May 12, 2017
|
Baldwin-Wallace - Berea, OH

Women's 100 Meters

W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daijana Johnson FR-1 Mount Union 9.43 10.88 12.08 11.48
2 Katie Goedecke JR-3 Mount Union 15.40 10.06 12.12 15.03
3 Rachael Adams FR-1 Mount Union 14.84 15.33 12.16 9.49
4 Grace Nemeth SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 13.98 12.81 12.94 10.61
5 Dyese Osaze SR-4 Wooster 12.51 9.45 13.30 16.50

Women's 200 Meters

W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hunter Mouser JR-3 Capital 18.50 25.69 31.09
2 Akwia Tilton FR-1 Wooster 30.40 26.20 29.87
3 Keanna McKnight FR-1 Buffalo State 26.92 26.39 34.31
4 Grace Nemeth SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 23.80 26.44 22.21
5 Olivia Quinter FR-1 Capital 29.55 27.36 23.53
6 Dyese Osaze SR-4 Wooster 35.08 27.40 21.38

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Christina Cook JR-3 Thomas More 57.73 56.59 1:01.69
2 Marisa Rinaldi SR-4 Mount Union 1:12.97 57.45 55.73
3 Caitlyn Tulloss JR-3 Capital 1:01.94 58.99 54.27
4 Hunter Mouser JR-3 Capital 47.98 59.23 1:08.12
5 Gabriele Razma JR-3 Rose-Hulman 52.48 1:00.32 1:06.36
6 Kendall Miller FR-1 John Carroll 51.79 1:00.93 53.01
7 Toni Beuck SO-2 Mount Union 1:14.09 1:01.23 1:05.52
8 Victoria Heckenlively JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:19.01 1:02.21 1:15.90
9 Olivia Quinter FR-1 Capital 1:10.37 1:03.39 54.52
10 Christine Harper SR-4 Rose-Hulman 46.39 1:03.54 45.12
  Sarah Hunter JR-3 Heidelberg DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christina Cook JR-3 Thomas More 1:02.82 55.46 56.03 43.01 1:02.25 1:07.35 56.59
2 Marisa Rinaldi SR-4 Mount Union 48.84 1:00.33 1:12.97 49.41 1:14.11 47.11 57.45
3 Caitlyn Tulloss JR-3 Capital 1:11.97 57.22 48.38 56.63 53.10 1:12.56 58.99
4 Hunter Mouser JR-3 Capital 1:09.90 45.61 1:03.97 1:16.41 57.46 55.09 59.23
5 Gabriele Razma JR-3 Rose-Hulman 50.07 1:18.42 1:10.58 58.51 1:10.58 1:17.82 1:00.32
6 Kendall Miller FR-1 John Carroll 1:09.46 54.23 43.26 57.28 47.53 1:05.20 1:00.93
  Sarah Hunter JR-3 Heidelberg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Toni Beuck SO-2 Mount Union 1:04.91 42.87 59.40 1:01.23 53.27
8 Victoria Heckenlively JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:08.44 1:04.70 46.04 1:02.21 55.37
9 Olivia Quinter FR-1 Capital 1:03.39 1:15.44 55.15 1:03.39 1:10.37
10 Christine Harper SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:15.62 1:05.45 49.57 1:03.54 1:06.09

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelly Brennan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:12.02
2 Jessica Doepker SR-4 Wright State 2:14.19
3 Larkin Joseph SO-2 Capital 2:17.50
4 Sarah Mason FR-1 Mount Union 2:19.72
5 Veronica Kordrupel SO-2 Buffalo State 2:20.31
6 Alyssa Biedron SR-4 John Carroll 2:20.51
  Victoria Angelopoulos FR-1 Wright State DNF

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Wargo FR-1 Oberlin 4:44.95 5:49.83 5:35.73 4:11.09 4:42.12 4:59.05
2 Kelly Brennan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:56.81 4:18.23 5:02.75 6:13.98 4:56.81 5:05.72
3 Emily Henson SO-2 Mount Union 3:56.18 5:05.82 4:11.32 3:53.15 5:02.79 3:47.10
4 Lauren Gornik JR-3 John Carroll 5:15.19 6:04.16 4:59.89 4:26.23 5:06.01 6:22.52

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Liz Weiler   Saucony Hurricane/CLE Eli 16:35.92
2 Alexandra Brown SR-4 Wright State 16:44.34
3 Sarah Biehl   Unattached 17:33.67
4 Anna Havranek JR-3 Shawnee State 17:33.73
5 Hailey Brumfield SO-2 Wright State 17:50.46
6 Hannah Westhoven JR-3 Capital 18:46.69
7 Harley Berlesky SR-4 Heidelberg 19:47.91

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsi Nutter   Cleveland Elite Developme 43:52.64 32:59.75 35:06.11 32:38.69
2 Sarah Hamon JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 30:12.31 38:40.64 36:50.13 34:15.42

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clare Bruns FR-1 Rose-Hulman 49.50 1:08.74 59.81 51.56 1:04.62 52.25
2 Jessica Hicks Junior Unattached 1:22.71 1:13.19 1:24.90 1:05.88 52.70 1:22.71

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paschasia Modrzynski SR-4 John Carroll 13:30.82 12:22.69 9:52.79 12:29.50 10:20.04 14:04.89 11:21.36
2 Madeleine Weiland SO-2 Oberlin 10:51.93 15:24.16 10:51.93 10:23.27 12:17.90 10:08.94 11:56.40
3 Amanda Stump SO-2 Hanover 9:33.63 8:50.61 11:21.18 12:54.40 10:02.31 9:55.14 11:57.03
4 Elizabeth Wall SR-4 Buffalo State 14:50.66 9:34.62 13:24.47 11:08.00 11:29.54 11:36.73 11:58.27
5 Mackenzie Meyers SO-2 Capital 9:29.83 13:45.53 8:31.39 9:51.75 10:35.58 11:41.33 12:10.55
6 Crystal Hajek SO-2 John Carroll 12:28.86 12:58.22 11:44.81 8:55.95 14:55.69 11:00.76 12:14.17

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Heidelberg McKenzie Biniker, Bethany Beaver, Sarah Hunter, Kelsey Grove 58.19 47.13 48.09 57.23 55.79 40.88
2 Buffalo State Satin Holmes, Dayonna Holmes, Catarra Burroughs, Keanna McKnight 1:02.72 56.44 48.24 34.74 39.56 53.55

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Carroll Rachel Schubert, Ashura Powell, Joy Nyaanga, Noelle Saluan 4:09.15 3:55.18 3:57.51 3:34.23 3:52.85 4:32.44
2 Mount Union Dana Crofoot, Steph Donley, Rachael Adams, Marisa Rinaldi 4:31.51 3:23.04 3:56.09 4:14.98 3:56.09 4:43.31

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Evans   Unattached 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
2 Hannah Bartlome JR-3 Ashland 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XXX
3 Nikki Linn FR-1 John Carroll 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
3 Rebecca Koval SR-4 Ashland 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.54
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
5 Chelbi Graham FR-1 John Carroll 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
6 Olivia Hipp JR-3 Heidelberg 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
6 Hannah Hall JR-3 Denison 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
6 Paula Wollenslegel FR-1 Ashland 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
9 Ellie Jindra FR-1 Ashland 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
9 Erin Kasper SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaitlyn Barber JR-3 Walsh 4.00m 4.72m 3.72m 4.44m 4.12m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.86
    XO
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
2 Ave Spencer SR-4 Oberlin 3.61m 2.74m 4.66m 2.92m 4.37m 11' 10"
  • 3.31
    XO
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    XXX
3 Abbey Eisenbrown SR-4 Mount Union 3.46m 2.59m 2.80m 4.33m 4.36m 11' 4.25"
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    XXX
4 Grace Finney FR-1 Oberlin 3.46m 2.46m 2.80m 4.36m 3.11m 11' 4.25"
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    XXX
5 Emily Gillespie   Unattached 3.46m 3.67m 2.42m 4.50m 2.73m 11' 4.25"
  • 3.31
    XO
  • 3.46
    XXO
  • 3.61
    XXX
6 Kelly Wollenslegal JR-3 Ohio Northern 3.31m 2.75m 3.67m 4.30m 4.24m 10' 10.25"
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XXX
  Angel Myers SR-4 Mount Union NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.31
    XXX
  Amber Otermat FR-1 Ashland NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.46
    XXX
  Erin Trimpe SO-2 Hanover NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.31
    XXX
  Emily Clancy SO-2 Hanover NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.31
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dana Crofoot JR-3 Mount Union 7.04m 5.89m 5.50m 4.24m 18' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Dayonna Holmes SR-4 Buffalo State 6.77m 5.51m 5.46m 5.08m 17' 11"
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
3 Annie Goodridge JR-3 Oberlin 6.50m 4.88m 5.42m 4.39m 17' 9.5"
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
4 Marissa Harbath JR-3 Mount Union 6.05m 5.49m 5.13m 6.41m 16' 10"
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
5 Akwia Tilton FR-1 Wooster 5.13m 5.79m 5.08m 4.11m 16' 8"
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (+0.0)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gabriele Razma JR-3 Rose-Hulman 12.09m 11.30m 10.74m 14.58m 13.11m 11.07m 37' 1"
  • 10.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09 (+0.0)
  • 10.96 (+0.0)
  • 11.05 (+0.0)
  • 11.30 (+0.0)
2 Rachel Willard JR-3 Case Western 7.84m 10.45m 9.82m 13.48m 8.99m 9.93m 34' 3.5"
  • 9.86 (+0.0)
  • 10.26 (+0.0)
  • 10.30 (+0.0)
  • 10.02 (+0.0)
  • 10.25 (+0.0)
  • 10.45 (+0.0)
3 Lindsey Fagerberg JR-3 Rose-Hulman 10.44m 10.14m 9.73m 12.17m 8.01m 13.08m 33' 3.25"
  • 9.75 (+0.0)
  • 9.87 (+0.0)
  • 10.06 (+0.0)
  • 9.83 (+0.0)
  • 10.05 (+0.0)
  • 10.14 (+0.0)
4 Katelyn Frandanisa SO-2 John Carroll 11.10m 10.00m 7.70m 12.20m 10.90m 9.50m 32' 9.75"
  • 9.74 (+0.0)
  • 9.80 (+0.0)
  • 9.92 (+0.0)
  • 9.93 (+0.0)
  • 10.00 (+0.0)
  • 9.70 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kendra Zbinovec SR-4 Walsh 11.33m 13.99m 17.21m 14.83m 45' 10.75"
  • 12.85  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Morrisa Mallory FR-1 Walsh 15.08m 13.71m 17.55m 13.30m 44' 11.75"
  • 13.23  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.56  
3 Kasey Clouse SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 12.28m 12.66m 15.95m 12.91m 41' 6.5"
  • 11.80  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jillian Roberts FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13.29m 12.42m 13.17m 8.94m 40' 9"
  • 11.94  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.45  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.40  
5 Cassandra Laios JR-3 Case Western 12.80m 11.85m 9.84m 15.29m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.20  
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Shannon Carroll SO-2 Case Western 14.74m 11.43m 12.80m 9.49m 37' 6"
  • 11.13  
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • 11.43  
  Marie Thornton JR-3 Otterbein FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emily Finnegan SO-2 Otterbein 46.39m 58.92m 45.93m 59.84m 57.06m 53.81m 152' 2"
  • 46.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.77  
  • FOUL  
2 Kasey Clouse SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 44.47m 31.57m 56.92m 32.91m 31.57m 53.36m 145' 11"
  • 44.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.20  
  • 42.54  
  • 41.84  
3 Ana Richardson JR-3 Oberlin 42.72m 30.76m 48.27m 31.61m 30.76m 46.14m 140' 2"
  • 36.41  
  • 42.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jasmine Keegan FR-1 Oberlin 40.94m 42.17m 30.30m 44.62m 28.66m 41.76m 134' 4"
  • 40.94  
  • 39.40  
  • 38.02  
  • 39.17  
  • 33.73  
  • 35.49  
5 Brooke Buckhannon FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 40.19m 45.41m 29.74m 28.13m 49.84m 30.54m 131' 10"
  • 35.03  
  • 37.38  
  • 38.29  
  • 38.20  
  • 40.19  
  • 39.07  
6 Cassandra Laios JR-3 Case Western 37.81m 32.52m 26.47m 46.13m 27.60m 44.24m 124' 0"
  • 37.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.80  
  • 37.63  
  • 36.11  
  • FOUL  
7 Jenna Kreider SR-4 Capital 34.34m 30.56m 24.72m 33.65m 43.96m 34.68m 112' 8"
  • 26.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.30  
  • 34.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.34  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Cassandra Laios JR-3 Case Western 51.30m 65.66m 168' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.30  
2 Ana Richardson JR-3 Oberlin 47.71m 61.55m 156' 6"
  • 44.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.58  
  • 47.65  
  • 47.71  
3 Annie Fahey SO-2 Walsh 45.97m 50.57m 150' 10"
  • 43.15  
  • 44.43  
  • 43.14  
  • 43.28  
  • 42.75  
  • 45.97  
4 Payton Breehl SO-2 Walsh 45.67m 52.06m 149' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.67  
  • 45.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.70  
  • 44.11  
5 Nimi Gupta JR-3 Case Western 45.32m 53.02m 148' 8"
  • 43.33  
  • 44.24  
  • 41.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.32  
  • 45.32  
6 Brooke Buckhannon FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 43.58m 47.94m 143' 0"
  • 42.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.92  
  • 40.89  
  • 42.89  
  • 43.58  
7 Malia Turley SO-2 Walsh 41.40m 31.05m 135' 10"
  • 38.62  
  • 38.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.90  
8 Madeline Ziccardi JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 41.22m 49.88m 135' 3"
  • 41.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.50  
9 Natasha Thomas SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 38.66m 47.17m 126' 10"
  • 38.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.85  
  • 36.65  
  • 38.26  
  • 37.85  
10 Madison Phillips JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 38.32m 27.59m 125' 9"
  • 37.00  
  • 38.22  
  • 38.32  
11 Mikenna Miller SR-4 John Carroll 38.21m 48.14m 125' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.21  
12 Megan Watt SO-2 Capital 37.67m 48.22m 123' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.37  
  • 37.67  
13 Paige Fabry SR-4 Wooster 34.04m 36.08m 111' 8"
  • 34.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jillian Roberts FR-1 Baldwin Wallace FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Shannon Carroll SO-2 Case Western 35.64m 45.98m 25.30m 27.44m 116' 11"
  • 35.25  
  • 35.02  
  • 35.64  
  • 34.45  
  • 31.81  
  • 33.57  
2 Malia Turley SO-2 Walsh 33.06m 39.67m 29.75m 28.43m 108' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.83  
  • 33.06  
  • 28.52  
  • 32.01  
  • FOUL  
3 Madison Phillips JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 31.98m 31.34m 40.61m 40.61m 104' 11"
  • 28.93  
  • 31.08  
  • 31.88  
  • 31.98  
  • 29.97  
  • 29.32