March 24-25, 2017
|
Bridgewater St. - Bridgewater, MA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Greta Scott SO-2 Assumption 27.89 26.06 0.9
2 Kalah Thomas SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.50 26.96 0.9
3 Tess Miller FR-1 Bridgewater St. 28.46 27.10 1.0
4 Abigail Jones SO-2 Assumption 26.02 27.10 0.9
5 Traci Perry SR-4 Bridgewater St. 27.18 27.18 0.9
6 Amanda Lane SR-4 Bridgewater St. 32.62 27.41 0.9
7 Angelina Raffone FR-1 Babson 29.38 27.45 1.1
8 Kayla Kurland-Davis FR-1 Brandeis 35.72 27.69 1.1
9 Joy Lima SR-4 Assumption 32.19 27.75 0.9
10 Taylor Driggers JR-3 UMass Boston 25.86 27.80 1.0
11 Jessie Moore FR-1 Brandeis 20.64 27.88 1.0
12 Olivia Burnes FR-1 UMass Boston 20.41 27.96 1.0
13 Lexy Bean JR-3 UMass Boston 25.19 27.98 1.1
14 Nicole De Almeida FR-1 Keene State 32.32 28.10 0.9
14 Courtney Page FR-1 Brandeis 24.73 28.10 1.1
16 Ashley Hernandez FR-1 UMass Boston 24.20 28.14 1.1
17 Katherine Tamulionis SO-2 Babson 24.61 28.28 1.1
18 Akeda Hunter JR-3 Wheelock 35.08 28.29 1.0
19 Abigail Danso JR-3 Worcester State 29.19 28.34 1.1
20 Kanya Brown SO-2 Brandeis 21.27 28.35 1.0
21 Madison Stanley FR-1 Salve Regina 27.55 28.40 1.1
22 Alysha Smith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 25.32 28.44 0.9
23 Angelique Jackson JR-3 Wheelock 27.33 28.46 1.1
24 Madeleine Iassogna FR-1 Assumption 24.20 28.46 0.9
25 Lauren Waters FR-1 Worcester State 24.79 28.49 0.9
26 Mariah Trainor JR-3 Assumption 34.49 28.50 0.9
27 Taylor Bisaillon FR-1 Keene State 31.08 28.51 0.9
28 Dominique Balzora-Rivert FR-1 Bentley 27.40 28.54 1.1
29 Becky Kulak SR-4 Roger Williams 25.42 28.56 0.8
30 Bryanna Peters FR-1 Assumption 31.49 28.62 1.0
31 Monica Levy JR-3 Bentley 30.95 28.65 1.1
32 Ashley Palmer SO-2 Bridgewater St. 35.63 28.73 0.9
33 Lillian Bisset FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 32.62 28.86 1.1
34 Amanda Devine FR-1 Merrimack 29.47 28.89 1.0
35 Meaghan Luongo SO-2 Bridgewater St. 34.67 28.89 0.9
36 Nadia Rohlfs FR-1 Roger Williams 27.84 29.00 1.1
37 Therese Rembetsy-Brown FR-1 Assumption 33.88 29.20 0.8
38 Kirsten Lebreux FR-1 Bentley 23.16 29.31 1.1
39 Jessica Barros SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 20.86 29.38 1.1
40 Annie Appolon FR-1 UMass Boston 31.20 29.43 1.0
41 Stephanie Rodriquez FR-1 Babson 31.03 29.55 0.9
42 Micalea Goldenberg FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.25 29.57 0.9
43 Abigail MacGregor FR-1 Worcester State 35.54 29.61 1.1
44 Nicole Smith SR-4 Babson 24.62 29.66 1.1
45 Alexandra Hanlon JR-3 Nichols 23.47 29.70 1.1
46 Mariah Peck JR-3 Assumption 32.14 29.76 0.8
47 Brenda Thomas FR-1 Worcester State 30.19 29.89 1.1
48 Lauren Ovian FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.35 29.94 1.0
49 Kayla Fraser FR-1 Bentley 38.08 29.98 1.1
50 Taline Karozichian FR-1 Babson 33.57 30.24 1.1
51 Madison Rose SO-2 Roger Williams 36.00 30.25 0.8
52 Katie Romanovicz FR-1 Roger Williams 33.11 30.37 1.1
53 Lauren Stone FR-1 Roger Williams 22.85 30.46 0.8
54 bridget humphrey JR-3 Maine-Farmington 29.90 30.51 1.1
55 Juliana Harrison FR-1 Bentley 33.90 30.54 1.1
56 Natalie Knight FR-1 Bridgewater St. 39.50 30.62 0.8
57 Emma Sullivan FR-1 Mass. Maritime 24.23 30.66 1.0
58 Cassie Froio SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 24.54 30.67 1.1
59 Lauren Utecht JR-3 Roger Williams 38.48 30.78 1.1
60 Lauren Olton SO-2 UMass Boston 22.88 30.91 1.1
61 Kelsey Barrett SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 28.45 30.92 1.1
62 Alexis Laliberte JR-3 Maine-Farmington 24.79 30.98 1.1
63 Makayla Norcross SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 32.98 31.11 1.1
64 Leah Hintz SO-2 Roger Williams 33.61 31.12 1.1
65 Kyrie Harnden JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 38.13 31.51 1.1
66 Sarah McLoughlin FR-1 Babson 35.96 31.54 1.1
67 Abigail Cooke FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 25.02 31.66 1.1
68 Swathi Nachiappian FR-1 Babson 31.14 31.77 1.0
69 Kaleigh Kinney SR-4 Maine-Farmington 24.62 31.97 1.1
70 Margaret Barr-Forget FR-1 Babson 32.35 33.35 1.1
71 Kylie Homem SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 26.52 33.57 1.1
72 Ashley Polson SO-2 Salve Regina 28.73 33.79 1.0
73 Sara Merzon SO-2 Mass. Maritime 23.82 34.02 1.0
74 Colleen Mooney FR-1 Roger Williams 31.73 34.11 1.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Greta Scott SO-2 Assumption 26.06 32.06
2 Kalah Thomas SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.96 33.97
4 Abigail Jones SO-2 Assumption 27.10 34.96
5 Traci Perry SR-4 Bridgewater St. 27.18 33.98
6 Amanda Lane SR-4 Bridgewater St. 27.41 33.44
9 Joy Lima SR-4 Assumption 27.75 27.48
14 Nicole De Almeida FR-1 Keene State 28.10 28.39
41 Stephanie Rodriquez FR-1 Babson 29.55 32.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Tess Miller FR-1 Bridgewater St. 27.10 19.79
10 Taylor Driggers JR-3 UMass Boston 27.80 27.53
11 Jessie Moore FR-1 Brandeis 27.88 26.49
12 Olivia Burnes FR-1 UMass Boston 27.96 34.95
18 Akeda Hunter JR-3 Wheelock 28.29 26.60
20 Kanya Brown SO-2 Brandeis 28.35 29.20
30 Bryanna Peters FR-1 Assumption 28.62 34.63
34 Amanda Devine FR-1 Merrimack 28.89 29.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Angelina Raffone FR-1 Babson 29.38 27.45 31.30 21.69 35.69 21.69
8 Kayla Kurland-Davis FR-1 Brandeis 28.80 27.69 24.37 33.23 24.09 27.97
13 Lexy Bean JR-3 UMass Boston 36.10 27.98 29.94 24.35 29.38 28.82
14 Courtney Page FR-1 Brandeis 32.04 28.10 30.63 21.36 35.97 35.69
16 Ashley Hernandez FR-1 UMass Boston 35.46 28.14 23.92 20.55 32.93 30.11
21 Madison Stanley FR-1 Salve Regina 25.56 28.40 27.55 21.02 31.53 21.30
28 Dominique Balzora-Rivert FR-1 Bentley 35.68 28.54 21.41 29.40 20.84 34.54
66 Sarah McLoughlin FR-1 Babson 28.71 31.54 26.81 24.61 41.01 38.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Abigail Danso JR-3 Worcester State 28.34 23.81 27.21 31.74 27.49 20.69 29.76
31 Monica Levy JR-3 Bentley 28.65 30.37 32.38 30.95 33.24 30.66 21.78
33 Lillian Bisset FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 28.86 30.88 20.78 23.38 28.58 35.21 34.92
39 Jessica Barros SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.38 29.68 27.91 33.50 24.39 24.39 29.09
43 Abigail MacGregor FR-1 Worcester State 29.61 29.61 34.94 23.40 29.02 21.32 37.31
45 Alexandra Hanlon JR-3 Nichols 29.70 29.70 36.83 32.97 26.44 32.38 34.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Alysha Smith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 30.43 22.47 29.87 36.98 27.59 28.44
24 Madeleine Iassogna FR-1 Assumption 23.34 29.32 29.60 35.01 23.63 28.46
25 Lauren Waters FR-1 Worcester State 35.90 28.78 29.92 36.47 26.21 28.49
26 Mariah Trainor JR-3 Assumption 34.49 31.35 36.20 23.37 22.80 28.50
27 Taylor Bisaillon FR-1 Keene State 22.81 23.10 22.53 35.07 23.95 28.51
32 Ashley Palmer SO-2 Bridgewater St. 30.17 27.01 35.34 31.89 26.72 28.73
35 Meaghan Luongo SO-2 Bridgewater St. 28.89 24.56 36.41 32.65 28.32 28.89
42 Micalea Goldenberg FR-1 Fitchburg St. 38.15 28.39 28.39 26.91 29.28 29.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Becky Kulak SR-4 Roger Williams 28.56 31.13 22.85 27.42 24.28 25.14 25.42
37 Therese Rembetsy-Brown FR-1 Assumption 29.20 33.00 23.36 34.75 20.74 24.82 24.24
46 Mariah Peck JR-3 Assumption 29.76 31.55 28.57 27.68 31.55 34.82 23.51
51 Madison Rose SO-2 Roger Williams 30.25 36.30 30.25 31.16 28.44 25.72 32.37
53 Lauren Stone FR-1 Roger Williams 30.46 36.86 34.42 22.54 21.63 29.25 26.50
56 Natalie Knight FR-1 Bridgewater St. 30.62 37.05 24.81 30.62 30.32 32.46 24.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Katherine Tamulionis SO-2 Babson 28.28 25.17 27.44 21.21
23 Angelique Jackson JR-3 Wheelock 28.46 23.63 34.16 34.73
38 Kirsten Lebreux FR-1 Bentley 29.31 34.30 27.26 26.68
47 Brenda Thomas FR-1 Worcester State 29.89 28.70 28.40 23.62
49 Kayla Fraser FR-1 Bentley 29.98 29.98 28.48 32.08
54 bridget humphrey JR-3 Maine-Farmington 30.51 37.84 31.12 30.51
60 Lauren Olton SO-2 UMass Boston 30.91 39.88 33.39 27.51
61 Kelsey Barrett SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 30.92 30.00 36.18 31.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Nadia Rohlfs FR-1 Roger Williams 29.29 29.00 26.39
44 Nicole Smith SR-4 Babson 23.14 29.66 35.00
52 Katie Romanovicz FR-1 Roger Williams 34.32 30.37 36.45
55 Juliana Harrison FR-1 Bentley 29.93 30.54 39.71
58 Cassie Froio SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 21.78 30.67 25.77
62 Alexis Laliberte JR-3 Maine-Farmington 26.65 30.98 37.80
63 Makayla Norcross SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 22.71 31.11 22.40
65 Kyrie Harnden JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.90 31.51 35.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
50 Taline Karozichian FR-1 Babson 30.24 27.82
59 Lauren Utecht JR-3 Roger Williams 30.78 40.02
64 Leah Hintz SO-2 Roger Williams 31.12 30.19
67 Abigail Cooke FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 31.66 40.53
69 Kaleigh Kinney SR-4 Maine-Farmington 31.97 22.38
70 Margaret Barr-Forget FR-1 Babson 33.35 24.35
71 Kylie Homem SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 33.57 39.95
74 Colleen Mooney FR-1 Roger Williams 34.11 42.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Annie Appolon FR-1 UMass Boston 31.20 29.43 24.14 20.90 34.44
48 Lauren Ovian FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.16 29.94 26.95 29.64 35.93
57 Emma Sullivan FR-1 Mass. Maritime 27.60 30.66 32.81 23.00 24.23
68 Swathi Nachiappian FR-1 Babson 37.17 31.77 27.96 29.23 23.83
72 Ashley Polson SO-2 Salve Regina 27.71 33.79 42.58 31.77 28.05
73 Sara Merzon SO-2 Mass. Maritime 35.73 34.02 38.45 33.00 29.26