March 17, 2017
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Drop FR-1 Georgia 3:36.87 4:27.73 5:10.57 5:29.31
2 Mia Ross JR-3 Louisville 5:21.95 4:28.29 4:01.47 5:30.00
3 Amy Ruiz SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:44.08 4:33.26 3:30.41 4:19.60
4 Yanely Gomez FR-1 Georgia 5:25.24 4:33.31 5:25.24 3:46.85
5 Brittany Truitt JR-3 North Georgia 5:57.49 4:34.99 4:18.49 3:59.25
6 Anja Weiler JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:02.10 4:35.11 4:32.36 5:27.38
7 Megan Huebner JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:57.16 4:35.14 5:24.67 4:07.63
8 Angela Alonso FR-1 Georgia State 4:24.82 4:35.85 3:48.96 3:46.20
9 Melissa Fairey SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:15.37 4:36.64 5:54.10 3:41.32
10 Militsa Mircheva JR-3 Florida State 3:44.13 4:36.70 5:29.28 3:44.13
11 Ginger Hutton SO-2 Vanderbilt 5:12.80 4:36.81 3:38.68 4:17.44
12 Maddie Criscione JR-3 Vanderbilt 3:13.95 4:37.07 4:17.68 5:32.49
13 Catherine Blaney SR-4 Florida State 4:29.08 4:37.40 4:51.27 3:33.60
14 Claire Noser SR-4 Louisville 3:56.95 4:38.76 5:28.94 5:03.85
15 Beth Shenck JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:19.63 4:39.17 4:28.01 4:05.67
16 Mailin Struck FR-1 Vanderbilt 6:03.45 4:39.57 3:24.09 4:17.21
17 Charlotte Stephens JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:24.29 4:39.85 3:21.50 5:27.43
18 Haley Anderson JR-3 Georgia Tech 6:01.78 4:40.45 6:01.78 3:35.95
19 Courtney Kriegshauser SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:18.19 4:40.64 5:42.38 4:06.97
20 Sam Shields FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:02.65 4:41.12 5:37.35 4:52.37
21 Caroline Pietrzyk FR-1 Vanderbilt 3:56.68 4:41.76 4:13.59 5:38.12
22 Mary Prouty SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:54.74 4:42.81 4:45.64 4:23.02
23 Kendall Derry FR-1 Vanderbilt 3:29.62 4:43.27 5:39.93 4:43.27
24 Bailey Beery FR-1 Louisville 4:43.73 4:43.73 3:35.64 3:21.45
25 Kiera Weems JR-3 Belmont 4:07.10 4:44.02 4:29.82 5:09.59
26 Ginelle Demone FR-1 Florida State 3:27.53 4:44.28 5:32.61 4:32.91
27 Reagan Bustamante FR-1 Vanderbilt 5:27.37 4:44.67 5:10.29 5:30.22
28 Rebecca Peters JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:34.48 4:45.88 5:28.77 5:51.64
29 Madison Harris JR-3 Florida State 4:38.09 4:46.69 5:21.10 5:52.63
30 Mallory Young SO-2 Belmont 4:04.69 4:47.87 3:24.39 5:02.27
31 Lotte Meyberg FR-1 Georgia State 3:30.39 4:48.20 4:59.73 5:48.73
32 Julia Jelagat FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 5:32.92 4:49.49 6:16.34 3:37.12
33 Ellen Crook JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:38.44 4:50.04 4:35.54 5:04.55
34 Ansley Heavern FR-1 Georgia 4:00.79 4:50.10 5:22.02 4:09.49
35 Erin O'Connell SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:36.79 4:51.35 5:46.71 5:49.62
36 Devon Grisbaum SO-2 Vanderbilt 3:24.73 4:52.46 3:56.90 6:20.20
37 Lauren Moffett FR-1 Vanderbilt 3:45.67 4:53.07 4:44.28 6:06.34
38 Kamyrn DeCarmo FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:50.45 4:53.38 3:48.84 4:53.38
39 Olivia Berry SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:49.65 4:53.82 5:55.53 5:26.14
40 Maria Brauer FR-1 Belmont 4:07.06 4:54.12 3:40.59 6:22.36
41 Abigail Wright SO-2 Louisville 3:28.94 4:54.27 3:46.59 3:49.53
42 Brittany Powell FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:57.76 4:57.19 6:11.49 5:00.17
43 Erin Keelan SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:24.44 4:57.65 3:52.17 6:23.97
44 McKaylin Darsey FR-1 Mercer 5:28.02 4:58.20 5:16.10 3:49.62
45 Gabrielle Yatauro SO-2 Belmont 4:38.82 4:59.80 4:41.82 5:32.78
46 Emma Maisel FR-1 Georgia 5:22.74 5:01.62 4:04.32 4:04.32
47 Britney Hansen FR-1 Louisville 4:34.50 5:01.64 3:34.17 6:01.97
48 Lauren Radenhausen FR-1 Louisville 3:58.96 5:02.48 4:11.06 3:31.74
49 Forever Young JR-3 Florida State 5:54.21 5:02.74 5:42.10 5:48.16
50 Nicole Zaubi   unattached 4:58.29 5:04.37 6:20.47 4:18.72
51 Shannon Millikin SR-4 Mercer 6:07.56 5:06.30 4:38.74 4:47.93
52 Katie-Rose Alligood SR-4 Mercer 5:16.46 5:07.24 4:30.38 5:31.82
53 Katie Gamble SR-4 UNC-Asheville 3:54.84 5:09.00 3:57.93 6:26.25
54 Jocelyn Brown FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:58.99 5:09.47 4:13.77 3:42.82
55 Kingsley Green SO-2 Mercer 4:30.03 5:10.37 6:43.49 6:34.17
56 Emily Schumacher JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:28.90 5:13.23 4:41.91 4:29.38
57 Kristin Fairey FR-1 Georgia Tech 6:02.67 5:15.36 6:24.74 3:47.06
58 Paulette Jueing   unattached 5:06.46 5:15.93 3:41.15 6:41.24
59 Rhiannon Flanagan-Rosario JR-3 Georgia Tech 6:43.99 5:18.10 6:12.18 6:05.82
60 Lauren Etheridge JR-3 UNC-Asheville 5:27.26 5:27.26 4:02.18 5:37.08
61 Autumn Locklin FR-1 Alabama A&M 8:08.27 6:40.22 5:52.20 8:40.29
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Drop FR-1 Georgia 4:59.86 3:36.87 3:12.77 4:27.73 4:27.73 5:02.54 5:18.60
2 Mia Ross JR-3 Louisville 4:52.44 5:40.73 3:23.90 4:28.29 4:39.03 3:07.81 5:24.63
3 Amy Ruiz SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:38.61 3:38.61 5:14.25 4:33.26 5:41.58 4:22.33 4:55.12
4 Yanely Gomez FR-1 Georgia 4:27.85 5:19.78 4:38.78 4:33.31 5:38.91 4:25.11 3:46.85
5 Brittany Truitt JR-3 North Georgia 3:45.50 4:51.49 3:37.25 4:34.99 4:18.49 5:40.99 3:31.75
6 Anja Weiler JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:18.61 3:40.09 5:10.88 4:35.11 5:13.63 3:40.09 4:54.37
8 Angela Alonso FR-1 Georgia State 4:08.27 5:31.02 4:57.92 4:35.85 3:59.99 5:33.78 3:43.44
9 Melissa Fairey SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:25.58 5:31.97 4:56.01 4:36.64 4:31.11 3:21.95 5:09.84
10 Militsa Mircheva JR-3 Florida State 5:23.74 5:09.91 3:44.13 4:36.70 4:03.50 4:58.84 3:35.83
12 Maddie Criscione JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:56.47 3:16.72 5:49.11 4:37.07 3:49.97 5:26.95 5:24.18
15 Beth Shenck JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:43.38 5:09.88 5:23.84 4:39.17 5:43.38 5:37.80 3:21.01
16 Mailin Struck FR-1 Vanderbilt 3:38.07 3:35.27 3:15.70 4:39.57 4:22.80 5:32.69 5:29.90
17 Charlotte Stephens JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:49.48 5:41.42 5:49.82 4:39.85 5:55.41 5:49.82 4:45.45
20 Sam Shields FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:20.48 5:03.61 4:55.18 4:41.12 4:52.37 4:57.99 4:32.69
27 Reagan Bustamante FR-1 Vanderbilt 3:27.81 4:50.37 4:56.06 4:44.67 4:13.36 4:38.98 3:39.20
29 Madison Harris JR-3 Florida State 3:29.29 4:12.29 3:46.49 4:46.69 3:23.55 3:37.89 5:44.03
35 Erin O'Connell SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:23.40 3:58.91 6:01.28 4:51.35 4:19.31 3:41.43 3:50.17
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Megan Huebner JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:18.64 4:51.65 4:35.14 3:37.36 5:38.43
11 Ginger Hutton SO-2 Vanderbilt 5:18.34 5:32.18 4:36.81 4:22.97 5:04.50
13 Catherine Blaney SR-4 Florida State 4:15.21 5:24.56 4:37.40 3:50.25 4:40.18
14 Claire Noser SR-4 Louisville 4:52.70 3:48.59 4:38.76 3:15.14 3:59.74
18 Haley Anderson JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:44.96 4:12.41 4:40.45 3:33.15 4:12.41
19 Courtney Kriegshauser SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:46.26 5:22.74 4:40.64 5:50.80 4:32.22
21 Caroline Pietrzyk FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:19.22 6:06.29 4:41.76 5:04.30 4:44.58
22 Mary Prouty SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:25.85 5:56.34 4:42.81 5:42.20 5:53.52
24 Bailey Beery FR-1 Louisville 3:27.13 3:35.64 4:43.73 6:06.02 5:37.64
25 Kiera Weems JR-3 Belmont 4:44.02 5:26.63 4:44.02 3:50.06 4:38.34
26 Ginelle Demone FR-1 Florida State 4:55.66 5:26.93 4:44.28 5:21.24 6:03.88
28 Rebecca Peters JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:45.92 5:57.35 4:45.88 3:31.56 4:43.03
30 Mallory Young SO-2 Belmont 3:27.27 4:47.87 4:47.87 5:28.18 6:14.24
33 Ellen Crook JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:52.94 3:37.53 4:50.04 3:46.24 3:57.84
36 Devon Grisbaum SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:11.52 6:11.43 4:52.46 4:05.67 6:17.28
41 Abigail Wright SO-2 Louisville 5:06.04 5:03.10 4:54.27 6:07.84 5:29.59
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Kendall Derry FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:57.44 5:51.26 5:14.43 4:43.27 5:25.76
31 Lotte Meyberg FR-1 Georgia State 3:41.92 6:11.78 4:04.97 4:48.20 5:05.50
32 Julia Jelagat FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 4:14.76 5:18.44 4:23.44 4:49.49 5:38.71
34 Ansley Heavern FR-1 Georgia 3:57.89 5:30.72 4:18.19 4:50.10 5:33.62
37 Lauren Moffett FR-1 Vanderbilt 6:18.06 3:39.81 4:09.11 4:53.07 6:09.27
38 Kamyrn DeCarmo FR-1 UNC-Asheville 5:43.26 6:12.60 6:00.86 4:53.38 5:19.79
39 Olivia Berry SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:52.59 5:43.77 4:06.81 4:53.82 4:36.19
40 Maria Brauer FR-1 Belmont 4:42.36 3:46.48 3:55.30 4:54.12 3:31.77
42 Brittany Powell FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:06.67 4:51.25 4:30.45 4:57.19 4:00.73
43 Erin Keelan SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:45.28 5:21.47 3:52.17 4:57.65 4:57.65
45 Gabrielle Yatauro SO-2 Belmont 6:08.76 3:32.86 5:17.79 4:59.80 5:50.77
47 Britney Hansen FR-1 Louisville 3:46.23 4:58.63 6:29.12 5:01.64 5:25.78
48 Lauren Radenhausen FR-1 Louisville 4:56.43 5:29.71 4:26.19 5:02.48 4:44.34
49 Forever Young JR-3 Florida State 5:57.24 3:34.95 4:11.28 5:02.74 5:36.05
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 McKaylin Darsey FR-1 Mercer 4:16.46 4:13.47 6:06.79 4:01.55 4:58.20
46 Emma Maisel FR-1 Georgia 5:16.71 4:55.59 5:01.62 6:11.00 5:01.62
50 Nicole Zaubi   unattached 4:40.02 5:13.51 5:56.12 4:30.89 5:04.37
51 Shannon Millikin SR-4 Mercer 3:40.54 3:37.48 5:58.38 5:55.31 5:06.30
52 Katie-Rose Alligood SR-4 Mercer 5:34.90 5:01.10 4:08.87 4:58.03 5:07.24
53 Katie Gamble SR-4 UNC-Asheville 5:49.17 4:53.55 6:04.62 5:21.36 5:09.00
54 Jocelyn Brown FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:52.11 3:39.73 5:21.85 3:39.73 5:09.47
55 Kingsley Green SO-2 Mercer 6:18.66 5:04.17 5:29.00 6:21.76 5:10.37
56 Emily Schumacher JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:10.10 4:51.31 4:48.18 4:48.18 5:13.23
57 Kristin Fairey FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:47.06 4:37.52 6:43.66 6:49.97 5:15.36
58 Paulette Jueing   unattached 5:19.09 4:41.18 5:34.89 5:47.53 5:15.93
59 Rhiannon Flanagan-Rosario JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:52.22 5:40.37 5:56.28 6:18.54 5:18.10
60 Lauren Etheridge JR-3 UNC-Asheville 6:19.63 4:47.99 5:04.36 6:03.26 5:27.26
61 Autumn Locklin FR-1 Alabama A&M 6:52.23 8:12.27 5:12.18 5:36.19 6:40.22