March 31-April 1, 2017
|
College of Wooster - Wooster, OH

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marisa Rinaldi SR-4 Mount Union 58.67 10
2 Naleta Andrews FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:01.56 8
3 Lindsay Thut FR-1 Mount Union 1:02.20 6
4 Aarionna Banks SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:02.41 5
5 Grier Cowles FR-1 Walsh 1:02.53 4
6 Zakiyah Wesley FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:03.45 3
7 Subei Kyle SR-4 Kenyon 1:03.49 2
8 Ify Ezimora SO-2 Oberlin 1:03.50 1
9 Emily Joyce SO-2 Walsh 1:04.21 -
10 Regan Szalay FR-1 Wooster 1:04.36 -
11 Naomi Walker FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:04.46 -
12 Monique Bolton FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:04.96 -
13 Lydia Harvey   Earlham 1:05.34 -
14 Tyler Mansfield FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.53 -
15 Abby Ellis SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:06.01 -
16 Charice Hopson SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:06.14 -
17 Lissette Torres JR-3 Wooster 1:06.27 -
18 Emmalee Carver SO-2 Mount Union 1:07.19 -
19 Emma Mathieson FR-1 Mount Union 1:08.02 -
20 Caitlyn Haas FR-1 Kenyon 1:08.80 -
21 Alexis O'Connor JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:10.00 -
22 Raven Reynolds FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:10.42 -
23 Gianna Guido FR-1 John Carroll 1:12.93 -
24 Shavon Ward SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:18.55 -
25 Ariel Miller SR-4 Wooster 1:22.38 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Marisa Rinaldi SR-4 Mount Union 58.67 1:03.95 10
2 Naleta Andrews FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:01.56 1:02.80 8
5 Grier Cowles FR-1 Walsh 1:02.53 56.91 4
10 Regan Szalay FR-1 Wooster 1:04.36 50.20 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Lindsay Thut FR-1 Mount Union 47.90 1:02.20 1:13.40 43.54 6
4 Aarionna Banks SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 48.68 1:02.41 51.80 58.05 5
7 Subei Kyle SR-4 Kenyon 1:18.73 1:03.49 50.16 44.45 2
9 Emily Joyce SO-2 Walsh 58.44 1:04.21 53.94 54.58 -
11 Naomi Walker FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:07.04 1:04.46 1:10.91 1:00.60 -
12 Monique Bolton FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:18.61 1:04.96 1:20.55 50.02 -
14 Tyler Mansfield FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.91 1:05.53 1:21.26 51.77 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Zakiyah Wesley FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:12.97 1:03.45 1:02.82 1:03.45 3
8 Ify Ezimora SO-2 Oberlin 1:12.39 48.90 1:21.28 1:03.50 1
13 Lydia Harvey   Earlham 1:06.00 1:04.04 52.93 1:05.34 -
15 Abby Ellis SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 52.15 1:15.92 49.51 1:06.01 -
19 Emma Mathieson FR-1 Mount Union 1:25.71 1:14.15 1:23.67 1:08.02 -
21 Alexis O'Connor JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:19.80 1:16.30 57.40 1:10.00 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Charice Hopson SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 54.24 56.22 48.29 1:06.14 1:22.02 1:20.03 -
17 Lissette Torres JR-3 Wooster 47.06 1:00.31 53.02 1:06.27 1:23.50 1:06.27 -
18 Emmalee Carver SO-2 Mount Union 1:04.51 1:09.88 1:03.83 1:07.19 1:05.18 1:19.96 -
22 Raven Reynolds FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:22.40 53.52 49.30 1:10.42 52.82 50.00 -
23 Gianna Guido FR-1 John Carroll 1:30.44 1:34.81 57.62 1:12.93 53.24 1:03.45 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Caitlyn Haas FR-1 Kenyon 1:17.06 50.23 1:08.80 1:03.30 1:23.94 1:10.87 -
24 Shavon Ward SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:40.55 1:15.41 1:18.55 1:38.19 56.56 58.13 -
25 Ariel Miller SR-4 Wooster 1:08.38 1:24.86 1:22.38 1:19.91 1:00.97 1:27.33 -