March 18, 2017
|
Butler - Indianapolis, IN

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Anna Dudley SR-4 UNAT-Marian (Ind.) 5:10.51 -
1 Cassie Bloch JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:39.32 10
2 Maddie Westerhoff SR-4 Butler 4:42.19 8
3 Meggan Grams SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:43.32 6
4 Alexandra Brown SR-4 Wright State 4:43.68 5
5 Emma Hatch JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:43.81 4
6 Madison Zeitz JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:44.68 3
7 Audrey Michaelson SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:45.86 2
8 Lindsey Brewis JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:49.23 1
9 Aurora Turner SO-2 Wright State 4:50.87 -
10 Amairany Cruz FR-1 IUPUI 4:51.13 -
11 Megan Zajac SO-2 IUPUI 4:51.46 -
12 Mia Wrey SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:54.15 -
13 Victoria Chiller SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:54.62 -
14 Jane Onders FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:54.77 -
15 Rachael Sollman SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:54.81 -
16 Haley Jerabek SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:56.53 -
17 Jordan Timmons SR-4 Ball State 4:57.41 -
18 Gina Genco SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:57.84 -
19 Sophie Meads JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:58.37 -
20 Erin Laird FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:58.55 -
21 Sarah Childs SO-2 IUPUI 4:59.01 -
22 Haley Welch JR-3 IUPUI 4:59.19 -
23 Kara Stark FR-1 Butler 4:59.40 -
24 Hailey Brumfield SO-2 Wright State 4:59.98 -
25 Mya Faris SO-2 Morehead State 5:00.35 -
26 Erica Parks SR-4 Morehead State 5:05.33 -
27 Alison Chinn FR-1 Morehead State 5:06.20 -
28 Shelby Nolan FR-1 Wright State 5:07.91 -
29 Shelby Pake FR-1 IUPUI 5:08.38 -
30 Molly Kearns FR-1 Wright State 5:09.61 -
31 Emma Maddelein FR-1 Ball State 5:10.02 -
32 Julia Demko SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:13.50 -
33 Maggie Shields SO-2 IUPUI 5:13.65 -
34 Bernadette Prichard FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:16.75 -
35 Tiffany Ward FR-1 Wright State 5:18.99 -
36 Anabelen Figueroa SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:22.47 -
37 Kristen Sevier JR-3 Wright State 5:24.92 -
38 Taylor Montgomery SR-4 Morehead State 5:25.35 -
39 Tessa Baker FR-1 Wright State 5:25.91 -
40 Kristina Steingass SO-2 Wright State 5:26.12 -
41 Mandy Campbell SR-4 IUPUI 5:39.87 -
42 Isabella Sakai   Cardinal Stritch 5:41.96 -
43 Mary Momper SO-2 Ball State 5:47.43 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cassie Bloch JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:39.32 10
2 Maddie Westerhoff SR-4 Butler 4:42.19 8
3 Meggan Grams SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:43.32 6
5 Emma Hatch JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:43.81 4
6 Madison Zeitz JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:44.68 3
7 Audrey Michaelson SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:45.86 2
8 Lindsey Brewis JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:49.23 1
10 Amairany Cruz FR-1 IUPUI 4:51.13 -
11 Megan Zajac SO-2 IUPUI 4:51.46 -
12 Mia Wrey SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:54.15 -
13 Victoria Chiller SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:54.62 -
15 Rachael Sollman SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:54.81 -
18 Gina Genco SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:57.84 -
19 Sophie Meads JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:58.37 -
22 Haley Welch JR-3 IUPUI 4:59.19 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Alexandra Brown SR-4 Wright State 4:43.68 4:15.32 3:49.78 3:41.27 4:01.13 5
9 Aurora Turner SO-2 Wright State 4:50.87 4:56.69 3:29.43 3:29.43 4:10.15 -
14 Jane Onders FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:54.77 5:24.25 4:10.56 4:57.72 5:18.36 -
16 Haley Jerabek SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:56.53 5:35.08 5:29.15 4:12.05 5:17.29 -
17 Jordan Timmons SR-4 Ball State 4:57.41 4:36.60 5:03.36 5:09.31 6:17.71 -
20 Erin Laird FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:58.55 4:49.60 4:16.76 5:34.38 3:37.95 -
21 Sarah Childs SO-2 IUPUI 4:59.01 4:38.08 4:50.04 5:07.98 4:56.02 -
23 Kara Stark FR-1 Butler 4:59.40 3:38.57 6:02.28 6:05.27 5:41.32 -
24 Hailey Brumfield SO-2 Wright State 4:59.98 5:02.98 6:20.98 4:26.99 5:14.98 -
27 Alison Chinn FR-1 Morehead State 5:06.20 6:07.44 5:12.33 3:52.72 4:26.40 -
29 Shelby Pake FR-1 IUPUI 5:08.38 4:49.88 6:06.98 4:37.55 3:57.46 -
32 Julia Demko SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:13.50 5:29.18 5:41.72 4:48.42 4:39.02 -
34 Bernadette Prichard FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:16.75 5:10.42 4:35.58 5:23.09 4:13.40 -
39 Tessa Baker FR-1 Wright State 5:25.91 5:45.47 4:20.73 4:23.99 5:22.65 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Anna Dudley SR-4 UNAT-Marian (Ind.) 3:52.89 5:10.51 5:41.57 5:50.88 6:43.67 -
25 Mya Faris SO-2 Morehead State 5:15.37 5:00.35 3:39.26 3:48.27 6:15.44 -
26 Erica Parks SR-4 Morehead State 6:21.67 5:05.33 4:13.43 3:33.73 5:29.76 -
28 Shelby Nolan FR-1 Wright State 5:26.39 5:07.91 4:24.81 6:40.29 3:35.54 -
30 Molly Kearns FR-1 Wright State 6:23.92 5:09.61 5:25.09 5:06.52 5:15.81 -
31 Emma Maddelein FR-1 Ball State 6:12.03 5:10.02 5:44.13 5:34.83 5:41.03 -
33 Maggie Shields SO-2 IUPUI 4:04.65 5:13.65 4:26.61 4:54.83 4:39.15 -
35 Tiffany Ward FR-1 Wright State 5:31.75 5:18.99 6:00.46 4:21.58 4:27.96 -
36 Anabelen Figueroa SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:14.76 5:22.47 5:51.50 5:41.82 4:34.10 -
37 Kristen Sevier JR-3 Wright State 6:13.66 5:24.92 4:00.44 4:49.18 6:55.90 -
38 Taylor Montgomery SR-4 Morehead State 5:18.85 5:25.35 4:20.28 4:52.82 6:10.90 -
40 Kristina Steingass SO-2 Wright State 4:37.21 5:26.12 4:07.86 6:31.35 6:47.65 -
41 Mandy Campbell SR-4 IUPUI 6:58.04 5:39.87 6:44.45 4:52.29 7:04.84 -
42 Isabella Sakai   Cardinal Stritch 4:26.73 5:41.96 5:38.54 5:07.77 4:23.31 -
43 Mary Momper SO-2 Ball State 6:22.18 5:47.43 6:22.18 5:12.69 6:36.07 -