March 25, 2017
|
Tennessee - Knoxville, TN

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abike Egbeniyi JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:07.18 2:37.71 2:17.36 2:35.16
2 Mia Ross JR-3 Louisville 2:13.65 1:58.95 2:51.08 2:20.34
3 Cayce Bryan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:14.71 2:29.53 2:13.37 2:06.63
4 Jessica Childers SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:15.96 2:43.16 2:40.44 2:01.01
5 Jacqueline Feist SO-2 Wayne St. 2:16.51 1:58.77 1:47.85 1:46.48
6 Marjorie Crosby SO-2 Taylor 2:19.01 2:23.18 1:51.21 2:52.38
7 Lydia Wilson FR-1 Montreat 2:20.08 3:00.71 2:18.68 2:14.48
8 Lacey Duvall FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:20.62 2:19.22 2:44.53 2:51.56
9 Charlee Boxall FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:21.03 2:59.11 2:02.70 1:55.65
10 Erica Stone FR-1 Milligan 2:21.14 2:26.79 2:32.44 2:55.02
11 Priscah Jemeli JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:21.94 1:47.88 2:44.65 2:03.49
12 Aurilla Wilson SO-2 Louisville 2:22.57 2:51.09 2:08.32 2:39.68
13 Jayla Fleming SO-2 Wayne St. 2:23.63 2:22.20 2:06.40 2:16.45
14 Olivia Goessling SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:24.04 2:28.37 2:38.45 2:09.64
15 Anna Souzis SO-2 Taylor 2:25.65 2:03.81 2:09.63 2:19.83
16 Hannah Rhodes JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:25.76 2:18.48 2:33.05 2:17.02
17 Jordan Baker SO-2 Wayne St. 2:27.69 2:51.32 3:07.57 1:53.73
18 Mysteree Bottoroff FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:29.77 2:08.81 2:28.28 2:25.28
19 Leah Chance SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:30.15 2:58.68 2:06.13 1:57.12
20 Isabel Salinas FR-1 Montreat 2:31.56 2:05.80 2:04.28 2:23.99
21 Alex Ellis SR-4 Rio Grande 2:31.93 2:39.53 1:47.87 2:10.66
22 Marykate Longmire FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:34.15 3:17.32 3:04.98 2:38.78
23 Marissa Commons FR-1 Rio Grande 2:35.92 2:48.40 2:56.19 3:00.87
24 Rachel Gallison FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:36.26 3:09.08 3:15.33 2:19.08
25 Sydney Britt FR-1 Mars Hill 2:37.24 3:16.55 2:59.26 3:07.12
26 Sierra Knighten JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:38.20 2:01.82 2:54.02 2:35.04
27 Ceantra Mcbee SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:39.66 3:05.21 2:44.45 3:02.02
28 Reaghan Haines FR-1 Rio Grande 2:39.77 2:30.19 2:06.22 2:47.76
29 Rosa Cisneros FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:43.23 3:12.62 2:28.54 2:22.01
30 Taylor Grubb SO-2 Rio Grande 2:43.27 3:20.83 3:32.26 3:28.99
31 Kathryn Gerig SR-4 Taylor 2:44.22 3:20.35 1:56.60 3:13.78
32 Caroline Cravens JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:44.47 2:54.34 2:13.22 2:08.29
33 Karlie Yinger JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:44.94 2:58.14 3:21.23 2:25.15
34 Bailey Condone FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:51.85 3:05.60 3:15.91 2:29.51
35 Meradith Rutherford FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:52.34 2:57.51 3:09.58 3:18.20
36 Kathryn Lundy SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 2:56.24 2:13.95 2:12.18 2:33.33
37 Abigail Chevalier JR-3 Montreat 2:57.07 2:46.45 3:14.78 2:23.43
38 Kalifornia Clemmer FR-1 Mars Hill 2:58.15 2:26.09 3:08.84 2:10.05
  Whitney Elliott JR-3 Lincoln Memorial DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Abike Egbeniyi JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:07.18 1:50.65
2 Mia Ross JR-3 Louisville 2:13.65 2:23.01
3 Cayce Bryan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:14.71 1:37.00
4 Jessica Childers SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:15.96 2:21.40
5 Jacqueline Feist SO-2 Wayne St. 2:16.51 2:02.86
6 Marjorie Crosby SO-2 Taylor 2:19.01 1:41.48
7 Lydia Wilson FR-1 Montreat 2:20.08 1:54.87
9 Charlee Boxall FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:21.03 2:36.55
10 Erica Stone FR-1 Milligan 2:21.14 2:14.09
12 Aurilla Wilson SO-2 Louisville 2:22.57 2:24.00
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Lacey Duvall FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:20.62 2:20.62
11 Priscah Jemeli JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:50.72 2:21.94
13 Jayla Fleming SO-2 Wayne St. 2:07.83 2:23.63
14 Olivia Goessling SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:26.92 2:24.04
15 Anna Souzis SO-2 Taylor 2:57.70 2:25.65
16 Hannah Rhodes JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:05.12 2:25.76
17 Jordan Baker SO-2 Wayne St. 1:53.73 2:27.69
19 Leah Chance SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:12.14 2:30.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Mysteree Bottoroff FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:29.77
20 Isabel Salinas FR-1 Montreat 2:31.56
21 Alex Ellis SR-4 Rio Grande 2:31.93
23 Marissa Commons FR-1 Rio Grande 2:35.92
24 Rachel Gallison FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:36.26
26 Sierra Knighten JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:38.20
27 Ceantra Mcbee SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:39.66
30 Taylor Grubb SO-2 Rio Grande 2:43.27
31 Kathryn Gerig SR-4 Taylor 2:44.22
33 Karlie Yinger JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:44.94
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Marykate Longmire FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:34.15
25 Sydney Britt FR-1 Mars Hill 2:37.24
28 Reaghan Haines FR-1 Rio Grande 2:39.77
29 Rosa Cisneros FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:43.23
32 Caroline Cravens JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:44.47
34 Bailey Condone FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:51.85
35 Meradith Rutherford FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:52.34
36 Kathryn Lundy SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 2:56.24
37 Abigail Chevalier JR-3 Montreat 2:57.07
38 Kalifornia Clemmer FR-1 Mars Hill 2:58.15
  Whitney Elliott JR-3 Lincoln Memorial DNF