April 8, 2017
|
Smith College - Northampton, MA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Rasheed Foster SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.50 12.79 12.68 10.93 7.76 9.51 1.4
2 Tyler Hansen FR-1 Springfield 14.73 13.37 11.33 11.33 13.94 10.09 1.4
3 Eric McCracken FR-1 Springfield 9.78 13.16 9.67 11.64 10.25 13.51 1.4
4 Deshaun Dias FR-1 Springfield 8.63 10.96 15.15 11.65 8.51 10.72 1.4
5 Ryan Barry SO-2 Castleton University 14.59 13.19 14.12 11.67 10.51 10.62 1.0
6 Benjamin Lawson FR-1 Nichols 11.64 11.76 15.32 11.87 14.37 12.82 1.4
7 Ricardo Maldonado JR-3 UMass Boston 11.30 9.52 13.68 11.89 10.71 13.68 NWI
8 Christopher Fleurima FR-1 UMass Boston 8.86 14.97 9.58 11.97 11.73 12.81 NWI
9 Mike Fleming SO-2 Lesley 10.78 9.22 11.26 11.97 13.29 8.62 1.4
10 Levone Thomas FR-1 Nichols 14.42 10.33 12.73 12.01 11.41 12.25 1.8
11 Robert Bordieri FR-1 Springfield 8.45 14.48 14.60 12.06 11.10 9.77 1.0
12 Cameron Atherton SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.94 9.78 14.37 12.07 13.76 11.23 NWI
13 Ryan Lynch FR-1 Springfield 10.39 8.46 14.26 12.08 15.59 9.06 1.4
14 Matthew Blanchette FR-1 Springfield 12.20 15.47 13.41 12.08 12.08 14.14 +0.0
15 Aaron Weisberg SO-2 Springfield 8.96 10.17 9.44 12.10 10.05 8.47 NWI
16 Edwin Burgos FR-1 Elms 13.28 10.72 14.99 12.18 11.70 10.48 1.8
17 Grandon Smith JR-3 Castleton University 9.18 12.85 14.31 12.23 10.40 14.92 +0.0
18 Jake Figueiredo FR-1 Southern Vermont 10.20 12.79 12.91 12.29 10.94 11.07 NWI
19 Ty Veno JR-3 Springfield 15.16 11.09 13.31 12.32 14.54 13.31 NWI
20 Robert Dukes FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 11.71 14.79 11.58 12.32 9.00 11.83 1.0
21 Jarod Authier SO-2 Springfield 11.26 10.52 11.88 12.37 13.86 10.64 1.8
22 Paul Chong FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 9.05 13.58 10.31 12.57 12.20 15.47 1.8
23 Dante Curry SO-2 Springfield 16.17 9.98 13.64 12.63 15.29 13.52 1.8
24 Isaiah Pearson SR-4 Castleton University 10.24 14.92 14.41 12.64 9.48 14.41 1.8
25 Tyler Kenney SO-2 Nichols 15.56 16.59 15.56 12.96 16.07 13.35 1.8
26 Michael Bullen FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 12.57 15.22 11.12 13.23 12.31 14.69 NWI
27 Damien Peatman FR-1 Castleton University 13.18 15.71 15.44 13.31 15.58 11.18 1.0
28 Ethan Merians FR-1 Lesley 13.61 10.03 12.78 13.74 13.47 12.51 1.0
29 Tony Luciani JR-3 Elms 14.89 12.11 16.70 13.91 15.17 11.27 1.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Matthew Blanchette FR-1 Springfield 10.15 10.63 11.48 12.08 12.45
17 Grandon Smith JR-3 Castleton University 11.99 13.33 11.99 12.23 9.79
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Ryan Barry SO-2 Castleton University 9.22 13.42 11.67
11 Robert Bordieri FR-1 Springfield 11.82 11.70 12.06
20 Robert Dukes FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 9.37 13.56 12.32
27 Damien Peatman FR-1 Castleton University 16.51 16.24 13.31
28 Ethan Merians FR-1 Lesley 11.00 12.64 13.74
29 Tony Luciani JR-3 Elms 15.17 17.67 13.91
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Levone Thomas FR-1 Nichols 11.77 15.62 14.18 10.57 9.49 12.01
16 Edwin Burgos FR-1 Elms 14.62 9.02 14.62 13.16 8.90 12.18
21 Jarod Authier SO-2 Springfield 15.22 13.73 15.10 15.71 15.59 12.37
22 Paul Chong FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 10.94 15.47 12.07 12.70 9.18 12.57
23 Dante Curry SO-2 Springfield 10.61 12.63 8.97 12.13 16.42 12.63
24 Isaiah Pearson SR-4 Castleton University 12.52 12.52 13.78 12.77 14.67 12.64
25 Tyler Kenney SO-2 Nichols 13.09 9.21 9.85 14.91 15.30 12.96
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Ricardo Maldonado JR-3 UMass Boston 11.89 8.92 10.94
8 Christopher Fleurima FR-1 UMass Boston 11.97 11.97 13.29
12 Cameron Atherton SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 12.07 10.26 10.26
15 Aaron Weisberg SO-2 Springfield 12.10 11.26 12.59
18 Jake Figueiredo FR-1 Southern Vermont 12.29 9.96 11.80
19 Ty Veno JR-3 Springfield 12.32 13.56 9.37
26 Michael Bullen FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 13.23 13.76 13.90
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rasheed Foster SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.93
2 Tyler Hansen FR-1 Springfield 11.33
3 Eric McCracken FR-1 Springfield 11.64
4 Deshaun Dias FR-1 Springfield 11.65
6 Benjamin Lawson FR-1 Nichols 11.87
9 Mike Fleming SO-2 Lesley 11.97
13 Ryan Lynch FR-1 Springfield 12.08

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Rasheed Foster SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 20.29 21.81 23.12 27.48 27.27 0.1
2 Dominic Nda JR-3 UMass Boston 26.06 22.66 28.56 29.24 20.17 0.1
3 Tyler Hansen FR-1 Springfield 23.85 22.71 20.67 21.35 16.13 0.1
4 Garth Miriyoga SR-4 UMass Boston 26.09 22.88 16.48 18.08 29.52 0.1
5 Ray Pelter SR-4 Nichols 23.01 23.01 21.17 20.71 17.95 0.1
6 Erik King FR-1 Springfield 25.76 23.20 27.84 17.17 25.29 1.3
7 Bless Amedoadzi SO-2 UMass Boston 29.41 23.34 18.44 20.78 29.18 0.1
8 Kelly Desane SR-4 UMass Boston 19.40 23.65 18.21 25.55 17.27 0.1
9 Judeson Orvil FR-1 Nichols 21.39 23.76 23.29 24.48 29.23 1.3
10 Ryan Barry SO-2 Castleton University 25.13 23.93 28.96 21.78 25.37 1.3
11 Eric Morin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 29.35 24.05 22.37 18.04 25.74 NWI
12 Cristofer Sanyet SO-2 UMass Boston 30.12 24.09 26.74 26.02 25.06 NWI
13 Semaj Spence JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 27.96 24.10 24.10 25.07 27.00 NWI
14 Aaron Weisberg SO-2 Springfield 26.67 24.24 29.58 26.43 22.79 1.3
15 Cameron Atherton SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.71 24.28 29.14 21.61 21.37 1.3
16 Kyle Diezel SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 28.18 24.29 20.16 31.58 22.35 NWI
17 Christopher Fleurima FR-1 UMass Boston 22.68 24.38 31.45 30.48 20.00 NWI
18 Christopher Martin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 29.87 24.48 27.18 17.87 31.09 1.3
19 Matt Clark SO-2 Castleton University 21.86 24.56 19.41 22.84 24.56 NWI
20 Robert Bordieri FR-1 Springfield 27.53 24.58 29.01 19.42 21.63 0.4
21 Njemile Philip FR-1 Nichols 28.08 24.63 17.25 20.20 31.04 0.3
22 Mike Fleming SO-2 Lesley 25.16 24.66 22.69 25.65 22.44 NWI
23 Grandon Smith JR-3 Castleton University 20.77 24.72 21.02 25.47 28.18 NWI
24 Corey Doran FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 22.07 24.79 29.50 25.54 22.07 0.4
25 Rokas Piragis SR-4 UMass Boston 25.64 24.89 28.13 22.16 26.39 NWI
26 Scott Brewer JR-3 Salve Regina 26.22 24.97 27.47 27.97 28.97 0.3
27 Ryan Lynch FR-1 Springfield 31.63 25.10 22.34 27.11 29.87 NWI
28 Robert Novobilsky SR-4 Castleton University 29.58 25.72 21.35 32.93 31.13 0.3
29 Darvence Chery FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 21.02 25.94 26.20 21.02 30.61 0.4
30 Mark Gangi FR-1 Nichols 28.54 25.94 19.98 27.24 30.09 0.3
31 Ty Veno JR-3 Springfield 33.90 26.07 19.56 27.12 19.30 NWI
32 Kaytron Thompson FR-1 Nichols 22.18 26.09 29.22 22.70 30.27 0.4
33 Damien Peatman FR-1 Castleton University 20.94 26.17 25.13 29.05 24.60 0.4
34 Isaiah Pearson SR-4 Castleton University 20.08 26.42 20.35 27.75 24.05 0.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Robert Bordieri FR-1 Springfield 28.03 18.68 25.08 24.58 28.76
24 Corey Doran FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 31.49 25.04 26.53 24.79 31.74
29 Darvence Chery FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 26.20 32.95 26.72 25.94 31.13
32 Kaytron Thompson FR-1 Nichols 22.18 23.75 19.83 26.09 24.01
33 Damien Peatman FR-1 Castleton University 26.17 27.48 24.87 26.17 20.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Njemile Philip FR-1 Nichols 30.79 23.90 28.08 29.07 31.78 24.63
26 Scott Brewer JR-3 Salve Regina 30.47 23.23 25.22 29.72 26.72 24.97
28 Robert Novobilsky SR-4 Castleton University 32.67 18.78 27.78 20.58 31.13 25.72
30 Mark Gangi FR-1 Nichols 19.20 33.73 29.84 23.87 30.61 25.94
34 Isaiah Pearson SR-4 Castleton University 22.20 22.46 31.71 33.82 30.12 26.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Christopher Fleurima FR-1 UMass Boston 17.31 24.38 26.82 19.75
22 Mike Fleming SO-2 Lesley 20.23 24.66 27.38 32.06
23 Grandon Smith JR-3 Castleton University 27.44 24.72 17.31 24.72
27 Ryan Lynch FR-1 Springfield 19.58 25.10 18.08 24.85
31 Ty Veno JR-3 Springfield 31.03 26.07 33.11 22.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Eric Morin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 27.90 27.42 25.74 21.41 24.05
12 Cristofer Sanyet SO-2 UMass Boston 25.54 20.96 19.76 18.55 24.09
13 Semaj Spence JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 25.79 17.60 24.35 27.48 24.10
16 Kyle Diezel SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 21.14 27.69 28.18 26.72 24.29
19 Matt Clark SO-2 Castleton University 28.00 25.30 18.67 21.13 24.56
25 Rokas Piragis SR-4 UMass Boston 26.89 19.42 19.17 26.39 24.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Erik King FR-1 Springfield 22.74 21.35 23.20
9 Judeson Orvil FR-1 Nichols 23.53 25.43 23.76
10 Ryan Barry SO-2 Castleton University 25.61 17.71 23.93
14 Aaron Weisberg SO-2 Springfield 27.88 18.91 24.24
15 Cameron Atherton SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 28.65 30.60 24.28
18 Christopher Martin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 21.79 19.34 24.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rasheed Foster SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 21.81
2 Dominic Nda JR-3 UMass Boston 22.66
3 Tyler Hansen FR-1 Springfield 22.71
4 Garth Miriyoga SR-4 UMass Boston 22.88
5 Ray Pelter SR-4 Nichols 23.01
7 Bless Amedoadzi SO-2 UMass Boston 23.34
8 Kelly Desane SR-4 UMass Boston 23.65

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erik King FR-1 Springfield 38.41 1:03.66 52.61 56.82 1:07.34 54.19
2 Kody Frye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 59.18 1:09.41 53.80 59.18 42.51 48.96
3 Kyle MacNeil SO-2 Springfield 1:08.22 45.48 54.14 50.90 43.86 1:09.30
4 Eric Morin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 53.96 38.70 54.50 55.59 41.97 49.60
5 Scott Brewer JR-3 Salve Regina 59.89 41.76 54.94 1:03.73 48.90 45.05
6 Kelly Desane SR-4 UMass Boston 39.88 1:00.92 55.38 1:05.91 1:04.24 50.40
7 Rokas Piragis SR-4 UMass Boston 42.18 53.83 55.49 1:08.26 47.17 58.82
8 Christopher Martin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 50.22 57.47 55.79 1:08.07 1:04.72 1:04.72
9 Kevin Rop FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 1:10.00 1:07.76 56.00 1:02.16 52.08 40.32
10 Aden Fischer SR-4 Southern Vermont 55.28 42.30 56.40 51.33 59.79 59.79
11 Richard Linley FR-1 Springfield 1:12.79 59.25 56.42 51.91 46.27 55.30
12 Robert Dukes FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 56.21 1:08.70 56.77 50.53 1:01.88 1:05.29
13 Darvence Chery FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 1:03.96 52.54 57.10 1:10.24 46.26 1:08.52
14 Jacob Sargent FR-1 Nichols 53.04 1:11.31 58.93 1:12.49 58.34 1:16.61
15 Kymric Coon FR-1 Massasoit CC 52.86 53.46 1:00.75 1:07.44 52.25 1:11.08
16 James McQuestan SR-4 Nichols 1:05.89 52.35 1:01.58 57.27 52.35 53.58
17 Sebastian Crowell SO-2 Castleton University 52.73 1:00.17 1:02.03 57.69 1:01.41 44.05
18 Christian Hill FR-1 Massasoit CC 1:00.32 1:18.97 1:02.18 1:12.75 53.48 1:06.54
19 David Russell FR-1 Nichols 47.16 56.33 1:05.50 1:18.60 1:09.43 51.09
20 Adrian Wong FR-1 Elms 1:06.29 1:25.04 1:06.96 1:21.70 1:06.29 1:12.32
21 Brandon Russ FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 1:18.97 1:00.29 1:24.91 1:07.93 1:34.25 1:09.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kevin Rop FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 1:03.84 53.20 48.16 56.00 50.96 1:02.16 44.80
12 Robert Dukes FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 1:12.67 49.96 55.07 56.77 46.56 1:10.40 1:06.42
13 Darvence Chery FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 43.40 1:12.52 1:10.81 57.10 41.69 56.53 1:10.24
16 James McQuestan SR-4 Nichols 57.89 1:05.89 1:04.66 1:01.58 45.57 59.74 59.12
19 David Russell FR-1 Nichols 1:20.57 49.78 51.75 1:05.50 1:12.71 49.13 55.02
20 Adrian Wong FR-1 Elms 1:00.94 1:16.34 1:22.36 1:06.96 55.58 1:19.02 1:06.96
21 Brandon Russ FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 1:27.46 1:30.01 1:22.37 1:24.91 1:24.91 1:43.59 1:00.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kelly Desane SR-4 UMass Boston 49.29 55.38 1:10.89 51.51 40.43 1:08.12
8 Christopher Martin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 53.00 55.79 1:05.84 49.66 54.12 57.47
10 Aden Fischer SR-4 Southern Vermont 46.82 56.40 59.22 46.25 1:07.68 45.12
14 Jacob Sargent FR-1 Nichols 1:04.83 58.93 1:14.26 57.17 44.79 54.22
15 Kymric Coon FR-1 Massasoit CC 46.17 1:00.75 1:05.01 56.50 1:05.61 1:08.04
17 Sebastian Crowell SO-2 Castleton University 1:08.24 1:02.03 1:11.34 1:08.24 46.53 48.39
18 Christian Hill FR-1 Massasoit CC 1:20.84 1:02.18 1:12.13 1:07.78 52.86 57.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erik King FR-1 Springfield 55.24 52.61 42.09 38.94 37.36 52.09
2 Kody Frye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 48.42 53.80 43.04 1:05.10 54.88 1:02.41
3 Kyle MacNeil SO-2 Springfield 41.69 54.14 1:00.10 1:04.97 51.98 1:07.68
4 Eric Morin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 46.87 54.50 38.15 56.14 54.50 53.96
5 Scott Brewer JR-3 Salve Regina 58.79 54.94 41.21 56.04 40.11 54.94
7 Rokas Piragis SR-4 UMass Boston 1:03.82 55.49 41.07 58.82 59.93 46.06
11 Richard Linley FR-1 Springfield 42.32 56.42 55.30 1:00.37 47.40 1:03.19

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marc Brandmeyer JR-3 Southern Vermont 2:03.22
2 Kevin Radavich FR-1 Nichols 2:05.95
3 Andrew Sardelli JR-3 Salve Regina 2:06.84
4 Davante Jordan SR-4 Southern Vermont 2:10.15
5 Yousef Plant FR-1 Nichols 2:11.44
6 Jefferson Zannoni SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:11.49
7 Jesse Arevalo   Berkshire Community College 2:12.37
8 Philip Malm FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:13.05
9 Liam Fleming FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:13.46
10 Ben Jones FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:14.10
11 Matthew Royer SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:15.46
12 Justin Enright JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:16.90
13 Bruin Smith SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:18.27
14 Stefan Powell FR-1 UMass Boston 2:20.89
15 Matthew Baker FR-1 Nichols 2:20.96
16 Stephen Bennett JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:22.30
17 Nathnael Feleke FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:24.67
18 Daniel Burke FR-1 Castleton University 2:25.95
19 Patrick Kobel SO-2 Nichols 2:26.65
20 Justin Scott FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:27.39
21 Neil Sheehan JR-3 Salve Regina 2:28.84
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Yousef Plant FR-1 Nichols 2:04.87 1:58.30 2:11.44
8 Philip Malm FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:39.66 2:35.67 2:13.05
11 Matthew Royer SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:59.21 2:24.95 2:15.46
12 Justin Enright JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:27.86 2:40.18 2:16.90
14 Stefan Powell FR-1 UMass Boston 2:44.85 2:06.80 2:20.89
16 Stephen Bennett JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:25.15 1:58.11 2:22.30
17 Nathnael Feleke FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:05.18 2:00.08 2:24.67
18 Daniel Burke FR-1 Castleton University 1:58.22 1:56.76 2:25.95
19 Patrick Kobel SO-2 Nichols 1:57.32 2:48.65 2:26.65
20 Justin Scott FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:11.18 2:30.34 2:27.39
21 Neil Sheehan JR-3 Salve Regina 1:44.19 2:21.40 2:28.84
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marc Brandmeyer JR-3 Southern Vermont 2:03.22
2 Kevin Radavich FR-1 Nichols 2:05.95
3 Andrew Sardelli JR-3 Salve Regina 2:06.84
4 Davante Jordan SR-4 Southern Vermont 2:10.15
6 Jefferson Zannoni SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:11.49
7 Jesse Arevalo   Berkshire Community College 2:12.37
9 Liam Fleming FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:13.46
10 Ben Jones FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:14.10
13 Bruin Smith SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:18.27
15 Matthew Baker FR-1 Nichols 2:20.96

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Pinho JR-3 Springfield 4:22.05 4:14.41 3:38.80
2 Brandon Legendre SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:03.58 4:15.11 3:49.60
3 Terry Williams FR-1 UMass Boston 4:06.65 4:25.21 5:12.95
4 Liam Fleming FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:51.09 4:25.62 4:22.97
5 Owen Ross JR-3 Springfield 5:50.74 4:29.80 4:10.92
6 Erik Brobst FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:08.95 4:36.61 4:11.72
7 Jake Lachapelle FR-1 UMass Boston 3:58.73 4:37.59 4:18.16
8 Justin Enright JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:53.20 4:38.11 4:15.87
9 Ben Jones FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:52.25 4:39.82 3:29.87
10 Bruin Smith SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:50.37 4:41.91 5:41.12
11 Justin Whittaker FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:58.69 4:44.67 3:19.27
12 Dan Donnelly SO-2 Salve Regina 4:31.98 4:46.29 5:06.33
13 Stephen Bennett JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 3:24.47 4:47.98 6:08.62
14 David Napierkowski JR-3 Salve Regina 4:20.65 4:49.61 4:43.82
15 Stephan Davis SR-4 Nichols 4:04.41 4:50.96 4:33.51
16 Rich Hernandez FR-1 Elms 5:26.25 4:51.29 4:16.34
17 Ryan Lally FR-1 UMass Boston 3:51.25 4:52.72 5:57.12
18 Neil Sheehan JR-3 Salve Regina 5:33.28 4:57.57 4:12.94
19 Brendan Kelly FR-1 Salve Regina 6:43.80 5:10.61 3:46.75
20 Brandon Fitzpatrick SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:41.84 5:11.50 5:14.62
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Justin Whittaker FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:13.36 4:53.21 3:36.35 5:07.45 5:30.22 4:44.67
12 Dan Donnelly SO-2 Salve Regina 3:43.31 4:00.49 6:03.59 4:00.49 3:43.31 4:46.29
13 Stephen Bennett JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:30.71 5:31.18 5:02.38 5:42.70 4:04.79 4:47.98
14 David Napierkowski JR-3 Salve Regina 3:54.59 4:35.13 5:59.12 6:10.70 4:03.28 4:49.61
15 Stephan Davis SR-4 Nichols 4:10.23 5:46.25 5:57.88 5:02.60 4:13.14 4:50.96
16 Rich Hernandez FR-1 Elms 5:08.77 5:29.16 5:58.29 4:48.38 5:05.86 4:51.29
17 Ryan Lally FR-1 UMass Boston 6:20.54 5:45.41 6:08.83 3:57.11 6:05.90 4:52.72
18 Neil Sheehan JR-3 Salve Regina 5:15.43 5:36.26 3:40.21 5:33.28 5:15.43 4:57.57
19 Brendan Kelly FR-1 Salve Regina 6:37.58 4:55.08 4:02.28 6:06.52 6:22.05 5:10.61
20 Brandon Fitzpatrick SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:47.40 4:55.93 6:01.34 5:08.39 4:18.55 5:11.50
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Pinho JR-3 Springfield 4:37.31 4:14.41 5:10.38
2 Brandon Legendre SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 3:54.71 4:15.11 4:30.42
3 Terry Williams FR-1 UMass Boston 3:58.69 4:25.21 4:01.35
4 Liam Fleming FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:28.28 4:25.62 3:08.59
5 Owen Ross JR-3 Springfield 4:21.71 4:29.80 4:48.69
6 Erik Brobst FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:13.63 4:36.61 5:12.57
7 Jake Lachapelle FR-1 UMass Boston 3:50.40 4:37.59 4:57.03
8 Justin Enright JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:10.30 4:38.11 4:43.68
9 Ben Jones FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:24.27 4:39.82 4:45.42
10 Bruin Smith SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 3:42.71 4:41.91 4:25.00

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 John O'Hanlon JR-3 Springfield 15:49.84 16:18.62 15:59.43
2 Jeffrey Noyes SR-4 UMass Boston 17:00.23 18:09.57 16:30.51
3 Joseph Santese FR-1 Nichols 15:38.38 15:59.47 17:34.36
4 Angel McHugh SO-2 Nichols 22:36.33 17:34.92 19:19.25
5 Scott Beaudry SR-4 Nichols 24:18.37 22:05.79 20:05.26
  Raphael Bruno Freshman Berkshire Community College DQ DQ DQ

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Cronin SO-2 Springfield 35:09.95 40:47.55 34:48.85 36:13.25
2 Noah Chagnon FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 35:47.41 34:21.52 36:30.36 44:44.27
3 Corey Barcomb SR-4 Southern Vermont 39:24.86 32:19.19 45:43.24 30:20.95

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ray Pelter SR-4 Nichols 14.24 11.78 16.36 18.33 21.11 0.9
2 Austin Beauregard SO-2 Castleton University 14.53 13.14 17.29 12.97 14.18 0.9
3 Matthew Carl JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 19.90 17.45 17.45 18.50 15.53 0.9
4 Liam Brennan SO-2 Massasoit CC 18.93 18.58 17.52 17.70 22.60 0.9
5 Eddy Fong FR-1 Massasoit CC 13.39 22.02 17.61 16.21 18.67 0.9
6 Daniel Lane SO-2 Springfield 16.54 17.84 18.58 21.93 18.40 NWI
7 Kenny Bond FR-1 Nichols 13.99 16.29 19.16 18.59 18.59 NWI
  Hunter DuPont FR-1 Springfield DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Daniel Lane SO-2 Springfield 15.24 18.58 23.41 23.04
7 Kenny Bond FR-1 Nichols 15.91 19.16 16.10 17.63
  Hunter DuPont FR-1 Springfield DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ray Pelter SR-4 Nichols 16.36 12.60
2 Austin Beauregard SO-2 Castleton University 17.29 19.89
3 Matthew Carl JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 17.45 15.36
4 Liam Brennan SO-2 Massasoit CC 17.52 19.80
5 Eddy Fong FR-1 Massasoit CC 17.61 14.62

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Lane SO-2 Springfield 1:04.27 1:13.45 1:06.56 1:04.84 57.38 53.37
2 Adrian Higgins SO-2 UMass Boston 1:05.70 54.35 1:06.29 59.72 59.72 1:14.06
3 Hunter DuPont FR-1 Springfield 58.20 1:10.20 52.80 1:10.80 1:00.00 1:09.60
4 Prosper Lubega FR-1 UMass Boston 49.07 1:00.11 1:19.73 53.36 1:01.33 1:16.05
5 Xavier Hill SO-2 UMass Boston 43.15 46.23 1:05.34 1:04.73 1:01.64 49.93
6 Austin Beauregard SO-2 Castleton University 1:10.07 1:18.90 1:07.54 1:09.44 1:03.12 1:18.90
7 Antonio Nassivera FR-1 Castleton University 1:32.43 1:14.54 1:19.76 1:14.54 1:14.54 1:03.36

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marc Brandmeyer JR-3 Southern Vermont 9:28.78 9:52.73 9:52.73 7:29.04 9:58.71
2 Ian Chamenko SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11:01.72 9:42.80 9:42.80 7:23.17 10:07.08
3 Scott Shaw SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10:48.38 11:06.74 13:15.19 11:55.67 10:11.68
4 Zachary Guptill SO-2 Springfield 10:35.72 12:02.97 7:34.98 11:31.81 10:23.25
5 Patrick Carty FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8:57.37 11:16.46 8:19.44 8:57.37 10:32.20
6 John Poitras FR-1 Springfield 11:40.74 9:37.46 8:00.14 9:18.00 10:48.83

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Springfield A Deshaun Dias, Tyler Hansen, Gene Footman, Alexander Niemiec 43.58 52.74 47.07 37.48
2 UMass Boston A Bless Amedoadzi, Stefan Powell, Dominic Nda, Garth Miriyoga 43.75 52.50 49.88 45.50
3 UMass Boston
(B>)
B Christopher Fleurima, Xavier Hill, Kelly Desane, Ricardo Maldonado 45.00 34.65 33.75 31.50
4 Nichols A Ray Pelter, Judeson Orvil, Keeno Walker, Benjamin Lawson 45.09 53.21 45.54 37.43
5 Colby-Sawyer A Matthew Carl, Kyle Diezel, Semaj Spence, Rasheed Foster 45.13 58.67 54.16 51.90
6 Massasoit CC A Eddy Fong, Christian Hill, Kymric Coon, Liam Brennan 47.76 40.12 59.23 39.64
7 Nichols
(B>)
B Tyler Kenney, John Gallagher, Kyle Whitney, Mark Gangi 48.48 45.58 59.63 57.70
8 Castleton University
(B>)
B Isaiah Pearson, Matt Clark, Austin Beauregard, Robert Novobilsky 48.62 53.49 49.60 36.96
9 Elms A Edwin Burgos, Babba Jaden, Ant Romei, Jeremy Cruz 48.86 48.38 54.73 36.65
  Castleton University A Matt Donlon, Moses Harris, Nick Reca, Ryan Barry DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 UMass Boston
(B>)
Fleurima, Hill, Desane, Maldonado 56.70 36.00 45.00 55.80 41.85
7 Nichols
(B>)
Kenney, Gallagher, Whitney, Gangi 1:00.60 47.51 48.48 57.21 53.33
8 Castleton University
(B>)
Pearson, Clark, Beauregard, Novobilsky 57.38 58.83 48.62 48.14 50.08
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Springfield Dias, Hansen, Footman, Niemiec 52.74 35.74 43.58
2 UMass Boston Amedoadzi, Powell, Nda, Miriyoga 33.69 54.69 43.75
4 Nichols Pelter, Orvil, Walker, Lawson 51.86 32.02 45.09
5 Colby-Sawyer Carl, Diezel, Spence, Foster 39.27 55.97 45.13
6 Massasoit CC Fong, Hill, Coon, Brennan 49.20 56.36 47.76
9 Elms Burgos, Jaden, Romei, Cruz 1:02.54 57.17 48.86
  Castleton University Donlon, Harris, Reca, Barry DQ DQ DQ

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alexander Niemiec JR-3 Springfield 1.93m 6' 4"
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
2 Connor Strain SO-2 Springfield 1.83m 6' 0"
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
3 Maxwell Pacetti JR-3 Springfield 1.78m 5' 10"
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
4 Jim Tereau FR-1 Nichols 1.78m 5' 10"
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
4 Prosper Lubega FR-1 UMass Boston 1.78m 5' 10"
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
6 Judeson Orvil FR-1 Nichols 1.78m 5' 10"
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
7 Corey Doran FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
8 Brian Buckley FR-1 Nichols 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Kymric Coon FR-1 Massasoit CC NH NH
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Kenny Bond FR-1 Nichols NH NH
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Jason Laramee JR-3 Springfield NH NH
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Antonio Nassivera FR-1 Castleton University NH NH
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Vytas Nielson SO-2 Castleton University NH NH
  • 1.53
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Curtis Warren JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4.76m 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
2 Jack Sheerin FR-1 Springfield 4.67m 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
2 Isaiah Backels SO-2 Southern Vermont 4.14m 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Matt Donlon SR-4 Castleton University NH NH NH
  • 3.35
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Donny Whittle JR-3 Elms 7.03m 5.01m 6.96m 22' 10"
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
  • 6.63 (+0.0)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • 6.94 (+0.0)
  • 6.96 (+0.0)
  • 6.80 (+0.0)
2 Paul Chong FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 5.21m 5.87m 6.59m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • 6.59 (+0.0)
  • 6.27 (+0.0)
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
3 Jake Figueiredo FR-1 Southern Vermont 5.50m 6.48m 6.55m 21' 6"
  • 6.55 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • 6.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jarod Authier SO-2 Springfield 5.38m 4.42m 6.05m 19' 10.25"
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Ray Pelter SR-4 Nichols 5.54m 5.89m 5.83m 19' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
6 Babba Jaden FR-1 Elms 6.84m 5.35m 5.75m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
7 Michael Bullen FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7.46m 7.06m 5.74m 18' 10"
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
7 Mike Fleming SO-2 Lesley 6.66m 6.26m 5.74m 18' 10"
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
9 Dante Curry SO-2 Springfield 6.58m 5.49m 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
10 Matthew Royer SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.47m 6.38m 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
11 Kymric Coon FR-1 Massasoit CC 4.82m 6.75m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
12 Cristofer Sanyet SO-2 UMass Boston 4.62m 6.64m 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
13 Liam Brennan SO-2 Massasoit CC 4.65m 5.60m 5.60m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
14 Matt Donlon SR-4 Castleton University 4.06m 4.89m 5.56m 18' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
15 Ant Romei SO-2 Elms 6.61m 4.52m 5.51m 18' 1"
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
15 Levone Thomas FR-1 Nichols 6.89m 5.01m 5.51m 18' 1"
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
17 Kyle Whitney FR-1 Nichols 6.86m 6.10m 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Christopher Fleurima FR-1 UMass Boston 4.29m 4.51m 5.30m 17' 4.75"
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
19 Vytas Nielson SO-2 Castleton University 6.30m 6.04m 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
20 Jordan Baker FR-1 Springfield 6.71m 4.84m 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
21 Nathan Bedell FR-1 Castleton University 5.92m 5.50m 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
22 Benjamin Lawson FR-1 Nichols 6.14m 3.72m 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
23 Robert Dukes FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 5.56m 4.95m 5.05m 16' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
24 Joel Antoine JR-3 Castleton University 5.51m 5.47m 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Donny Whittle JR-3 Elms 6.96m 8.84m 7.31m 22' 10"
3 Jake Figueiredo FR-1 Southern Vermont 6.55m 6.48m 4.78m 21' 6"
4 Jarod Authier SO-2 Springfield 6.05m 4.30m 4.48m 19' 10.25"
5 Ray Pelter SR-4 Nichols 5.83m 5.83m 4.72m 19' 1.5"
7 Mike Fleming SO-2 Lesley 5.74m 5.22m 6.43m 18' 10"
7 Michael Bullen FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.74m 5.34m 6.08m 18' 10"
13 Liam Brennan SO-2 Massasoit CC 5.60m 5.38m 4.37m 18' 4.5"
18 Christopher Fleurima FR-1 UMass Boston 5.30m 4.98m 5.83m 17' 4.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Babba Jaden FR-1 Elms 4.54m 5.98m 5.75m 18' 10.5"
9 Dante Curry SO-2 Springfield 4.75m 5.55m 5.72m 18' 9.25"
10 Matthew Royer SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.13m 6.50m 5.70m 18' 8.5"
11 Kymric Coon FR-1 Massasoit CC 5.44m 5.05m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
14 Matt Donlon SR-4 Castleton University 4.06m 4.23m 5.56m 18' 3"
15 Levone Thomas FR-1 Nichols 4.74m 5.73m 5.51m 18' 1"
15 Ant Romei SO-2 Elms 6.67m 5.57m 5.51m 18' 1"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Paul Chong FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 4.68m 6.72m 7.05m 6.59m 7.51m 7.25m 21' 7.5"
12 Cristofer Sanyet SO-2 UMass Boston 6.64m 4.11m 3.94m 5.63m 5.91m 4.67m 18' 5.75"
17 Kyle Whitney FR-1 Nichols 6.10m 6.21m 6.05m 5.40m 6.05m 3.78m 17' 8.75"
19 Vytas Nielson SO-2 Castleton University 4.43m 5.05m 6.51m 5.21m 5.68m 3.80m 17' 1.25"
20 Jordan Baker FR-1 Springfield 5.56m 5.36m 4.99m 5.20m 4.58m 4.89m 17' 0.75"
21 Nathan Bedell FR-1 Castleton University 4.46m 6.28m 4.10m 5.19m 3.89m 5.03m 17' 0.5"
22 Benjamin Lawson FR-1 Nichols 3.87m 3.77m 4.49m 5.16m 6.19m 4.08m 16' 11.25"
23 Robert Dukes FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 3.99m 6.51m 5.20m 5.05m 6.16m 4.49m 16' 7"
24 Joel Antoine JR-3 Castleton University 6.25m 3.86m 5.22m 4.88m 3.61m 5.42m 16' 0.25"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Babba Jaden FR-1 Elms 12.95m 13.86m 42' 6"
  • 12.31 (+0.0)
  • 12.15 (+0.0)
  • 12.85 (+0.0)
  • 12.72 (+0.0)
  • 12.95 (+0.0)
  • 12.60 (+0.0)
2 Jake Figueiredo FR-1 Southern Vermont 12.46m 15.82m 40' 10.5"
  • 12.38 (+0.0)
  • 12.46 (+0.0)
  • 12.06 (+0.0)
  • 12.21 (+0.0)
  • 12.16 (+0.0)
  • 12.07 (+0.0)
3 Levone Thomas FR-1 Nichols 12.30m 15.01m 40' 4.25"
  • 12.30 (+0.0)
  • 12.18 (+0.0)
  • 11.25 (+0.0)
  • 12.09 (+0.0)
  • 12.27 (+0.0)
  • 12.08 (+0.0)
4 Jordan Baker FR-1 Springfield 11.74m 14.56m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44 (+0.0)
  • 11.44 (+0.0)
  • 11.31 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
5 Yousef Plant FR-1 Nichols 10.98m 13.40m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.04 (+0.0)
  • 10.29 (+0.0)
  • 10.52 (+0.0)
  • 10.54 (+0.0)
  • 10.98 (+0.0)
  • 10.74 (+0.0)
6 Antonio Nassivera FR-1 Castleton University 10.43m 10.22m 34' 2.75"
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • 10.43 (+0.0)
  • 10.25 (+0.0)
  • 10.12 (+0.0)
  • 9.60 (+0.0)
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Karl Nyholm JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 14.46m 47' 5.25"
  • 14.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
2 Jacob Hirtle SO-2 UMass Boston 13.33m 43' 9"
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
3 Cameron Anderson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 12.99m 42' 7.5"
  • 12.41  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.99  
4 Morgan Rainville FR-1 Castleton University 12.26m 40' 2.75"
  • 11.88  
  • 12.26  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.87  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.21  
5 Jason Bigler FR-1 UMass Boston 12.05m 39' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Devin Williams SR-4 Nichols 11.90m 39' 0.5"
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.16  
7 Javon Scarlett JR-3 Nichols 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • 10.72  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • 11.28  
  • 10.46  
8 Tayler Larmie SO-2 Castleton University 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  • 11.22  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.45  
  • 11.20  
9 Richard Williams FR-1 Springfield 11.20m 36' 9"
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
10 Michael Welcome SO-2 Nichols 10.53m 34' 6.75"
  • 9.63  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.53  
11 Julian Collins JR-3 UMass Boston 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.08  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.48  
12 Kyle Kublbeck FR-1 Springfield 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 9.82  
  • 9.66  
  • 10.25  
13 Ryan Jacques FR-1 Nichols 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.83  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.25  
14 Andrew Dalencourt SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  • 9.17  
  • 8.94  
  • 9.31  
15 Mathew Ocker JR-3 Castleton University 9.22m 30' 3"
  • 9.22  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.15  
16 Constantino Politis SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.20m 30' 2.25"
  • 9.15  
  • 8.72  
  • 9.20  
17 Tony Valentino FR-1 Springfield 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  • 9.13  
  • 8.54  
  • 7.63  
18 Charles O'Brien FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.82m 28' 11.25"
  • 8.41  
  • 8.15  
  • 8.82  
19 Nick Blood JR-3 Springfield 8.73m 28' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.73  
  • 7.49  
20 Amiel Howell FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.71m 28' 7"
  • 8.71  
  • 8.58  
  • 8.14  
21 Luke Freehoff FR-1 Southern Vermont 8.51m 27' 11"
  • 8.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Frantz Ozile FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 8.48m 27' 10"
  • 8.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Nathan Vazquez FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 8.15m 26' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.85  
  • 8.15  
24 Christopher Rosario FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.67m 25' 2"
  • 7.60  
  • 7.63  
  • 7.67  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Karl Nyholm JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 14.46m 47' 5.25"
2 Jacob Hirtle SO-2 UMass Boston 13.33m 43' 9"
3 Cameron Anderson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 12.99m 42' 7.5"
4 Morgan Rainville FR-1 Castleton University 12.26m 40' 2.75"
5 Jason Bigler FR-1 UMass Boston 12.05m 39' 6.5"
6 Devin Williams SR-4 Nichols 11.90m 39' 0.5"
7 Javon Scarlett JR-3 Nichols 11.28m 37' 0.25"
8 Tayler Larmie SO-2 Castleton University 11.22m 36' 9.75"
11 Julian Collins JR-3 UMass Boston 10.48m 34' 4.75"
13 Ryan Jacques FR-1 Nichols 9.83m 32' 3"
21 Luke Freehoff FR-1 Southern Vermont 8.51m 27' 11"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Richard Williams FR-1 Springfield 11.65m 8.51m 12.21m 11.20m 12.88m 8.06m 13.66m 36' 9"
10 Michael Welcome SO-2 Nichols 10.95m 13.06m 12.74m 10.53m 8.74m 9.27m 7.58m 34' 6.75"
12 Kyle Kublbeck FR-1 Springfield 11.48m 10.87m 8.20m 10.25m 12.30m 10.46m 7.28m 33' 7.5"
14 Andrew Dalencourt SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.40m 11.45m 8.47m 9.31m 9.03m 7.63m 8.66m 30' 6.5"
15 Mathew Ocker JR-3 Castleton University 11.99m 10.60m 6.64m 9.22m 6.55m 10.42m 10.42m 30' 3"
16 Constantino Politis SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.48m 11.13m 10.03m 9.20m 11.68m 8.10m 8.19m 30' 2.25"
17 Tony Valentino FR-1 Springfield 7.85m 7.67m 11.87m 9.13m 9.50m 9.40m 11.50m 29' 11.5"
18 Charles O'Brien FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.26m 6.70m 8.47m 8.82m 6.53m 6.70m 7.59m 28' 11.25"
19 Nick Blood JR-3 Springfield 8.82m 11.09m 9.60m 8.73m 10.91m 6.90m 7.42m 28' 7.75"
20 Amiel Howell FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.28m 10.63m 11.32m 8.71m 8.97m 7.40m 6.45m 28' 7"
22 Frantz Ozile FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 6.61m 6.78m 6.02m 8.48m 9.41m 9.07m 7.55m 27' 10"
23 Nathan Vazquez FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 6.52m 8.39m 8.23m 8.15m 7.25m 7.25m 6.68m 26' 9"
24 Christopher Rosario FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.75m 7.36m 5.75m 7.67m 8.21m 6.90m 6.21m 25' 2"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Karl Nyholm JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 43.92m 38.65m 39.97m 55.78m 40.41m 144' 1"
  • 39.62  
  • 38.62  
  • 42.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.92  
  • FOUL  
2 Jason Bigler FR-1 UMass Boston 41.54m 36.14m 45.69m 45.69m 40.29m 136' 3"
  • 39.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.54  
  • 36.97  
3 Jacob Hirtle SO-2 UMass Boston 37.29m 34.31m 41.39m 33.19m 42.88m 122' 4"
  • 34.95  
  • 36.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.52  
  • 37.29  
  • 35.98  
4 Nick Blood JR-3 Springfield 33.06m 25.46m 37.69m 28.43m 24.13m 108' 5"
  • 32.02  
  • 32.08  
  • 32.33  
  • 33.06  
  • 32.25  
  • 25.20  
5 Javon Scarlett JR-3 Nichols 32.72m 23.56m 32.07m 26.83m 26.18m 107' 4"
  • 32.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.37  
  • 31.24  
6 Jonathan Weaver JR-3 Springfield 31.81m 27.67m 36.58m 33.72m 29.58m 104' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.81  
  • FOUL  
7 Tayler Larmie SO-2 Castleton University 31.70m 29.48m 27.26m 37.09m 25.36m 104' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.63  
  • 31.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Morgan Rainville FR-1 Castleton University 31.61m 26.24m 38.25m 25.29m 23.08m 103' 8"
  • 28.39  
  • 31.40  
  • 31.61  
9 Ryan Jacques FR-1 Nichols 31.01m 32.56m 35.97m 32.56m 24.50m 101' 9"
  • 30.18  
  • 30.26  
  • 31.01  
10 Cameron Anderson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 30.49m 30.49m 27.14m 33.23m 33.84m 100' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.36  
  • 30.49  
11 Andrew Dalencourt SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 30.31m 36.98m 33.64m 38.19m 36.98m 99' 5"
  • 29.73  
  • 30.31  
  • 29.86  
12 Constantino Politis SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 30.29m 28.78m 26.66m 22.72m 30.29m 99' 4"
  • 30.00  
  • 29.49  
  • 30.29  
13 Devin Williams SR-4 Nichols 27.80m 33.64m 33.64m 24.19m 28.63m 91' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.81  
  • 27.80  
14 Julian Collins JR-3 UMass Boston 27.72m 31.32m 22.18m 20.51m 30.49m 90' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.68  
  • 27.72  
15 Luke Freehoff FR-1 Southern Vermont 26.83m 24.42m 33.27m 29.78m 32.46m 88' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.83  
  • FOUL  
16 Brandon Campbell FR-1 Nichols 25.30m 26.57m 18.98m 32.64m 27.07m 83' 0"
  • 25.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 David Gilmore FR-1 Nichols 25.23m 23.46m 23.72m 19.17m 29.27m 82' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.14  
  • 25.23  
18 Charles O'Brien FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 25.04m 22.54m 19.03m 25.54m 29.80m 82' 2"
  • 25.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.84  
19 Tony Valentino FR-1 Springfield 24.65m 26.13m 24.90m 29.09m 23.17m 80' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.65  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Karl Nyholm JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 43.92m 40.41m 48.75m 144' 1"
2 Jason Bigler FR-1 UMass Boston 41.54m 42.37m 32.82m 136' 3"
3 Jacob Hirtle SO-2 UMass Boston 37.29m 37.66m 41.76m 122' 4"
4 Nick Blood JR-3 Springfield 33.06m 30.42m 29.42m 108' 5"
5 Javon Scarlett JR-3 Nichols 32.72m 29.78m 30.76m 107' 4"
7 Tayler Larmie SO-2 Castleton University 31.70m 26.95m 40.26m 104' 0"
13 Devin Williams SR-4 Nichols 27.80m 23.63m 27.24m 91' 2"
14 Julian Collins JR-3 UMass Boston 27.72m 31.60m 20.24m 90' 11"
15 Luke Freehoff FR-1 Southern Vermont 26.83m 19.59m 25.49m 88' 0"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Jonathan Weaver JR-3 Springfield 38.17m 29.27m 31.81m 104' 4"
8 Morgan Rainville FR-1 Castleton University 26.24m 38.88m 31.61m 103' 8"
9 Ryan Jacques FR-1 Nichols 29.77m 23.57m 31.01m 101' 9"
10 Cameron Anderson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.39m 28.66m 30.49m 100' 0"
11 Andrew Dalencourt SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 30.01m 32.43m 30.31m 99' 5"
12 Constantino Politis SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 30.90m 29.68m 30.29m 99' 4"
16 Brandon Campbell FR-1 Nichols 28.84m 24.79m 25.30m 83' 0"
17 David Gilmore FR-1 Nichols 31.03m 20.94m 25.23m 82' 9"
18 Charles O'Brien FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 32.55m 26.54m 25.04m 82' 2"
19 Tony Valentino FR-1 Springfield 28.84m 26.38m 24.65m 80' 10"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jacob Hirtle SO-2 UMass Boston 54.96m 35.27m 52.67m 45.80m 150' 3"
  • 44.67  
  • 41.81  
  • 44.87  
  • 43.77  
  • 43.12  
  • 45.80  
2 Tayler Larmie SO-2 Castleton University 44.53m 42.61m 43.38m 38.39m 125' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.78  
  • 38.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Nick Blood JR-3 Springfield 39.49m 46.26m 27.46m 37.61m 123' 5"
  • 36.76  
  • 37.11  
  • 37.61  
  • 36.92  
  • 35.83  
  • FOUL  
4 Karl Nyholm JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 27.85m 26.80m 30.98m 34.81m 114' 2"
  • 34.63  
  • 34.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.81  
5 Julian Collins JR-3 UMass Boston 27.34m 31.09m 25.97m 34.17m 112' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.11  
  • 33.78  
  • 32.69  
  • 34.17  
  • FOUL  
6 Themo Liakopoulos FR-1 UMass Boston 30.13m 33.31m 28.55m 31.72m 104' 1"
  • 31.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.72  
  • 29.73  
  • 29.10  
7 Morgan Rainville FR-1 Castleton University 35.47m 34.63m 25.70m 27.93m 91' 8"
  • 23.10  
  • 24.57  
  • 26.30  
  • 23.78  
  • 27.93  
  • 23.19  
8 Ryan Jacques FR-1 Nichols 31.27m 27.95m 24.07m 27.67m 90' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.71  
  • 23.61  
  • 24.98  
  • 23.61  
  • 27.67  
9 Constantino Politis SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 18.13m 23.68m 26.24m 21.33m 70' 0"
  • 19.63  
  • 21.33  
  • 20.36  
  • 19.55  
  • 20.75  
  • FOUL  
10 Mathew Ocker JR-3 Castleton University 25.08m 20.97m 22.41m 20.56m 67' 5"
  • 20.56  
  • 20.56  
  • FOUL  
11 Christopher Rosario FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 13.65m 12.24m 17.73m 14.07m 46' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
  Jason Bigler FR-1 UMass Boston FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Whitton DeVaux JR-3 Springfield 61.46m 58.14m 42.63m 53.71m 52.05m 55.37m 38.76m 181' 8"
  • 52.23  
  • 51.90  
  • 55.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.43  
  • FOUL  
2 Richard Williams FR-1 Springfield 63.51m 60.79m 68.94m 64.59m 61.34m 54.28m 47.77m 178' 1"
  • 54.28  
  • 52.62  
  • 50.37  
  • 47.14  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Tony Valentino FR-1 Springfield 45.06m 57.39m 59.29m 42.69m 51.70m 47.43m 52.17m 155' 7"
  • 43.94  
  • 44.45  
  • 47.43  
  • 44.93  
  • 47.17  
  • 43.65  
4 Ricardo Maldonado JR-3 UMass Boston 33.65m 52.13m 45.97m 43.60m 39.33m 47.39m 48.34m 155' 6"
  • 47.39  
  • 46.23  
  • 45.27  
  • 42.69  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Joseph Mason FR-1 Nichols 53.98m 54.93m 43.56m 58.24m 53.51m 47.35m 52.56m 155' 4"
  • 44.70  
  • 47.35  
  • 45.70  
  • 38.96  
  • 46.71  
  • 45.68  
6 Matthew Blanchette FR-1 Springfield 38.47m 46.92m 36.60m 43.64m 50.20m 46.92m 54.90m 153' 11"
  • 45.64  
  • 46.92  
  • 41.68  
  • 39.43  
  • 44.71  
  • 40.37  
7 Jack Schilder SO-2 Castleton University 35.50m 31.50m 45.70m 47.03m 39.93m 44.37m 50.58m 145' 7"
  • 43.35  
  • 40.70  
  • 44.37  
  • 43.29  
  • 42.63  
  • 43.22  
8 Clayton Bailey SO-2 Castleton University 50.11m 51.37m 33.27m 45.90m 34.53m 42.11m 46.74m 138' 2"
  • 39.75  
  • 38.39  
  • 38.36  
  • 35.18  
  • 37.73  
  • 42.11  
9 Themo Liakopoulos FR-1 UMass Boston 40.24m 36.54m 48.86m 40.65m 32.03m 41.06m 38.60m 134' 8"
  • 41.06  
  • 38.42  
  • 38.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.94  
  • 36.31  
10 Morgan Rainville FR-1 Castleton University 30.71m 30.71m 46.64m 40.81m 34.59m 38.87m 45.09m 127' 6"
  • 35.68  
  • 34.93  
  • 38.87  
11 Javon Scarlett JR-3 Nichols 26.50m 46.19m 39.39m 30.44m 36.17m 35.81m 35.45m 117' 6"
  • 35.81  
  • 35.64  
  • 31.92  
12 Logan Mitchell JR-3 UMass Boston 32.57m 40.08m 37.94m 27.56m 33.64m 35.79m 41.52m 117' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.79  
13 Kyle Whitney FR-1 Nichols 34.10m 29.96m 44.08m 40.98m 43.39m 34.44m 32.37m 113' 0"
  • 32.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.44  
14 Constantino Politis SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 28.00m 26.98m 39.13m 40.14m 29.35m 33.73m 39.46m 110' 8"
  • 33.73  
  • 29.88  
  • 29.26  
15 David Meola FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 33.04m 27.09m 36.01m 24.12m 35.35m 33.04m 38.99m 108' 5"
  • 29.43  
  • 30.93  
  • 33.04  
15 James Cimini Sophomore Berkshire Community College 38.33m 41.63m 40.97m 24.78m 31.06m 33.04m 29.08m 108' 5"
  • 28.51  
  • 28.91  
  • 33.04  
17 Aaron Lieske SR-4 Nichols 31.67m 40.14m 30.42m 37.95m 40.77m 31.36m 31.99m 102' 11"
  • 28.10  
  • 31.36  
  • FOUL  
18 Alex Ciskowski FR-1 Elms 29.56m 31.48m 35.03m 23.26m 29.56m 27.37m 21.62m 89' 9"
  • 27.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Charles O'Brien FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 23.94m 33.36m 32.55m 26.63m 24.21m 26.90m 21.25m 88' 3"
  • 24.36  
  • 22.48  
  • 26.90  
20 Amiel Howell FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 33.26m 24.75m 30.07m 33.26m 19.16m 26.61m 23.68m 87' 4"
  • 22.97  
  • 26.61  
  • FOUL  
21 Paul Ferraro FR-1 Elms 19.15m 17.45m 22.06m 20.12m 25.94m 24.24m 23.03m 79' 6"
  • 24.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Nick Bergstrom JR-3 Elms 19.20m 19.90m 27.39m 17.79m 25.75m 23.41m 25.52m 76' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.41  
  • 21.85  
23 Christopher Rosario FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.20m 24.12m 24.35m 25.74m 26.90m 23.19m 21.57m 76' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.19  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Whitton DeVaux JR-3 Springfield 57.58m 66.44m 55.37m 49.28m 44.30m 181' 8"
2 Richard Williams FR-1 Springfield 46.14m 53.19m 54.28m 43.97m 65.14m 178' 1"
3 Tony Valentino FR-1 Springfield 57.39m 44.58m 47.43m 61.18m 59.29m 155' 7"
4 Ricardo Maldonado JR-3 UMass Boston 35.54m 53.55m 47.39m 40.28m 43.12m 155' 6"
5 Joseph Mason FR-1 Nichols 47.35m 47.82m 47.35m 45.93m 60.13m 155' 4"
6 Matthew Blanchette FR-1 Springfield 43.17m 54.90m 46.92m 32.84m 52.55m 153' 11"
7 Jack Schilder SO-2 Castleton University 55.02m 53.24m 44.37m 41.26m 50.14m 145' 7"
8 Clayton Bailey SO-2 Castleton University 35.79m 30.74m 42.11m 38.32m 41.69m 138' 2"
9 Themo Liakopoulos FR-1 UMass Boston 32.03m 42.70m 41.06m 45.17m 33.26m 134' 8"
11 Javon Scarlett JR-3 Nichols 40.82m 30.80m 35.81m 31.51m 28.65m 117' 6"
14 Constantino Politis SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 39.80m 36.09m 33.73m 36.77m 34.40m 110' 8"
15 James Cimini Sophomore Berkshire Community College 23.79m 33.37m 33.04m 27.09m 23.46m 108' 5"
17 Aaron Lieske SR-4 Nichols 37.32m 27.60m 31.36m 39.83m 28.22m 102' 11"
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Morgan Rainville FR-1 Castleton University 38.87m 127' 6"
12 Logan Mitchell JR-3 UMass Boston 35.79m 117' 5"
13 Kyle Whitney FR-1 Nichols 34.44m 113' 0"
15 David Meola FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 33.04m 108' 5"
18 Alex Ciskowski FR-1 Elms 27.37m 89' 9"
19 Charles O'Brien FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 26.90m 88' 3"
20 Amiel Howell FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.61m 87' 4"
21 Paul Ferraro FR-1 Elms 24.24m 79' 6"
22 Nick Bergstrom JR-3 Elms 23.41m 76' 10"
23 Christopher Rosario FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 23.19m 76' 1"