April 8, 2017
|
George Fox

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brad Hodkinson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 3:39.78 3:56.32 10
2 Craig Boekenoogen SR-4 Corban 4:26.81 3:58.22 8
3 Zane West JR-3 Corban 4:49.23 4:07.20 6
4 Porter Kreier FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 3:51.07 4:08.46 5
5 Art O'Kelly SR-4 Linfield 4:10.11 4:12.63 4
6 Ethan Patterson SO-2 George Fox 3:38.84 4:14.46 3
7 Chris Poole   VOQ Racing 4:47.25 4:21.13 2
8 Andrew Tattersall SR-4 Corban 3:31.26 4:24.07 1
9 Tyler Griffin SR-4 Linfield 4:09.47 4:25.39 -
10 Ruben Salvador-Benavides FR-1 Corban 3:08.67 4:25.72 -
11 Riley Bushnell SR-4 George Fox 5:42.71 4:27.74 -
12 Calvin Ong SO-2 Linfield 3:38.50 4:29.75 -
13 Jonathan Kuzichev SR-4 Corban 4:56.99 4:29.99 -
14 Robert Schaezlin FR-1 Corban 3:30.44 4:36.89 -
15 Jason Rowland FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:07.76 4:38.38 -
16 Jonathan Griffes SO-2 Corban 4:28.31 4:39.49 -
17 Wyland Tregear SR-4 Corban 5:28.37 4:58.51 -
  Romare Ashford FR-1 George Fox DNS DNS   
  Luke Martin   Club Northwest DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Andrew Tattersall SR-4 Corban 4:16.15 5:08.97 5:16.89 4:24.07 3:33.90 3:39.18 1
9 Tyler Griffin SR-4 Linfield 5:37.05 3:27.01 4:38.66 4:25.39 3:24.35 4:59.89 -
10 Ruben Salvador-Benavides FR-1 Corban 5:18.87 4:54.95 5:18.87 4:25.72 4:39.01 3:48.52 -
11 Riley Bushnell SR-4 George Fox 4:54.52 5:42.71 5:32.00 4:27.74 4:41.13 4:51.84 -
12 Calvin Ong SO-2 Linfield 4:27.06 5:21.01 5:45.28 4:29.75 4:27.06 4:32.45 -
13 Jonathan Kuzichev SR-4 Corban 5:21.29 3:09.00 3:38.70 4:29.99 5:02.39 4:48.89 -
14 Robert Schaezlin FR-1 Corban 3:27.67 5:04.58 5:57.19 4:36.89 3:27.67 3:27.67 -
15 Jason Rowland FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 3:42.71 5:28.49 5:11.79 4:38.38 5:14.57 5:31.28 -
16 Jonathan Griffes SO-2 Corban 5:54.96 5:49.37 3:24.03 4:39.49 5:13.03 3:35.21 -
17 Wyland Tregear SR-4 Corban 5:10.45 5:07.47 6:19.11 4:58.51 3:40.90 3:34.93 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brad Hodkinson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 3:56.32 10
2 Craig Boekenoogen SR-4 Corban 3:58.22 8
3 Zane West JR-3 Corban 4:07.20 6
4 Porter Kreier FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:08.46 5
5 Art O'Kelly SR-4 Linfield 4:12.63 4
6 Ethan Patterson SO-2 George Fox 4:14.46 3
7 Chris Poole   VOQ Racing 4:21.13 2
  Romare Ashford FR-1 George Fox DNS   
  Luke Martin   Club Northwest DNS