April 28-29, 2017
|
Geneva College - Beaver Falls, PA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Laurence Jaross JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:19.28 1:41.91 1:39.65 1:53.23 1:45.31 1:49.84 10
2 Marshall Murray SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:18.60 2:10.58 1:28.20 1:54.54 2:00.27 1:31.64 8
3 Christopher Loos SO-2 Thomas More 1:31.20 1:43.05 1:27.65 1:58.44 1:47.78 1:52.52 6
4 Donald Bierhals JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:25.15 1:40.74 2:07.12 1:59.92 2:35.90 1:39.54 5
5 Andrew Domenic SO-2 Geneva 2:27.95 2:15.92 1:29.01 2:00.28 2:31.56 2:12.31 4
6 Micah Daigneault FR-1 Geneva 1:51.87 1:45.86 2:17.13 2:00.29 1:33.83 2:26.76 3
7 Graham Allen JR-3 Grove City 2:33.38 2:18.89 1:53.53 2:00.77 1:54.74 2:24.93 2
8 Mike Logie FR-1 Grove City 2:02.10 1:25.84 1:56.06 2:00.89 2:27.49 1:59.69 1
9 Matt Werner SO-2 Grove City 2:35.34 1:58.64 1:25.62 2:02.31 1:42.74 1:51.31 -
10 Garrett Guthrie SO-2 Waynesburg 2:38.82 2:28.97 2:16.66 2:03.11 2:38.82 1:48.34 -
11 Eli Urban FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:36.82 1:49.90 1:58.54 2:03.48 2:28.18 1:44.96 -
12 Michael Thomas SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:04.82 2:25.83 1:35.16 2:03.58 2:29.54 1:54.93 -
13 Andrew Kingan SO-2 Waynesburg 2:43.05 1:50.37 2:29.25 2:05.42 1:31.56 1:40.34 -
14 Alex Bramer SR-4 Thomas More 1:36.99 2:27.38 2:07.22 2:05.96 2:12.26 1:39.51 -
15 Robert Newhart JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:21.66 1:28.54 2:44.43 2:06.48 2:24.19 2:16.60 -
16 Josh McFall JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:28.69 2:08.35 2:24.88 2:07.08 2:19.79 2:21.06 -
17 Matthew Raineri SO-2 Waynesburg 1:43.41 1:38.30 2:28.09 2:07.66 2:44.69 2:35.75 -
18 Brandon West JR-3 Thomas More 2:39.84 2:15.55 2:10.43 2:07.87 2:29.61 2:16.82 -
19 Josh Hannon FR-1 Thomas More 2:37.86 2:41.71 2:27.59 2:08.34 2:07.06 2:23.74 -
20 R. Michael Cappelli FR-1 Waynesburg 1:50.44 2:18.69 1:51.72 2:08.41 1:44.02 1:42.73 -
21 Levi Ebersole SO-2 Geneva 2:35.13 1:38.25 2:26.08 2:09.27 1:46.01 2:01.52 -
22 Chris Lawson JR-3 Thomas More 2:34.24 1:37.21 1:51.47 2:09.61 1:32.03 2:44.61 -
23 Mason Klopp FR-1 Waynesburg 2:00.82 2:11.21 1:36.14 2:09.91 1:58.22 1:46.53 -
24 Austin Davis JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:37.74 1:44.25 2:42.89 2:10.31 1:39.04 2:20.74 -
25 Brad Turner FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:47.29 2:39.45 1:55.01 2:10.69 1:52.40 2:00.24 -
26 Evan Vent FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:29.25 2:03.07 1:39.50 2:10.92 2:46.27 1:36.88 -
27 Steven Biddle SO-2 Geneva 2:32.23 2:36.17 2:12.55 2:11.23 2:50.60 1:51.55 -
28 Travis Mattson JR-3 Grove City 2:14.39 2:21.05 1:50.44 2:13.06 2:07.74 2:01.09 -
29 Christian McElhaney JR-3 Thiel 2:29.90 2:43.53 1:42.21 2:16.27 1:50.38 1:44.93 -
30 Josh Kuipers SR-4 Grove City 2:23.40 2:20.67 2:15.21 2:16.57 1:36.97 2:13.84 -
31 Jaime Montalvo JR-3 Thiel 1:52.02 2:03.81 1:57.92 2:27.39 2:05.29 2:31.82 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 R. Michael Cappelli FR-1 Waynesburg 2:08.41 2:04.56 2:08.41 1:29.89 -
21 Levi Ebersole SO-2 Geneva 2:09.27 1:58.93 2:41.59 2:00.23 -
22 Chris Lawson JR-3 Thomas More 2:09.61 2:12.21 1:54.06 2:14.80 -
23 Mason Klopp FR-1 Waynesburg 2:09.91 2:39.79 2:00.82 2:42.39 -
25 Brad Turner FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:10.69 1:44.56 1:55.01 2:28.99 -
26 Evan Vent FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:10.92 2:07.00 1:55.21 1:55.21 -
27 Steven Biddle SO-2 Geneva 2:11.23 2:16.48 2:08.61 2:17.80 -
28 Travis Mattson JR-3 Grove City 2:13.06 2:19.72 2:01.09 1:39.80 -
29 Christian McElhaney JR-3 Thiel 2:16.27 1:38.12 2:23.09 2:25.81 -
30 Josh Kuipers SR-4 Grove City 2:16.57 2:09.75 1:45.16 2:45.25 -
31 Jaime Montalvo JR-3 Thiel 2:27.39 2:59.82 1:52.02 2:52.45 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Matt Werner SO-2 Grove City 2:02.31 -
10 Garrett Guthrie SO-2 Waynesburg 2:03.11 -
12 Michael Thomas SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:03.58 -
13 Andrew Kingan SO-2 Waynesburg 2:05.42 -
14 Alex Bramer SR-4 Thomas More 2:05.96 -
15 Robert Newhart JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:06.48 -
17 Matthew Raineri SO-2 Waynesburg 2:07.66 -
18 Brandon West JR-3 Thomas More 2:07.87 -
19 Josh Hannon FR-1 Thomas More 2:08.34 -
24 Austin Davis JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:10.31 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Laurence Jaross JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:24.93 1:44.18 1:53.23 2:19.28 10
2 Marshall Murray SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:24.76 2:15.16 1:54.54 1:40.80 8
3 Christopher Loos SO-2 Thomas More 2:19.76 2:30.42 1:58.44 1:24.10 6
4 Donald Bierhals JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:20.31 2:04.72 1:59.92 1:59.92 5
5 Andrew Domenic SO-2 Geneva 2:18.33 2:30.35 2:00.28 1:35.03 4
6 Micah Daigneault FR-1 Geneva 1:37.44 2:05.11 2:00.29 2:08.71 3
7 Graham Allen JR-3 Grove City 1:59.57 2:18.89 2:00.77 1:54.74 2
8 Mike Logie FR-1 Grove City 2:31.12 2:12.98 2:00.89 2:31.12 1
11 Eli Urban FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:48.67 1:59.78 2:03.48 1:56.08 -
16 Josh McFall JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:56.92 1:42.94 2:07.08 2:02.00 -