4:34.69 3:39.14 5:08.64
31 Emma Johnson SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:58.82 6:21.49 5:10.15 6:27.69 5:10.15
32 Courtney Hackman SO-2 Hartford 3:55.76 4:11.27 4:11.27 6:33.96 5:10.20
33 Elise Matera SO-2 Vassar 3:52.90 6:25.06 4:23.95 5:07.43 5:10.53
34 Brenna O'brien FR-1 New Paltz St. 4:53.03 6:23.43 4:18.74 6:32.78 5:11.73
35 Alex Gittens SR-4 Vassar 5:42.95 5:11.77 4:12.54 5:18.01 5:11.77
36 Meghan Delaney FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:40.06 5:55.66 5:15.10 3:47.75 5:11.98
37 Alyssa Hurlbut SO-2 Marist 4:38.11 3:48.11 4:41.24 6:39.98 5:12.48
38 Victoria Maceira SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:44.99 5:54.65 6:00.98 4:57.65 5:16.65
39 Vanessa Morgan FR-1 New Paltz St. 4:38.69 4:10.19 6:20.03 5:10.36 5:16.69
40 Erin Lettieri FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:21.44 3:52.75 4:08.69 5:57.09 5:18.83
41 Samantha Pignatelli SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:10.74 6:45.90 5:51.56 5:10.02 5:19.60
42 Maddy Pieper JR-3 Vassar 4:02.96 6:46.00 3:59.76 6:10.83 5:19.68
43 Nicole Ferguson FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:29.77 5:15.68 5:15.68 4:01.59 5:22.12
44 Monica Abrams JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:28.55 6:53.12 5:38.31 6:10.83 5:25.29
45 Mary Kate Barton FR-1 New Haven 4:31.49 3:58.78 5:59.80 6:55.41 5:27.09
46 Megan Eiseman JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:56.67 4:12.02 5:05.78 6:33.15 5:36.02
47 Alicia Shipsey FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:13.86 6:34.07 5:03.13 5:09.87 5:36.81
48 Kerri Sexton SR-4 Iona 4:47.00 5:07.50 5:17.75 6:09.00 5:41.66
49 Lauren Dinunzio JR-3 New Haven 4:05.49 4:53.90 6:34.17 5:52.68 5:45.76
50 Leah O'Neill JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:52.31 4:10.55 5:37.54 4:27.95 5:47.98
  Cori Reid SR-4 Quinnipiac DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alyson Caron SR-4 Quinnipiac DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaleigh Roberts JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:28.98 3:56.71 3:08.29 5:30.85 5:30.85
2 Sarah MacDonald SO-2 Columbia 4:36.08 5:23.02 3:40.87 4:08.48 5:09.21
3 Emily Burns SO-2 Marist 4:36.70 4:03.50 3:52.43 5:48.65 4:58.84
4 Erin Gregoire SO-2 Columbia 4:36.80 4:03.59 4:45.11 5:26.63 3:52.52
5 Melissa Fairchild JR-3 Yale 4:38.41 4:46.77 4:16.14 5:48.02 4:52.33
6 Gabi Rinne SO-2 Yale 4:40.20 3:58.17 4:45.81 5:33.44 5:55.86
7 Natasha Fitzpatrick JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:43.66 3:35.59 6:05.93 5:43.23 4:35.15
8 Kara McKenna JR-3 Iona 4:49.07 5:58.45 4:23.06 3:31.03 4:25.95
9 Maria Ricalton SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:49.54 4:29.28 5:47.45 6:13.51 5:30.08
11 Kendall Fitzgerald FR-1 Post 4:50.91 4:48.00 3:32.37 4:36.37 5:40.37
13 Alexandra Bartolotta FR-1 Marist 4:51.45 5:35.17 4:16.48 4:54.37 5:43.91
15 Jenna Robinson JR-3 Marist 4:53.33 3:42.93 4:44.53 4:18.13 3:40.00
  Alyson Caron SR-4 Quinnipiac DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Cori Reid SR-4 Quinnipiac DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Lauren Chapey FR-1 Yale 4:50.58 6:14.85 5:54.51
12 Ellie Songer FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:51.17 4:30.79 5:23.20
14 Jordan Casey SO-2 Marist 4:53.14 3:28.13 4:56.08
16 Sarah Burke SR-4 Columbia 4:53.66 3:57.87 4:56.60
17 Rachel Suss FR-1 Yale 4:54.26 6:04.89 4:01.30
18 Julianna Wesley SO-2 Hartford 4:54.71 3:52.82 4:16.40
19 Bryn Gorberg SR-4 Marist 4:55.38 4:37.66 4:43.57
20 Harriet Smith Senior Unattached 4:57.22 4:15.61 6:14.50
21 Nicole Demars JR-3 Hartford 4:58.85 4:58.85 3:44.14
22 Emily Kaplan SO-2 Yale 4:59.12 5:05.11 6:01.94
25 Georgia Tuttle SR-4 Columbia 5:00.82 4:21.72 5:36.92
27 Boushra Belkhir FR-1 Marist 5:05.93 6:19.36 5:21.23
30 Hannah Steffke FR-1 Yale 5:08.64 5:58.03 6:28.89
35 Alex Gittens SR-4 Vassar 5:11.77 4:34.36 5:46.07
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Katie Voegtlin JR-3 Vassar 4:59.12
24 Harmony Grodsky JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:59.70
26 Ashley Betts FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:05.79
28 Rebecca Verrone SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:06.90
29 Emily Cavanagh FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:07.43
31 Emma Johnson SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:10.15
33 Elise Matera SO-2 Vassar 5:10.53
34 Brenna O'brien FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:11.73
36 Meghan Delaney FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:11.98
37 Alyssa Hurlbut SO-2 Marist 5:12.48
38 Victoria Maceira SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:16.65
39 Vanessa Morgan FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:16.69
44 Monica Abrams JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:25.29
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Courtney Hackman SO-2 Hartford 6:06.04 6:18.45 5:50.53 4:14.37 5:10.20
40 Erin Lettieri FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:31.59 6:19.41 5:44.34 6:54.48 5:18.83
41 Samantha Pignatelli SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:33.11 5:35.58 6:07.54 4:38.06 5:19.60
42 Maddy Pieper JR-3 Vassar 4:31.73 6:17.23 6:39.60 5:16.49 5:19.68
43 Nicole Ferguson FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:10.44 4:20.92 6:29.77 6:04.00 5:22.12
45 Mary Kate Barton FR-1 New Haven 6:45.60 4:02.05 6:45.60 5:23.82 5:27.09
46 Megan Eiseman JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:09.14 6:49.95 5:39.38 5:12.50 5:36.02
47 Alicia Shipsey FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:00.39 5:09.87 6:17.23 6:57.65 5:36.81
48 Kerri Sexton SR-4 Iona 5:45.08 6:46.58 6:56.83 6:02.16 5:41.66
49 Lauren Dinunzio JR-3 New Haven 4:40.07 7:05.29 5:18.10 5:52.68 5:45.76
50 Leah O'Neill JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:01.90 6:19.30 6:33.22 7:11.50 5:47.98