April 22, 2017
|
Trinity - Hartford, CT

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Barnes SO-2 Trinity 3:40.62 4:46.52 5:55.29 3:37.76
2 Alice Wasserman JR-3 Tufts 5:03.00 4:54.17 4:54.17 4:24.76
3 Briana Daley JR-3 Trinity 6:18.81 4:55.94 3:59.72 4:26.35
4 Lela Walter SO-2 Amherst 6:17.13 4:56.95 3:30.84 5:35.56
5 Haley Barthel FR-1 Tufts 5:27.53 4:57.75 5:18.60 4:01.18
6 Caroline Sullivan SO-2 Trinity 6:25.02 4:58.46 3:31.91 4:58.46
7 Sarah Perkins SO-2 Tufts 5:10.86 4:58.90 4:40.97 3:50.16
8 Casey Hecox SO-2 Smith 4:54.90 5:00.91 5:37.02 5:12.95
9 Kirstie Harnden SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:31.11 5:03.18 3:38.29 5:00.15
10 Sophie Currin SR-4 Amherst 6:11.86 5:04.80 3:45.56 4:19.08
11 Hannah Noyes FR-1 Connecticut College 6:09.68 5:05.52 5:23.86 4:19.70
12 Lizzie Lacy SO-2 Amherst 5:52.96 5:06.92 6:32.86 4:05.54
13 Abigail LeBlanc FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:30.66 5:07.60 5:47.59 5:26.06
14 Cecelia Rosenman FR-1 Tufts 6:08.96 5:10.05 4:54.55 4:48.35
15 Jessica O'Reilly FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6:01.01 5:11.21 6:16.57 5:54.78
16 Kelsey Bedard SO-2 Worcester State 6:18.88 5:13.12 5:53.83 5:06.86
17 Emily Hammond SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:45.10 5:13.72 6:47.84 4:26.67
18 Debbie Newmark SO-2 Amherst 5:07.98 5:14.26 5:51.98 4:39.70
19 Holly Cohan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:26.89 5:14.31 5:42.60 5:26.89
20 Cara Lembo SR-4 Amherst 5:32.19 5:16.37 5:16.37 4:32.08
21 Kathleen LeBlanc FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:48.34 5:16.85 6:48.74 6:26.56
22 Emma Ishida FR-1 Tufts 3:57.00 5:24.65 3:57.00 5:01.93
23 Julianna Donovan FR-1 Connecticut College 5:51.73 5:25.67 6:50.35 6:53.60
24 Helen Clapp JR-3 Amherst 4:11.49 5:26.61 4:47.42 4:57.22
25 Sabina Flandrick SR-4 Connecticut College 5:46.44 5:29.94 5:23.35 4:40.45
26 Mattie Coacher SR-4 Amherst 4:05.00 5:31.08 6:00.88 5:04.60
27 Ciara Anderson SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:22.77 5:32.61 6:09.20 4:39.40
28 Caitlin Teare SO-2 Connecticut College 4:40.09 5:33.43 5:13.43 6:23.45
29 Laura DelleChiaie SO-2 Worcester State 6:50.92 5:34.08 4:23.93 4:37.29
30 Trisha Cheever FR-1 Worcester State 6:00.19 5:36.62 6:57.41 6:17.02
31 Amy Pass FR-1 Amherst 6:33.52 5:39.24 5:05.32 7:07.45
32 Caitlyn Collins FR-1 Worcester State 6:58.81 5:40.49 6:28.16 5:26.87
33 Emelyn Chiang FR-1 Smith 6:33.06 5:41.79 5:58.88 6:05.72
34 Christina Ruiz SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:34.24 5:42.79 5:32.51 4:34.24
35 Justine Murdocca JR-3 Worcester State 6:45.51 5:49.57 6:31.52 7:13.47
36 Julianne Bernazani JR-3 Worcester State 5:39.35 5:53.49 4:18.05 4:35.73
37 Mollie Fierston FR-1 Trinity 7:16.17 6:12.79 5:16.88 5:16.88
38 Alejandra Pardos Lopez-Blanco FR-1 Trinity 5:12.01 6:20.50 6:58.55 4:37.77
39 Amber Cyr SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:33.41 6:36.91 4:45.78 8:04.23
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anna Barnes SO-2 Trinity 5:40.96 4:46.52
2 Alice Wasserman JR-3 Tufts 6:19.48 4:54.17
3 Briana Daley JR-3 Trinity 5:58.09 4:55.94
4 Lela Walter SO-2 Amherst 4:15.38 4:56.95
5 Haley Barthel FR-1 Tufts 4:33.93 4:57.75
6 Caroline Sullivan SO-2 Trinity 3:40.86 4:58.46
7 Sarah Perkins SO-2 Tufts 5:37.76 4:58.90
8 Casey Hecox SO-2 Smith 6:01.10 5:00.91
9 Kirstie Harnden SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:08.61 5:03.18
10 Sophie Currin SR-4 Amherst 5:20.04 5:04.80
11 Hannah Noyes FR-1 Connecticut College 4:56.36 5:05.52
12 Lizzie Lacy SO-2 Amherst 5:13.06 5:06.92
14 Cecelia Rosenman FR-1 Tufts 3:52.54 5:10.05
28 Caitlin Teare SO-2 Connecticut College 4:00.07 5:33.43
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Abigail LeBlanc FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:07.60 4:09.16
15 Jessica O'Reilly FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:11.21 5:36.11
16 Kelsey Bedard SO-2 Worcester State 5:13.12 6:06.35
17 Emily Hammond SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:13.72 6:29.02
18 Debbie Newmark SO-2 Amherst 5:14.26 4:27.13
19 Holly Cohan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:14.31 6:07.75
20 Cara Lembo SR-4 Amherst 5:16.37 5:16.37
21 Kathleen LeBlanc FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:16.85 6:48.74
23 Julianna Donovan FR-1 Connecticut College 5:25.67 7:03.38
24 Helen Clapp JR-3 Amherst 5:26.61 5:07.02
26 Mattie Coacher SR-4 Amherst 5:31.08 6:27.37
32 Caitlyn Collins FR-1 Worcester State 5:40.49 6:00.92
34 Christina Ruiz SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:42.79 5:01.66
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Emma Ishida FR-1 Tufts 5:24.65 6:03.61 4:19.72
25 Sabina Flandrick SR-4 Connecticut College 5:29.94 4:50.35 4:23.96
27 Ciara Anderson SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:32.61 4:16.11 6:52.44
29 Laura DelleChiaie SO-2 Worcester State 5:34.08 4:53.99 6:54.26
30 Trisha Cheever FR-1 Worcester State 5:36.62 6:37.22 5:19.79
31 Amy Pass FR-1 Amherst 5:39.24 6:09.78 5:08.71
33 Emelyn Chiang FR-1 Smith 5:41.79 6:22.81 5:52.05
35 Justine Murdocca JR-3 Worcester State 5:49.57 6:52.50 5:25.10
36 Julianne Bernazani JR-3 Worcester State 5:53.49 7:36.01 6:11.17
37 Mollie Fierston FR-1 Trinity 6:12.79 5:20.60 4:39.60
38 Alejandra Pardos Lopez-Blanco FR-1 Trinity 6:20.50 6:47.14 6:50.94
39 Amber Cyr SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:36.91 7:04.70 6:21.04