April 29, 2017
|
Stonehill - Easton, MA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claudia DiSomma SR-4 Boston College 4:39.62 5:39.93 4:34.13 3:47.53 10
2 Catherine Maloy SR-4 Boston College 5:09.93 3:57.33 4:39.21 5:18.30 8
3 Aisha McAdams SR-4 Stonehill 4:34.62 5:39.07 4:40.22 5:36.27 6
4 Julia Gregory JR-3 Boston College 5:19.27 4:34.07 4:42.54 4:11.46 5
5 Pascaline Jerotich SR-4 American Int'l 6:07.49 5:02.47 4:42.68 4:14.42 4
6 Emily Knox JR-3 Stonehill 3:29.80 3:18.46 4:43.51 5:45.89 3
7 Emily McNeil SR-4 Bryant 4:25.07 4:13.67 4:45.02 3:50.87 2
8 Kialeigh Marston FR-1 Assumption 3:53.15 6:08.44 4:47.84 5:42.53 1
9 Ivy Chepyegon SR-4 American Int'l 5:14.28 3:21.84 4:48.33 6:06.18 -
10 Paige Ethier SR-4 Rhode Island 4:49.89 3:43.22 4:49.89 5:47.87 -
11 Elizabeth Hannon SO-2 Stonehill 4:33.56 6:06.69 4:51.02 6:18.33 -
12 Alyssa Freeman FR-1 Stonehill 5:29.49 5:53.02 4:54.18 3:25.93 -
13 Allyson Schlosser FR-1 Boston U. 5:06.36 6:05.27 4:54.57 6:14.11 -
14 Elin Wolker SO-2 Boston U. 6:02.79 4:10.71 4:54.95 4:01.86 -
15 Isabel Baker SO-2 Stonehill 6:24.67 4:23.36 4:55.90 3:30.09 -
16 Camille Bertholon FR-1 Rhode Island 3:48.53 3:33.69 4:56.79 4:21.18 -
17 Alison Burns FR-1 Boston College 4:42.03 5:11.72 4:56.87 6:05.15 -
18 Jordan Callahan FR-1 Stonehill 5:32.60 6:08.23 4:56.96 4:51.02 -
19 Kelley Magill SR-4 Rhode Island 5:27.64 4:13.18 4:57.85 5:42.53 -
20 Jacqueline Cutillo SO-2 Stonehill 6:19.21 6:25.19 4:58.59 5:43.38 -
21 Kylie Reardon JR-3 Merrimack 4:54.54 4:00.44 5:00.55 6:24.71 -
22 Julie Schultz JR-3 Stonehill 4:06.59 5:54.84 5:00.71 5:39.81 -
23 Julia Morena SR-4 Bentley 6:31.04 4:18.69 5:00.80 5:09.83 -
24 Sarah Lapham JR-3 Bryant 5:37.05 3:33.66 5:00.93 5:40.05 -
25 Nina Bourgeois FR-1 Assumption 6:14.29 5:50.14 5:01.84 6:23.34 -
26 Danika Wayss FR-1 Stonehill 6:14.84 4:04.86 5:02.29 4:59.27 -
27 Laura O'Hanlon SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 6:14.66 4:21.96 5:04.60 5:59.43 -
28 Sophie Gorton SO-2 Merrimack 6:07.65 6:22.97 5:06.37 3:43.65 -
29 Victoria Sill SO-2 Boston U. 6:17.09 4:23.65 5:06.57 3:49.93 -
30 Morgan DeBolt SO-2 Merrimack 6:09.05 6:02.90 5:07.54 5:07.54 -
31 Kaileigh Wimert FR-1 Bentley 6:01.74 5:09.18 5:09.18 4:07.35 -
32 Lindsey Bjorkman SO-2 Merrimack 4:11.69 3:53.04 5:10.72 6:15.98 -
33 Hayley Hergott SO-2 Bentley 4:24.81 5:52.04 5:11.54 5:58.28 -
34 Erica Hefnawy SO-2 Boston College 6:14.25 6:32.96 5:11.87 4:31.33 -
35 Colleen Tretheway SR-4 Boston U. 4:31.48 4:59.56 5:12.04 3:38.43 -
36 Danielle Coskren SR-4 Bentley 3:57.77 6:37.32 5:12.85 4:22.80 -
37 Mary Leach SR-4 Bentley 4:19.92 5:10.02 5:13.15 6:25.18 -
38 Courtney Loughnane JR-3 Bentley 5:23.90 4:08.43 5:14.46 5:45.91 -
39 Maddie Bardier JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 6:25.78 3:41.35 5:16.21 5:19.38 -
40 Sarah Duffy SR-4 Merrimack 5:57.95 6:20.94 5:28.39 4:26.00 -
41 Sabina Yosif FR-1 Boston U. 5:32.40 4:52.90 5:29.10 6:21.76 -
42 Breann Campise FR-1 Bryant 6:55.21 6:51.92 5:29.53 4:36.81 -
43 Eliane Cabral FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 8:03.04 6:08.42 6:49.35 5:02.92 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Claudia DiSomma SR-4 Boston College 4:34.13 10
2 Catherine Maloy SR-4 Boston College 4:39.21 8
3 Aisha McAdams SR-4 Stonehill 4:40.22 6
4 Julia Gregory JR-3 Boston College 4:42.54 5
5 Pascaline Jerotich SR-4 American Int'l 4:42.68 4
6 Emily Knox JR-3 Stonehill 4:43.51 3
7 Emily McNeil SR-4 Bryant 4:45.02 2
8 Kialeigh Marston FR-1 Assumption 4:47.84 1
10 Paige Ethier SR-4 Rhode Island 4:49.89 -
13 Allyson Schlosser FR-1 Boston U. 4:54.57 -
16 Camille Bertholon FR-1 Rhode Island 4:56.79 -
19 Kelley Magill SR-4 Rhode Island 4:57.85 -
23 Julia Morena SR-4 Bentley 5:00.80 -
26 Danika Wayss FR-1 Stonehill 5:02.29 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ivy Chepyegon SR-4 American Int'l 4:48.33 5:05.63 6:11.95 5:25.82 5:14.28 4:10.85 5:37.35 -
11 Elizabeth Hannon SO-2 Stonehill 4:51.02 6:18.33 5:34.68 4:48.11 4:59.75 4:21.92 5:57.96 -
12 Alyssa Freeman FR-1 Stonehill 4:54.18 4:18.88 5:50.08 4:24.77 4:36.53 3:58.29 4:30.65 -
14 Elin Wolker SO-2 Boston U. 4:54.95 3:38.27 4:40.21 6:14.59 4:49.06 6:02.79 5:45.10 -
15 Isabel Baker SO-2 Stonehill 4:55.90 4:20.40 5:04.78 6:15.80 4:38.15 4:05.60 6:18.76 -
17 Alison Burns FR-1 Boston College 4:56.87 5:29.53 6:02.19 3:45.63 4:42.03 5:41.40 5:14.69 -
18 Jordan Callahan FR-1 Stonehill 4:56.96 6:14.17 4:56.96 4:56.96 3:30.85 3:54.60 4:45.09 -
20 Jacqueline Cutillo SO-2 Stonehill 4:58.59 4:40.68 5:25.47 6:16.23 4:49.64 3:40.96 4:40.68 -
21 Kylie Reardon JR-3 Merrimack 5:00.55 4:15.47 6:18.70 3:57.44 5:21.59 3:42.41 4:51.54 -
22 Julie Schultz JR-3 Stonehill 5:00.71 5:27.78 6:09.88 4:54.70 5:54.84 4:54.70 6:30.93 -
24 Sarah Lapham JR-3 Bryant 5:00.93 4:15.79 4:18.80 4:36.86 5:40.05 4:18.80 6:10.15 -
25 Nina Bourgeois FR-1 Assumption 5:01.84 4:34.68 4:52.79 3:37.33 4:10.53 6:29.38 6:02.21 -
34 Erica Hefnawy SO-2 Boston College 5:11.87 5:18.11 5:36.82 5:27.47 4:50.04 6:29.84 3:53.91 -
41 Sabina Yosif FR-1 Boston U. 5:29.10 4:39.74 5:42.27 6:15.18 6:15.18 4:19.99 4:56.19 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Laura O'Hanlon SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 6:29.89 5:04.60 -
28 Sophie Gorton SO-2 Merrimack 5:49.27 5:06.37 -
29 Victoria Sill SO-2 Boston U. 3:40.73 5:06.57 -
30 Morgan DeBolt SO-2 Merrimack 6:05.98 5:07.54 -
31 Kaileigh Wimert FR-1 Bentley 5:15.37 5:09.18 -
32 Lindsey Bjorkman SO-2 Merrimack 5:20.05 5:10.72 -
33 Hayley Hergott SO-2 Bentley 6:01.39 5:11.54 -
35 Colleen Tretheway SR-4 Boston U. 6:23.81 5:12.04 -
36 Danielle Coskren SR-4 Bentley 5:19.11 5:12.85 -
37 Mary Leach SR-4 Bentley 5:53.86 5:13.15 -
38 Courtney Loughnane JR-3 Bentley 4:33.58 5:14.46 -
39 Maddie Bardier JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 4:09.81 5:16.21 -
40 Sarah Duffy SR-4 Merrimack 6:37.36 5:28.39 -
42 Breann Campise FR-1 Bryant 4:17.04 5:29.53 -
43 Eliane Cabral FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 8:11.22 6:49.35 -