April 8, 2017
|
Smith College - Northampton, MA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Pinho JR-3 Springfield 4:14.41 4:47.49 3:59.15 3:20.99 4:14.41
2 Brandon Legendre SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:10.01 5:13.79 5:31.65 3:34.30 4:15.11
3 Terry Williams FR-1 UMass Boston 4:59.69 5:44.78 5:23.56 3:56.04 4:25.21
4 Liam Fleming FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:20.31 3:11.25 3:08.59 3:45.78 4:25.62
5 Owen Ross JR-3 Springfield 4:19.01 4:45.99 4:10.92 3:08.86 4:29.80
6 Erik Brobst FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:16.40 3:32.99 4:47.68 5:26.40 4:36.61
7 Jake Lachapelle FR-1 UMass Boston 5:52.54 4:32.04 4:48.70 4:15.39 4:37.59
8 Justin Enright JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:08.71 3:48.05 5:30.95 4:18.65 4:38.11
9 Ben Jones FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:59.41 4:42.62 5:35.79 5:55.38 4:39.82
10 Bruin Smith SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:19.36 6:06.49 3:51.17 5:35.48 4:41.91
11 Justin Whittaker FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:24.75 5:55.84 5:50.15 5:33.07 4:44.67
12 Dan Donnelly SO-2 Salve Regina 4:03.35 4:37.71 3:37.58 4:14.80 4:46.29
13 Stephen Bennett JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 3:33.11 6:05.74 3:38.87 3:38.87 4:47.98
14 David Napierkowski JR-3 Salve Regina 5:27.26 3:31.42 4:38.03 5:06.99 4:49.61
15 Stephan Davis SR-4 Nichols 6:09.52 5:25.88 3:35.31 4:45.14 4:50.96
16 Rich Hernandez FR-1 Elms 4:19.25 4:07.60 5:43.73 4:36.73 4:51.29
17 Ryan Lally FR-1 UMass Boston 4:20.52 4:29.31 5:10.29 4:49.80 4:52.72
18 Neil Sheehan JR-3 Salve Regina 5:45.19 3:49.13 4:18.89 6:06.02 4:57.57
19 Brendan Kelly FR-1 Salve Regina 5:26.14 6:00.31 4:11.60 4:42.66 5:10.61
20 Brandon Fitzpatrick SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:30.19 4:12.32 4:02.97 3:56.74 5:11.50
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Justin Whittaker FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:33.29 4:56.06 6:07.23 3:27.81 3:24.97 4:44.67 5:15.99
12 Dan Donnelly SO-2 Salve Regina 3:43.31 5:49.28 5:49.28 4:29.12 4:57.75 4:46.29 5:17.79
13 Stephen Bennett JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:08.62 5:28.30 4:45.10 5:25.42 5:02.38 4:47.98 4:45.10
14 David Napierkowski JR-3 Salve Regina 6:02.02 5:35.95 3:48.80 4:17.76 4:03.28 4:49.61 5:04.09
15 Stephan Davis SR-4 Nichols 4:10.23 4:24.78 4:10.23 4:27.69 5:46.25 4:50.96 5:08.42
16 Rich Hernandez FR-1 Elms 3:23.91 3:23.91 5:20.42 4:33.82 3:32.65 4:51.29 6:07.03
17 Ryan Lally FR-1 UMass Boston 4:14.67 6:14.69 4:26.38 4:32.23 5:10.29 4:52.72 3:39.54
18 Neil Sheehan JR-3 Salve Regina 3:43.18 5:06.50 5:33.28 4:45.67 4:36.74 4:57.57 4:39.72
19 Brendan Kelly FR-1 Salve Regina 4:11.60 4:20.92 6:37.58 5:32.36 4:55.08 5:10.61 3:56.07
20 Brandon Fitzpatrick SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:59.04 4:02.97 3:59.86 6:29.38 4:49.70 5:11.50 5:05.27
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Pinho JR-3 Springfield 4:55.12 4:14.41 3:36.25 4:14.41 3:59.15 4:06.78 5:28.19
2 Brandon Legendre SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:11.24 3:29.19 5:26.54 4:15.11 5:03.58 5:23.99 3:31.75
3 Terry Williams FR-1 UMass Boston 3:13.61 3:53.39 5:23.56 4:25.21 3:08.30 3:32.17 3:18.91
4 Liam Fleming FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:42.65 4:52.19 5:32.03 4:25.62 5:00.15 5:10.78 3:43.12
5 Owen Ross JR-3 Springfield 3:46.64 5:34.56 4:02.82 4:29.80 5:31.86 4:48.69 3:16.96
6 Erik Brobst FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:38.53 5:29.17 3:52.36 4:36.61 3:24.70 3:57.89 3:30.23
7 Jake Lachapelle FR-1 UMass Boston 3:50.40 3:58.73 3:58.73 4:37.59 6:00.87 4:01.51 5:55.32
8 Justin Enright JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:38.11 3:34.15 5:30.95 4:38.11 6:01.55 5:33.74 3:45.27
9 Ben Jones FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:10.60 3:43.86 3:55.05 4:39.82 4:42.62 5:19.00 5:13.40
10 Bruin Smith SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:22.18 5:27.02 4:50.37 4:41.91 3:56.81 3:53.99 5:32.66