March 24-25, 2017
|
Bridgewater St. - Bridgewater, MA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katelyn Terry SR-4 Keene State 2:11.77 2:14.73 3:09.51 2:28.05 3:00.63 2:41.38 3:00.63
2 Madeline Hayman FR-1 Brandeis 2:00.48 3:00.72 3:06.75 2:30.60 2:14.04 2:23.07 2:36.63
3 Laura Pulito Junior Maine-Farmington 2:31.05 2:09.91 2:00.84 2:31.05 2:29.54 1:48.76 2:26.52
4 Marianne Bartolotta JR-3 Bentley 3:04.48 2:50.87 2:40.29 2:31.21 3:12.04 3:02.97 2:38.77
5 Meghan Slinksey SO-2 Assumption 2:33.22 3:11.15 2:43.84 2:31.70 2:59.01 3:11.15 2:11.98
6 Abbie Newman FR-1 Bentley 2:32.46 1:46.73 1:58.92 2:32.46 3:18.20 2:01.97 3:18.20
7 Raquel Pouliot JR-3 Salve Regina 1:50.37 2:28.70 1:56.50 2:33.29 2:11.83 3:02.42 3:16.22
8 Lindsey Terry SR-4 Keene State 2:42.75 2:42.75 3:18.06 2:33.53 1:52.08 3:10.38 2:10.50
9 Alicia Polak FR-1 Assumption 2:41.94 2:59.07 2:52.84 2:35.71 3:03.74 3:06.86 3:00.63
10 Aubrey Clemens SO-2 Brandeis 3:08.31 2:32.22 2:08.68 2:36.92 2:55.75 2:16.52 2:41.63
11 Makayla D'urso JR-3 Roger Williams 3:14.90 3:00.64 2:11.52 2:38.45 2:49.55 3:03.81 2:57.47
12 Kialeigh Marston FR-1 Assumption 2:08.67 3:09.04 1:51.20 2:38.85 2:53.15 2:40.44 3:23.33
13 Lynne Hebert FR-1 Keene State 2:34.19 3:20.28 3:09.15 2:38.95 2:19.88 2:24.65 2:07.16
14 Brittany Gravallese SO-2 Keene State 3:21.91 2:11.96 1:59.24 2:38.98 2:42.16 2:21.50 1:52.88
15 Steph Robinson SO-2 Bentley 2:56.92 2:40.98 2:48.95 2:39.38 2:29.82 2:50.54 3:08.07
16 Madison Boucias FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:42.79 2:25.23 1:53.31 2:39.59 3:09.92 2:55.55 1:51.72
17 Nina Bourgeois FR-1 Assumption 3:25.43 2:26.05 2:40.49 2:40.49 2:22.84 2:32.47 2:16.42
18 Kayla Corcoran JR-3 Worcester State 2:28.35 1:57.72 3:18.34 2:41.25 2:34.80 2:10.62 2:04.17
19 Bree Sautter FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:31.49 3:21.99 2:21.72 2:42.89 2:59.18 2:31.49 2:39.64
20 Mary Kate O'Shaughnessy FR-1 Assumption 3:09.32 2:49.73 3:17.48 2:43.20 3:06.05 2:48.10 2:05.67
21 Piper Wilber SO-2 Roger Williams 2:17.71 1:54.75 3:26.56 2:43.93 1:54.75 2:29.18 2:30.82
22 Marisa Lundy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:32.36 2:47.92 2:26.52 2:44.62 1:58.53 3:07.67 2:29.81
23 Kelsey Sheehan JR-3 Keene State 2:24.90 3:12.64 2:28.19 2:44.65 3:11.00 3:34.05 2:24.90
24 Madeline Lawlor FR-1 Assumption 3:21.96 3:28.58 2:58.79 2:45.54 2:47.20 1:57.54 2:55.48
25 Aimee Krafft FR-1 Keene State 3:17.28 2:22.57 2:55.73 2:45.78 2:30.86 3:15.62 2:54.07
26 Sara Amato SO-2 Assumption 3:01.41 2:06.49 3:29.71 2:46.43 3:19.72 2:46.43 2:06.49
27 Kirsten Corey JR-3 Maine-Farmington 2:47.48 2:10.64 2:15.66 2:47.48 2:15.66 3:19.31 2:12.31
28 Jordan Welch SR-4 Southern Vermont 3:41.26 3:15.54 2:27.51 2:51.52 3:13.82 2:53.24 2:20.65
29 Shelby Whitman SR-4 Southern Vermont 2:38.09 3:00.43 3:02.14 2:51.83 2:41.52 3:39.95 3:05.58
30 Morgan Arleth SO-2 Southern Vermont 3:30.14 3:33.86 2:56.67 3:05.96 2:13.90 3:52.45 2:23.19
31 Megan Bubello FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:47.68 2:43.78 2:59.38 3:14.97 3:42.27 2:43.78 2:28.18
32 Jacqueline Bader SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:11.69 4:14.28 2:34.53 3:15.60 3:09.74 2:54.09 2:58.00
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katelyn Terry SR-4 Keene State 2:28.05
2 Madeline Hayman FR-1 Brandeis 2:30.60
3 Laura Pulito Junior Maine-Farmington 2:31.05
4 Marianne Bartolotta JR-3 Bentley 2:31.21
5 Meghan Slinksey SO-2 Assumption 2:31.70
6 Abbie Newman FR-1 Bentley 2:32.46
7 Raquel Pouliot JR-3 Salve Regina 2:33.29
8 Lindsey Terry SR-4 Keene State 2:33.53
12 Kialeigh Marston FR-1 Assumption 2:38.85
14 Brittany Gravallese SO-2 Keene State 2:38.98
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Alicia Polak FR-1 Assumption 2:35.71 2:35.71
10 Aubrey Clemens SO-2 Brandeis 2:36.92 3:11.45
13 Lynne Hebert FR-1 Keene State 2:38.95 3:26.64
16 Madison Boucias FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:39.59 2:09.27
18 Kayla Corcoran JR-3 Worcester State 2:41.25 2:21.90
21 Piper Wilber SO-2 Roger Williams 2:43.93 2:53.77
22 Marisa Lundy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:44.62 2:54.50
23 Kelsey Sheehan JR-3 Keene State 2:44.65 3:11.00
26 Sara Amato SO-2 Assumption 2:46.43 2:23.13
29 Shelby Whitman SR-4 Southern Vermont 2:51.83 2:12.31
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Makayla D'urso JR-3 Roger Williams 2:38.45 2:09.93
15 Steph Robinson SO-2 Bentley 2:39.38 3:20.82
17 Nina Bourgeois FR-1 Assumption 2:40.49 2:29.26
19 Bree Sautter FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:42.89 3:23.62
20 Mary Kate O'Shaughnessy FR-1 Assumption 2:43.20 2:10.56
24 Madeline Lawlor FR-1 Assumption 2:45.54 3:08.72
25 Aimee Krafft FR-1 Keene State 2:45.78 1:59.37
27 Kirsten Corey JR-3 Maine-Farmington 2:47.48 2:55.86
30 Morgan Arleth SO-2 Southern Vermont 3:05.96 2:32.49
31 Megan Bubello FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 3:14.97 3:09.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Jordan Welch SR-4 Southern Vermont 2:51.52
32 Jacqueline Bader SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:15.60