March 31-April 1, 2017
|
Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeffrey Reyes FR-1 LIU Post 4:17.47 4:07.56 4:02.61 3:27.95 10
2 John Fullam   SJU Track Club 5:17.80 4:08.28 2:53.80 3:53.39 -
3 Stephen Smith SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:00.94 4:08.39 4:15.85 3:26.17 8
4 Brian Michels SO-2 Molloy 5:16.18 4:08.96 3:39.09 4:18.92 6
5 Connor Riley FR-1 NYU 5:15.25 4:12.20 5:00.12 3:29.33 5
6 Benjamin Karam FR-1 NYU 3:27.28 4:12.77 3:29.80 4:05.19 4
7 Tom Selvaggi SO-2 Stevens Institute 3:58.18 4:13.38 3:04.97 5:11.66 3
8 Christopher Dugan JR-3 Ramapo 4:12.41 4:14.96 3:52.02 4:20.06 2
9 Adin Becker FR-1 Vassar 3:47.74 4:15.88 3:29.83 4:41.47 1
10 Benjamin Heintz FR-1 NYU 4:36.49 4:16.01 4:00.65 3:45.29 -
11 Giovianni Aracena FR-1 Bloomfield 4:53.45 4:17.41 4:12.27 5:11.47 -
12 Benjamin Freeman FR-1 CCNY 3:19.78 4:19.45 4:06.48 4:42.80 -
13 Jeremy Savlov FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:01.99 4:20.33 5:25.42 3:23.06 -
14 Thomas Trott JR-3 Nyack 4:25.88 4:20.66 4:44.12 4:18.06 -
15 Michael Dobkowski FR-1 USMMA 4:29.28 4:21.43 3:03.01 5:21.56 -
16 Lance Edwards JR-3 LIU Post 4:24.44 4:21.82 3:37.31 4:21.82 -
17 Conor McWeeney SR-4 USMMA 3:53.13 4:21.94 4:11.47 4:27.18 -
18 Joseph Girard JR-3 Nyack 4:53.58 4:22.12 5:25.03 5:01.44 -
19 Nicholas Nager FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:22.76 4:22.76 5:23.20 3:38.09 -
20 Zion Watson FR-1 Bloomfield 5:39.22 4:22.96 4:51.89 3:04.08 -
21 Ryan Evans SO-2 Suffolk CC 3:33.20 4:23.20 3:04.24 5:02.68 -
22 Joseph Onubogu FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:10.01 4:24.96 3:37.27 4:56.76 -
23 Stephen Barbaro FR-1 Molloy 3:39.93 4:24.97 5:10.02 3:21.38 -
24 Jake Catalano FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:54.50 4:25.31 5:18.38 3:56.13 -
25 Lucas Dellaporta FR-1 Manhattanville 5:09.48 4:26.79 5:22.82 3:06.76 -
26 Zach Trador SO-2 Nyack 4:05.75 4:27.12 3:36.37 4:59.18 -
27 David Santa FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3:17.94 4:27.48 4:40.86 3:31.31 -
28 Kyle McDermott SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:43.97 4:27.89 3:53.07 5:18.79 -
29 Mohammed Abulebda SR-4 Montclair State 3:23.74 4:28.08 5:08.30 3:10.34 -
30 Andree DiReumante FR-1 Bloomfield 3:29.50 4:28.59 4:31.28 4:36.65 -
31 Ryan Gioe JR-3 LIU Post 5:49.94 4:29.18 3:21.89 4:39.95 -
32 James Menendez SR-4 Bloomfield 4:57.00 4:30.00 3:27.90 3:14.40 -
33 Carey Browne SO-2 Molloy 3:44.36 4:30.31 3:30.85 3:55.17 -
34 RYAN COMSTOCK FR-1 Caldwell 4:33.22 4:30.51 4:46.74 4:54.86 -
35 Joe Hunt FR-1 Molloy 3:09.44 4:30.62 5:27.45 3:12.14 -
36 Mike Secreti SR-4 Felician 4:20.05 4:30.88 5:14.22 4:55.26 -
37 Connor McGillick SO-2 Bergen CC 5:33.62 4:31.23 3:20.71 5:52.60 -
38 Cameron Green SR-4 USMMA 5:15.54 4:32.01 4:40.17 4:29.29 -
39 Dylan Peters FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:48.69 4:32.25 5:53.93 5:29.43 -
40 Justin Newkirk JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:27.39 4:32.84 5:11.04 4:43.76 -
41 Connor Cole SO-2 USMMA 5:14.77 4:33.71 5:20.24 5:12.03 -
42 Michael Martins SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:15.89 4:34.68 5:13.14 4:18.20 -
43 Jacob Lascano SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 3:40.03 4:35.03 5:16.29 3:59.28 -
44 Austin Bradley   SJU Track Club 3:24.01 4:35.68 5:39.09 3:12.98 -
45 Max Baez FR-1 Pratt Institute 4:00.30 4:36.20 4:55.54 3:49.25 -
46 Joe Lopez FR-1 Bergen CC 5:40.47 4:36.80 3:35.91 3:33.14 -
47 Nikko Reyes FR-1 Bergen CC 3:37.52 4:38.87 4:16.56 5:31.86 -
48 Christopher Loughman FR-1 Bergen CC 5:48.95 4:39.16 4:22.41 4:53.12 -
49 Andre Francisco SO-2 Felician 4:53.61 4:39.62 5:32.75 4:45.22 -
50 Bishop Williams FR-1 Nyack 4:14.73 4:39.92 3:43.94 3:57.94 -
51 Devin Lattgua SO-2 Caldwell 4:45.94 4:40.33 4:51.55 4:34.73 -
52 Liam Gallagher JR-3 Molloy 4:35.75 4:41.37 4:27.31 3:39.47 -
53 Marc Lugo FR-1 Bloomfield 3:16.97 4:41.38 3:33.85 3:50.74 -
54 Phillip Lawry FR-1 CCNY 5:27.53 4:42.35 3:51.53 4:59.30 -
55 Thomas Hopkins FR-1 Manhattanville 4:28.34 4:42.46 5:41.78 4:28.34 -
56 Barrett Celecki JR-3 New Paltz St. 3:46.60 4:43.24 5:28.56 6:02.55 -
57 Belony Borange SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:51.43 4:43.41 4:06.57 5:17.42 -
58 Alexander Arias FR-1 Montclair State 5:42.95 4:43.43 5:31.62 4:12.26 -
59 Alder Mendoza FR-1 CCNY 5:24.64 4:44.77 5:55.97 4:19.14 -
60 Jeffery Attardi FR-1 USMMA 5:27.78 4:47.52 3:50.02 5:24.90 -
61 Pedro Liriano SO-2 Caldwell 5:39.85 4:50.47 5:05.00 6:00.19 -
62 Kelvin Kiprop SO-2 Nyack 4:01.47 4:50.92 4:04.38 4:04.38 -
63 Andres Guerrero FR-1 Suffolk CC 6:17.30 4:52.48 5:42.21 4:23.24 -
64 David Moreira SO-2 Queensborough CC 4:23.83 4:53.14 3:48.65 3:39.86 -
65 Dylan Cabral   Pratt Institute 4:30.16 4:53.65 4:30.16 3:28.50 -
66 William Dwyer FR-1 Vassar 4:30.42 4:53.93 5:17.45 4:53.93 -
67 Bubby Vernon SO-2 Pratt Institute 3:52.34 4:54.09 3:25.87 5:58.79 -
68 Aidan Klein SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:27.62 4:55.15 4:34.49 4:02.03 -
69 Jose Osario Fernandez SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4:46.86 4:58.81 4:25.94 5:25.71 -
70 Jon Texidor FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:35.89 4:59.90 3:35.93 3:59.92 -
71 Steven Arnone SR-4 LIU Post 4:15.00 5:07.22 5:07.22 5:37.95 -
72 Ryan Baker FR-1 Manhattanville 6:20.23 5:09.13 4:10.40 5:27.68 -
73 Yonathan Mengesha   SJU Track Club 4:13.27 5:12.67 5:53.32 5:50.19 -
74 Chris Vaught SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 4:02.49 5:14.92 4:40.28 6:43.10 -
75 Brian Ramsarran FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:19.78 5:19.78 3:47.05 3:56.64 -
76 Camilo Noesi FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:20.99 5:20.16 5:29.77 6:43.41 -
77 David Jeffers FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 4:50.94 5:23.26 4:44.47 6:27.92 -
78 Lim Kheng Seong SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 5:04.63 5:24.07 4:28.98 3:50.09 -
79 Fernando Gomez JR-3 Felician 5:45.51 5:25.95 4:20.76 5:16.18 -
80 Sameer Chowdhury JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:47.57 6:20.90 5:12.34 5:04.72 -
  Kavindu Amarasinghe SO-2 CCNY DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jeffrey Reyes FR-1 LIU Post 4:07.56 10
2 John Fullam   SJU Track Club 4:08.28 -
3 Stephen Smith SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:08.39 8
4 Brian Michels SO-2 Molloy 4:08.96 6
5 Connor Riley FR-1 NYU 4:12.20 5
6 Benjamin Karam FR-1 NYU 4:12.77 4
7 Tom Selvaggi SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:13.38 3
8 Christopher Dugan JR-3 Ramapo 4:14.96 2
9 Adin Becker FR-1 Vassar 4:15.88 1
11 Giovianni Aracena FR-1 Bloomfield 4:17.41 -
12 Benjamin Freeman FR-1 CCNY 4:19.45 -
22 Joseph Onubogu FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:24.96 -
24 Jake Catalano FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:25.31 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Benjamin Heintz FR-1 NYU 4:00.65 5:27.70 4:03.21 4:16.01 4:13.45 3:09.45 -
13 Jeremy Savlov FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:07.19 5:15.00 4:38.56 4:20.33 3:46.49 4:41.16 -
19 Nicholas Nager FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:36.34 5:07.43 3:51.23 4:22.76 5:15.32 4:04.37 -
20 Zion Watson FR-1 Bloomfield 5:36.59 4:44.00 4:57.15 4:22.96 4:38.74 4:41.37 -
21 Ryan Evans SO-2 Suffolk CC 3:09.51 3:04.24 3:14.77 4:23.20 3:12.14 4:07.41 -
25 Lucas Dellaporta FR-1 Manhattanville 4:45.47 5:25.49 5:22.82 4:26.79 4:16.12 4:37.47 -
28 Kyle McDermott SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:14.50 5:34.87 5:40.22 4:27.89 3:58.43 3:53.07 -
29 Mohammed Abulebda SR-4 Montclair State 4:22.72 5:40.47 5:08.30 4:28.08 3:37.15 4:49.53 -
30 Andree DiReumante FR-1 Bloomfield 3:29.50 5:33.06 5:16.94 4:28.59 3:50.99 5:38.43 -
32 James Menendez SR-4 Bloomfield 4:48.90 3:30.60 3:25.20 4:30.00 3:30.60 5:02.40 -
33 Carey Browne SO-2 Molloy 4:43.83 3:41.66 4:14.10 4:30.31 4:51.94 3:52.47 -
34 RYAN COMSTOCK FR-1 Caldwell 5:21.91 4:57.57 5:46.26 4:30.51 4:22.40 3:41.82 -
36 Mike Secreti SR-4 Felician 4:44.43 5:27.77 5:35.90 4:30.88 5:19.64 4:52.55 -
39 Dylan Peters FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:59.48 3:54.14 5:23.98 4:32.25 4:21.36 5:45.76 -
41 Connor Cole SO-2 USMMA 5:22.98 3:22.55 4:52.87 4:33.71 5:39.40 5:39.40 -
43 Jacob Lascano SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4:26.78 5:38.29 3:29.03 4:35.03 3:29.03 5:24.54 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Thomas Trott JR-3 Nyack 4:20.66 3:02.47 4:18.06 -
16 Lance Edwards JR-3 LIU Post 4:21.82 3:34.70 4:32.30 -
18 Joseph Girard JR-3 Nyack 4:22.12 5:17.17 4:53.58 -
23 Stephen Barbaro FR-1 Molloy 4:24.97 4:54.12 3:16.08 -
26 Zach Trador SO-2 Nyack 4:27.12 3:20.34 5:31.23 -
31 Ryan Gioe JR-3 LIU Post 4:29.18 5:01.49 3:59.57 -
35 Joe Hunt FR-1 Molloy 4:30.62 5:38.28 3:44.62 -
37 Connor McGillick SO-2 Bergen CC 4:31.23 5:22.77 5:28.19 -
40 Justin Newkirk JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:32.84 3:27.36 4:08.29 -
42 Michael Martins SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:34.68 4:31.94 3:15.03 -
44 Austin Bradley   SJU Track Club 4:35.68 5:44.60 3:18.49 -
53 Marc Lugo FR-1 Bloomfield 4:41.38 4:01.99 5:01.08 -
54 Phillip Lawry FR-1 CCNY 4:42.35 4:11.30 5:21.88 -
56 Barrett Celecki JR-3 New Paltz St. 4:43.24 6:08.22 3:38.10 -
66 William Dwyer FR-1 Vassar 4:53.93 6:10.36 3:46.33 -
71 Steven Arnone SR-4 LIU Post 5:07.22 4:45.72 5:53.31 -
  Kavindu Amarasinghe SO-2 CCNY DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Cameron Green SR-4 USMMA 4:56.49 4:32.01 5:34.58 3:21.29 5:50.90 3:59.37 -
45 Max Baez FR-1 Pratt Institute 3:57.54 4:36.20 5:45.25 5:23.16 5:14.87 4:33.44 -
46 Joe Lopez FR-1 Bergen CC 3:35.91 4:36.80 3:24.84 4:56.18 4:47.88 3:35.91 -
47 Nikko Reyes FR-1 Bergen CC 4:05.41 4:38.87 5:54.17 5:06.76 5:26.28 4:19.35 -
49 Andre Francisco SO-2 Felician 3:49.29 4:39.62 5:13.18 3:38.11 5:15.97 5:52.33 -
50 Bishop Williams FR-1 Nyack 4:31.53 4:39.92 4:34.33 4:34.33 4:39.92 4:51.12 -
51 Devin Lattgua SO-2 Caldwell 4:26.32 4:40.33 5:16.78 5:58.83 3:38.66 4:03.89 -
52 Liam Gallagher JR-3 Molloy 3:22.59 4:41.37 5:23.58 3:53.54 3:53.54 3:19.78 -
55 Thomas Hopkins FR-1 Manhattanville 5:13.53 4:42.46 3:57.27 3:23.38 4:53.76 5:41.78 -
60 Jeffery Attardi FR-1 USMMA 3:52.90 4:47.52 3:21.27 5:13.40 3:47.14 3:21.27 -
61 Pedro Liriano SO-2 Caldwell 4:47.57 4:50.47 3:26.24 3:46.57 6:11.81 6:17.62 -
62 Kelvin Kiprop SO-2 Nyack 4:53.83 4:50.92 3:44.01 3:55.65 5:37.47 4:18.92 -
63 Andres Guerrero FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:39.28 4:52.48 5:56.83 5:50.98 6:20.23 6:17.30 -
64 David Moreira SO-2 Queensborough CC 4:53.14 4:53.14 5:51.77 6:03.50 4:35.56 3:45.72 -
67 Bubby Vernon SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:58.79 4:54.09 4:48.21 5:38.21 5:23.50 4:21.74 -
68 Aidan Klein SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:45.33 4:55.15 5:48.28 3:59.08 4:04.98 6:14.84 -
72 Ryan Baker FR-1 Manhattanville 4:47.49 5:09.13 5:24.59 3:58.03 5:18.41 5:02.95 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Michael Dobkowski FR-1 USMMA 3:23.92 4:00.52 4:03.13 3:42.22 4:55.42 4:21.43 3:42.22 -
17 Conor McWeeney SR-4 USMMA 4:37.66 5:24.81 3:24.32 5:11.71 3:26.94 4:21.94 4:58.62 -
27 David Santa FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3:55.39 4:32.83 4:19.46 3:17.94 4:24.81 4:27.48 3:23.29 -
48 Christopher Loughman FR-1 Bergen CC 3:18.21 4:50.33 4:05.66 4:22.41 4:55.91 4:39.16 3:57.29 -
57 Belony Borange SR-4 Farmingdale St. 4:46.25 5:03.25 5:59.93 4:40.58 4:12.24 4:43.41 4:34.91 -
58 Alexander Arias FR-1 Montclair State 5:25.95 3:46.75 3:41.08 4:37.77 4:15.09 4:43.43 4:34.93 -
59 Alder Mendoza FR-1 CCNY 3:25.04 4:21.99 5:33.18 3:59.21 6:01.66 4:44.77 3:59.21 -
65 Dylan Cabral   Pratt Institute 4:33.10 4:47.78 5:46.51 4:36.03 5:25.96 4:53.65 6:15.88 -
69 Jose Osario Fernandez SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4:22.96 4:40.89 6:10.53 3:56.06 6:22.48 4:58.81 4:40.89 -
70 Jon Texidor FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:05.88 5:08.90 6:26.88 5:05.90 4:38.91 4:59.90 3:56.93 -
73 Yonathan Mengesha   SJU Track Club 4:44.53 6:02.70 5:34.56 5:31.43 6:40.22 5:12.67 6:37.09 -
74 Chris Vaught SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:11.77 6:30.50 4:40.28 4:18.24 6:27.36 5:14.92 4:05.64 -
75 Brian Ramsarran FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:54.96 6:39.73 5:19.78 5:22.98 6:01.36 5:19.78 5:54.96 -
76 Camilo Noesi FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:55.38 4:28.94 3:50.52 5:52.18 4:09.73 5:20.16 4:57.75 -
77 David Jeffers FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:36.19 5:39.43 6:57.01 6:18.22 5:16.80 5:23.26 5:55.59 -
78 Lim Kheng Seong SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 5:50.00 5:40.28 6:28.89 4:25.74 7:01.30 5:24.07 4:16.02 -
79 Fernando Gomez JR-3 Felician 6:40.92 4:24.02 4:56.62 6:24.63 6:24.63 5:25.95 4:53.36 -
80 Sameer Chowdhury JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8:11.37 7:56.13 4:26.63 4:30.44 6:24.71 6:20.90 5:27.58 -