April 14, 2017
|
Dickinson

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Teegan Olson SO-2 U-Mary 1:57.38 1:24.52 1:36.26 2:07.95 2:03.25 1:47.99 10
2 Justin Thorstad JR-3 Black Hills St. 1:58.58 2:16.37 2:23.49 1:30.12 2:24.67 2:32.97 8
3 Samuel Wilke FR-1 U-Mary 1:59.85 2:14.24 2:05.85 1:59.85 2:34.61 1:31.09 6
4 Gabriel Wyllie SO-2 U-Mary 2:01.99 2:03.21 1:40.04 1:25.40 2:27.61 2:10.53 5
5 Keegan Her Many Horses SO-2 Black Hills St. 2:03.00 1:26.10 1:35.94 1:26.10 2:30.06 1:26.10 4
6 Colin Olson FR-1 Minot State 2:03.55 1:48.73 2:01.08 2:27.03 2:38.15 2:35.68 3
7 Jake Iverson FR-1 Black Hills St. 2:04.66 2:40.82 2:32.09 2:37.08 1:33.50 2:24.61 2
8 Dakota Mansfield FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:05.42 1:49.12 2:19.22 2:26.75 2:25.49 1:46.61 1
9 Jack Wollman FR-1 U-Mary 2:06.49 2:44.44 2:30.53 2:30.53 2:10.29 2:24.20 -
10 Joe Rath JR-3 Black Hills St. 2:06.95 1:51.72 2:29.81 1:59.34 1:40.29 1:32.68 -
11 Joel Cartwright SR-4 Minot State 2:10.65 1:58.90 2:44.62 2:18.49 2:11.96 1:36.69 -
12 Austin Konschak FR-1 U-Mary 2:12.78 1:42.24 2:45.98 1:32.95 2:38.01 2:00.83 -
13 Julio Romero SR-4 Minot State 2:18.47 1:36.93 2:54.48 2:39.24 2:01.86 1:36.93 -
14 Casey Engelhard SO-2 Valley City State 2:38.42 2:46.34 2:00.40 3:03.77 2:54.27 2:13.08 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Teegan Olson SO-2 U-Mary 1:37.43 2:18.51 2:11.47 2:09.12 1:57.38 10
2 Justin Thorstad JR-3 Black Hills St. 2:05.70 1:38.43 1:40.80 1:43.17 1:58.58 8
3 Samuel Wilke FR-1 U-Mary 1:50.27 1:28.69 1:41.88 2:13.04 1:59.85 6
4 Gabriel Wyllie SO-2 U-Mary 2:04.43 1:49.80 2:15.41 1:52.23 2:01.99 5
5 Keegan Her Many Horses SO-2 Black Hills St. 2:07.92 2:01.77 1:49.47 2:12.84 2:03.00 4
6 Colin Olson FR-1 Minot State 2:30.74 2:24.56 2:34.44 1:41.31 2:03.55 3
7 Jake Iverson FR-1 Black Hills St. 2:14.64 2:09.65 1:39.73 1:59.68 2:04.66 2
10 Joe Rath JR-3 Black Hills St. 2:33.61 2:14.57 2:29.81 1:30.14 2:06.95 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Dakota Mansfield FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:05.42 1:34.07 2:15.46 1
9 Jack Wollman FR-1 U-Mary 2:06.49 2:34.32 2:25.47 -
11 Joel Cartwright SR-4 Minot State 2:10.65 2:19.80 2:09.35 -
12 Austin Konschak FR-1 U-Mary 2:12.78 2:07.47 2:03.49 -
13 Julio Romero SR-4 Minot State 2:18.47 1:38.32 2:40.63 -
14 Casey Engelhard SO-2 Valley City State 2:38.42 2:03.57 2:22.58 -