April 8, 2017
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Dobbs SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:32.35 2:17.25 2:14.51 2:41.96 2:06.27 10
2 Maddy Schwartz JR-3 Carthage 1:42.12 2:19.88 2:39.47 3:01.85 2:14.29 8
3 Rachael Webb JR-3 Hope 2:35.69 2:20.26 2:44.11 2:49.72 3:02.34 6
4 Rachel Thomson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56.34 2:21.87 2:02.01 2:07.69 1:57.76 5
5 Sarah Frey JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:50.88 2:22.40 2:11.01 3:02.28 2:53.73 4
6 Erika Johnson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:43.48 2:23.40 1:54.72 2:26.27 1:46.12 3
7 Katie Buell SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:23.66 2:25.11 1:51.74 2:23.66 3:04.29 2
8 Shelby Smith FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:47.42 2:25.58 1:59.38 1:53.56 2:16.85 1
9 Emily Trent SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:59.68 2:26.08 2:27.54 2:43.61 2:04.17 -
10 Ashley Buado FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:53.98 2:28.70 3:08.85 2:55.47 3:08.85 -
11 Valerie Som FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:42.22 2:30.20 2:31.71 2:57.24 2:24.20 -
12 Ellie Best SO-2 Hope 2:36.35 2:30.33 3:15.43 2:43.86 1:49.74 -
13 Alexis Guttilla JR-3 Hope 2:03.65 2:30.79 2:14.21 1:54.60 2:36.83 -
14 Hannah Kenny FR-1 Hope 2:36.42 2:31.86 3:11.35 3:03.75 2:12.12 -
15 Amanda Bentley SO-2 Hope 2:14.80 2:33.18 1:59.48 2:51.57 2:04.08 -
16 Johnelle Miner FR-1 Carthage 2:22.58 2:34.97 1:54.68 1:57.78 3:07.52 -
17 Cassidy Thornburg FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:01.56 2:35.18 2:25.87 2:32.08 2:47.60 -
18 Emily Jackson FR-1 Hope 2:55.59 2:36.77 3:22.24 3:09.70 2:38.34 -
19 Breanna VanLaan FR-1 Hope 3:16.46 2:38.43 2:02.00 2:09.92 2:32.10 -
20 Bettina Hammer FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:58.98 2:38.63 3:02.43 2:21.18 3:24.64 -
21 Kendra Everts SR-4 Carthage 1:57.55 2:38.84 3:04.26 3:20.14 1:59.13 -
22 Brianna Kloster FR-1 Carthage 3:05.93 2:38.91 2:42.09 2:42.09 3:07.52 -
23 Kristi McClure SR-4 Judson 2:07.52 2:39.40 3:06.50 3:04.91 2:07.52 -
24 Karenna Robinson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:24.74 2:39.95 2:23.96 2:11.16 2:09.56 -
25 Guadalupe Machuca SR-4 Judson 2:49.15 2:41.09 1:57.60 3:13.31 2:33.04 -
26 Madeline Lanois SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:50.97 2:41.29 2:39.68 1:56.13 2:36.46 -
27 Carly Dagen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:14.08 2:41.54 2:41.54 2:35.08 2:22.16 -
28 Caroline Barrett FR-1 Hope 2:32.66 2:44.15 2:16.25 2:09.68 2:44.15 -
29 Amy Rotunno SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:59.12 2:45.44 3:01.99 2:45.44 3:23.50 -
30 Susanna Finley JR-3 Judson 2:24.42 2:47.93 3:04.73 2:14.35 2:16.03 -
31 Megan Grimes SO-2 Hope 2:43.60 2:52.21 2:59.10 3:28.38 2:55.66 -
32 Meredith Wells JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:09.41 2:52.54 3:14.97 2:21.49 2:24.94 -
33 Maggie Madden SO-2 Harper College 3:50.31 2:58.53 2:29.97 3:52.09 3:00.32 -
34 Corinne Lam FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:01.27 3:03.10 2:22.82 2:28.32 2:41.13 -
35 Alaina Streberger FR-1 Hope 2:43.38 3:05.66 3:20.52 2:39.67 3:11.23 -
36 Jamie Rohn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:13.84 3:08.19 2:32.44 2:19.26 2:39.97 -
37 Jenna McLaughlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:44.25 3:08.79 2:53.69 2:49.92 3:39.00 -
38 Madison Wabel FR-1 Hope 2:27.12 3:18.80 4:02.54 2:39.04 3:02.90 -
39 Jazmin Carrasco FR-1 Harper College 3:57.84 3:19.86 3:17.87 2:53.88 3:35.85 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Dobbs SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:00.78 2:17.25 2:32.35 2:35.10 1:38.82 2:50.19 10
2 Maddy Schwartz JR-3 Carthage 1:40.72 2:19.88 2:56.25 2:10.09 2:59.05 1:57.50 8
3 Rachael Webb JR-3 Hope 1:57.82 2:20.26 2:24.47 1:39.59 2:28.68 2:38.50 6
4 Rachel Thomson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:09.11 2:21.87 2:40.32 1:50.66 2:21.87 1:49.24 5
5 Sarah Frey JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:51.08 2:22.40 2:12.44 2:23.83 2:49.46 2:02.47 4
6 Erika Johnson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:41.82 2:23.40 2:36.31 1:44.69 2:43.48 1:51.86 3
7 Katie Buell SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:19.31 2:25.11 3:04.29 1:57.54 2:32.37 2:22.21 2
8 Shelby Smith FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:52.10 2:25.58 2:47.42 1:59.38 2:53.24 1:41.91 1
9 Emily Trent SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:23.16 2:26.08 1:48.10 2:08.55 2:20.24 2:07.09 -
13 Alexis Guttilla JR-3 Hope 1:47.06 2:30.79 2:23.25 3:16.03 2:27.78 2:03.65 -
14 Hannah Kenny FR-1 Hope 2:56.16 2:31.86 1:52.38 1:50.86 2:53.12 2:18.20 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Ashley Buado FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:28.70 -
11 Valerie Som FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:30.20 -
12 Ellie Best SO-2 Hope 2:30.33 -
15 Amanda Bentley SO-2 Hope 2:33.18 -
16 Johnelle Miner FR-1 Carthage 2:34.97 -
17 Cassidy Thornburg FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.18 -
18 Emily Jackson FR-1 Hope 2:36.77 -
19 Breanna VanLaan FR-1 Hope 2:38.43 -
20 Bettina Hammer FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:38.63 -
21 Kendra Everts SR-4 Carthage 2:38.84 -
26 Madeline Lanois SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:41.29 -
32 Meredith Wells JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:52.54 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Brianna Kloster FR-1 Carthage 2:38.91 -
24 Karenna Robinson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:39.95 -
25 Guadalupe Machuca SR-4 Judson 2:41.09 -
27 Carly Dagen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:41.54 -
28 Caroline Barrett FR-1 Hope 2:44.15 -
29 Amy Rotunno SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:45.44 -
30 Susanna Finley JR-3 Judson 2:47.93 -
33 Maggie Madden SO-2 Harper College 2:58.53 -
35 Alaina Streberger FR-1 Hope 3:05.66 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Kristi McClure SR-4 Judson 1:56.37 2:37.81 2:48.97 2:39.40 2:45.78 3:16.07 1:51.58 -
31 Megan Grimes SO-2 Hope 2:05.72 2:05.72 3:33.54 2:52.21 2:10.88 3:11.16 2:59.10 -
34 Corinne Lam FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:34.23 3:01.27 2:11.84 3:03.10 2:55.78 3:21.41 2:57.61 -
36 Jamie Rohn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:15.72 3:27.01 2:19.26 3:08.19 3:27.01 4:04.65 4:00.89 -
37 Jenna McLaughlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:31.04 3:08.79 3:01.24 3:08.79 3:20.12 2:27.26 3:01.24 -
38 Madison Wabel FR-1 Hope 2:37.06 2:41.03 2:19.16 3:18.80 3:54.59 3:54.59 3:52.60 -
39 Jazmin Carrasco FR-1 Harper College 4:05.83 3:01.88 3:27.86 3:19.86 4:17.82 2:43.89 3:25.86 -