April 14-15, 2017
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA

Women 5000m Run Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Goen FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:25.50 17:15.14 20:21.47 15:00.58 13:27.41 13:27.41
2 Tori Fulkroad JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:10.56 17:31.59 20:19.85 14:43.34 21:33.46 19:06.24
3 Jamie Pacilio JR-3 Muhlenberg 14:25.98 17:36.07 15:29.35 15:29.35 15:50.47 18:18.32
4 Elizabeth Valento SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 21:09.77 17:38.14 15:31.17 13:45.35 21:41.52 21:09.77
5 Lizzie Morris SO-2 Duquesne 15:43.16 17:39.73 21:54.07 21:22.28 21:54.07 15:32.57
6 Shannon Bauer JR-3 Siena 13:36.40 17:40.26 14:18.81 15:54.24 22:26.53 19:58.10
7 Jenna Klynstra JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:48.30 17:41.36 17:41.36 22:27.93 19:16.89 13:05.41
8 Cindy Alms SR-4 UMBC 14:22.11 17:44.33 18:26.91 15:57.90 20:02.70 14:00.82
9 Maria Carberry FR-1 Duquesne 20:25.50 17:45.65 22:22.72 17:03.03 14:12.52 12:47.27
10 Jordan Casey SO-2 Marist 21:00.13 17:47.90 13:52.97 15:18.40 18:19.94 21:21.48
11 Tessa Cassidy FR-1 Dickinson 12:40.04 17:50.48 15:31.32 18:33.30 22:39.51 13:44.27
12 Dominique Adams SO-2 Saginaw Valley 22:52.38 17:52.17 16:26.40 17:41.45 13:02.69 21:15.89
13 Rachel Wentworth FR-1 Malone 13:24.95 17:53.26 13:46.41 22:10.85 20:23.52 12:31.29
14 Kristen Rodgers-Erickson JR-3 Monmouth 17:32.76 17:54.24 16:17.56 14:51.62 19:52.41 17:32.76
15 Anna Phillips SR-4 Canisius 19:53.55 17:55.27 14:20.22 20:04.31 15:46.24 12:32.69
16 Caroline Driscoll FR-1 St. Lawrence 21:53.24 17:56.42 13:38.08 15:14.96 20:59.42 21:42.47
17 Devon Sutton SR-4 Detroit 19:34.78 17:57.78 20:39.45 14:43.78 16:42.34 21:22.56
18 Abby Crouch FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22:27.87 17:58.29 18:30.64 18:09.08 14:01.07 15:48.90
19 Sydney Sericolo JR-3 Siena 20:30.91 17:59.74 19:15.33 19:04.53 18:21.34 23:23.67
20 Mariah Christian JR-3 Marist 13:51.98 18:00.49 21:14.98 19:26.93 13:51.98 14:02.79
21 Katie Sperry JR-3 Lipscomb 16:14.85 18:03.16 23:28.11 21:18.13 23:17.28 13:21.54
22 Caroline Harmon SO-2 Lafayette 16:15.64 18:04.04 14:59.76 17:53.20 18:14.88 14:16.40
23 Allison Snyder JR-3 Albion 22:35.55 18:04.44 22:46.40 13:11.65 20:03.73 20:03.73
24 Christina Daniels SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 18:48.60 18:05.19 18:37.75 18:26.90 17:00.08 22:03.94
25 Hilary Reigle SO-2 Mount Union 23:31.80 18:06.00 12:40.20 19:54.60 19:11.16 18:49.44
26 Macey Walker SR-4 Canisius 15:45.61 18:06.90 13:56.92 21:00.81 18:28.64 13:46.05
27 Erika Yamazaki SO-2 Binghamton 13:13.58 18:07.09 21:22.77 17:45.35 16:18.39 19:55.80
28 Brianna Coy FR-1 Walsh 19:56.05 18:07.31 21:01.28 18:29.06 19:34.30 21:01.28
29 Logan Luckett FR-1 VMI 20:28.72 18:07.36 21:55.71 19:45.23 12:41.16 17:56.49
30 Tori Reeves JR-3 Walsh 17:58.23 18:09.12 18:30.91 14:53.08 22:52.30 15:58.43
31 Catherine Springer SO-2 Messiah 21:04.64 18:10.20 21:04.64 19:04.71 22:31.85 21:15.54
32 Laura Tweedie JR-3 Malone 21:29.07 18:12.43 16:55.96 16:23.19 19:28.90 22:34.62
33 Hannah Kurbs SO-2 Fredonia 16:34.34 18:12.68 15:50.64 23:29.56 20:45.66 19:29.17
34 Dana Cebulski SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 20:34.97 18:12.89 14:01.53 20:24.04 22:57.05 20:02.18
35 Annie Gould SR-4 Marist 22:49.38 18:15.50 21:43.65 17:31.68 16:15.00 22:16.51
36 Amanda Ruschel JR-3 Lehigh 23:11.45 18:15.63 16:15.11 17:31.81 17:20.85 20:27.11
37 Carolyn Pellegrini FR-1 Siena 12:47.40 18:16.28 20:38.80 17:21.47 15:09.92 21:44.58
38 Caroline Rusch SO-2 Buffalo 20:38.94 18:16.40 13:31.34 16:15.80 14:59.05 17:32.55
39 Lindsay Schafer JR-3 Bucknell 17:56.25 18:18.21 21:13.93 13:21.70 14:16.61 20:08.04
40 Lauren Smeltzer SO-2 Duquesne 13:57.76 18:22.31 12:51.62 15:03.90 15:14.92 13:57.76
41 Allie Fernandez SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 19:18.13 18:22.98 18:56.07 23:20.79 13:25.18 20:46.37
42 Erin Moomaw SR-4 Malone 14:31.78 18:23.52 22:37.33 18:45.59 19:51.81 13:36.61
43 Kelsey Horowitz JR-3 Dickinson 23:32.87 18:23.80 15:27.20 15:49.27 18:23.80 21:31.45
44 Brenna Donovan SO-2 Fredonia 13:59.52 18:24.62 18:46.72 17:29.39 21:10.32 13:04.28
45 Jenifer Plummer SO-2 Monmouth 20:41.19 18:28.20 17:43.88 19:12.53 22:43.09 21:25.52
46 Quinn Harrigan SO-2 Kenyon 15:20.01 18:28.44 20:08.20 13:51.33 14:13.50 14:57.84
47 Lucile Ionescu SO-2 Dickinson 17:22.35 18:28.88 13:07.31 15:20.37 18:39.97 17:22.35
48 Mary Sutton SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 20:20.22 18:29.29 14:03.06 15:31.81 21:37.87 23:28.80
49 Catherine Niederpruem SR-4 Canisius 18:20.02 18:31.13 15:33.35 18:20.02 22:46.69 14:37.80
50 Caitlyn Padgett FR-1 Seton Hill 20:11.93 18:31.86 23:32.07 20:00.81 24:05.42 18:20.75
51 Marina Eberhart JR-3 Bloomsburg 13:14.04 18:38.36 20:19.02 14:32.32 23:51.50 18:27.18
52 Harlee Mollenkopf SR-4 Kenyon 23:52.11 18:38.83 20:08.34 21:15.47 18:38.83 19:57.15
53 Aileen Doyle SO-2 Canisius 17:12.85 18:42.66 14:02.00 22:27.20 15:54.27 14:24.45
54 Rachel Koons JR-3 Malone 19:28.30 18:43.36 17:47.20 15:54.86 17:13.50 16:28.56
55 Camryn Johnson FR-1 Siena 23:47.83 18:44.27 14:25.69 23:59.07 22:29.13 22:06.64
56 Ashton Hughes   Unattached 20:27.59 18:46.23 21:35.17 21:46.43 18:01.18 13:19.63
57 Jackie Kleinschrodt SR-4 Seton Hill 19:10.69 18:48.12 23:18.87 18:14.28 13:32.25 18:36.84
58 Bethany King JR-3 VMI 21:38.01 18:48.70 18:14.84 17:52.27 24:27.31 13:10.09
59 Abigale Peters SO-2 Edinboro 21:32.22 18:53.52 17:45.51 13:24.80 15:29.49 23:14.23
60 Sam Christman SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 16:50.84 18:55.77 15:08.62 23:05.64 14:57.26 20:03.92
61 Taylor Smith JR-3 Detroit 15:33.76 18:58.73 21:49.54 13:39.89 18:13.18 17:16.25
62 Alyson Pierce SO-2 California (Pa.) 13:31.35 19:02.74 23:37.00 18:05.61 19:59.88 23:59.86
63 Brianne Vess SR-4 Marist 16:34.80 19:03.44 20:23.48 20:46.35 16:23.36 19:03.44
64 Erin Reese FR-1 Susquehanna 19:16.16 19:04.71 20:47.74 22:07.87 24:36.68 16:58.80
65 Allyson Dryer JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 16:36.95 19:05.92 23:06.57 18:20.09 13:56.53 18:43.01
66 Jenny Ponkowski JR-3 Detroit 14:57.31 19:10.39 13:48.28 22:48.97 17:03.85 16:29.34
67 Kara Hall SR-4 Fredonia 14:57.64 19:10.81 21:05.90 19:22.32 19:56.85 13:37.08
68 Jenna Furr JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 24:30.82 19:18.12 17:33.89 22:58.17 24:07.65 23:56.07
69 Kelsey Ponton SO-2 UMBC 17:15.55 19:23.54 14:09.39 24:49.34 17:38.83 22:29.71
70 Melissa Klim JR-3 Youngstown St. 19:08.63 19:44.15 24:40.19 19:44.15 14:00.75 21:54.41
  Ashley Strysko SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Emily Forner SO-2 Allegheny DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 5000m Run Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Rachel Wentworth FR-1 Malone 21:06.45 20:55.72 17:53.26 21:27.92 14:18.61
26 Macey Walker SR-4 Canisius 22:16.89 17:23.43 18:06.90 15:23.87 15:45.61
27 Erika Yamazaki SO-2 Binghamton 20:17.54 17:01.87 18:07.09 13:02.71 22:28.00
28 Brianna Coy FR-1 Walsh 14:51.60 20:17.79 18:07.31 16:18.58 14:08.11
31 Catherine Springer SO-2 Messiah 22:31.85 13:37.65 18:10.20 21:15.54 17:15.69
32 Laura Tweedie JR-3 Malone 15:39.49 17:28.74 18:12.43 12:55.63 12:44.71
35 Annie Gould SR-4 Marist 22:16.51 16:58.82 18:15.50 15:09.27 21:10.78
36 Amanda Ruschel JR-3 Lehigh 21:43.80 18:04.68 18:15.63 19:32.33 14:25.55
37 Carolyn Pellegrini FR-1 Siena 13:31.25 21:22.65 18:16.28 13:42.21 14:26.07
38 Caroline Rusch SO-2 Buffalo 15:10.02 16:04.84 18:16.40 20:17.01 18:16.40
39 Lindsay Schafer JR-3 Bucknell 18:18.21 21:24.91 18:18.21 16:17.41 15:11.52
40 Lauren Smeltzer SO-2 Duquesne 15:36.97 20:01.52 18:22.31 13:24.69 13:35.71
42 Erin Moomaw SR-4 Malone 16:11.10 19:51.81 18:23.52 16:22.14 16:00.07
43 Kelsey Horowitz JR-3 Dickinson 20:36.26 13:47.85 18:23.80 22:15.60 17:28.61
44 Brenna Donovan SO-2 Fredonia 15:27.88 18:13.58 18:24.62 20:15.09 23:33.92
45 Jenifer Plummer SO-2 Monmouth 20:52.27 21:47.68 18:28.20 14:13.32 18:39.29
47 Lucile Ionescu SO-2 Dickinson 18:28.88 12:56.22 18:28.88 16:26.91 15:20.37
48 Mary Sutton SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 23:06.62 17:22.74 18:29.29 14:36.34 20:09.13
49 Catherine Niederpruem SR-4 Canisius 19:04.47 15:11.13 18:31.13 18:42.25 23:20.03
51 Marina Eberhart JR-3 Bloomsburg 16:35.34 17:31.26 18:38.36 13:14.04 18:04.81
52 Harlee Mollenkopf SR-4 Kenyon 13:14.37 16:13.39 18:38.83 23:29.73 22:56.16
53 Aileen Doyle SO-2 Canisius 15:31.81 19:27.57 18:42.66 16:05.49 15:09.36
54 Rachel Koons JR-3 Malone 17:47.20 19:50.77 18:43.36 17:35.96 14:47.46
55 Camryn Johnson FR-1 Siena 18:21.79 21:44.16 18:44.27 23:25.34 15:55.63
56 Ashton Hughes   Unattached 23:27.79 15:23.51 18:46.23 23:39.05 14:15.94
57 Jackie Kleinschrodt SR-4 Seton Hill 14:51.22 15:47.62 18:48.12 20:52.22 16:32.75
60 Sam Christman SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 15:31.34 24:36.51 18:55.77 13:49.12 24:25.15
61 Taylor Smith JR-3 Detroit 22:00.93 15:10.99 18:58.73 22:35.09 23:32.03
62 Alyson Pierce SO-2 California (Pa.) 13:19.92 19:14.17 19:02.74 24:22.71 15:59.91
63 Brianne Vess SR-4 Marist 18:52.01 18:17.71 19:03.44 22:52.13 15:03.32
64 Erin Reese FR-1 Susquehanna 22:30.76 23:05.10 19:04.71 18:41.82 19:39.06
65 Allyson Dryer JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 21:23.43 15:05.28 19:05.92 20:14.68 16:36.95
66 Jenny Ponkowski JR-3 Detroit 15:31.82 20:07.91 19:10.39 23:00.47 20:19.42
67 Kara Hall SR-4 Fredonia 17:15.73 15:32.16 19:10.81 24:21.53 13:25.57
68 Jenna Furr JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 16:35.99 19:18.12 19:18.12 20:39.19 19:52.87
70 Melissa Klim JR-3 Youngstown St. 25:27.56 23:17.30 19:44.15 20:55.20 14:48.12
Women 5000m Run Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Goen FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:15.14 20:00.77 12:46.01 18:27.60 20:00.77 17:56.55
2 Tori Fulkroad JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:31.59 19:58.82 18:24.17 15:25.40 12:26.63 17:00.05
3 Jamie Pacilio JR-3 Muhlenberg 17:36.07 18:18.32 18:28.88 14:47.10 16:11.59 18:28.88
4 Elizabeth Valento SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 17:38.14 20:38.03 18:52.21 14:48.84 16:34.66 14:59.42
5 Lizzie Morris SO-2 Duquesne 17:39.73 19:36.30 16:25.55 16:36.15 19:46.90 13:25.40
6 Shannon Bauer JR-3 Siena 17:40.26 15:01.23 21:54.73 19:26.29 19:05.08 17:50.87
7 Jenna Klynstra JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17:41.36 15:02.16 22:59.77 16:37.68 22:59.77 17:09.52
8 Cindy Alms SR-4 UMBC 17:44.33 15:47.26 15:36.61 14:22.11 16:19.19 19:30.77
9 Maria Carberry FR-1 Duquesne 17:45.65 16:52.37 14:55.15 22:12.07 13:40.55 13:08.59
10 Jordan Casey SO-2 Marist 17:47.90 16:11.79 15:50.44 13:10.25 14:35.68 20:38.77
11 Tessa Cassidy FR-1 Dickinson 17:50.48 17:18.37 21:56.69 22:18.10 14:27.09 15:20.62
12 Dominique Adams SO-2 Saginaw Valley 17:52.17 14:28.46 19:17.95 23:13.83 21:15.89 20:33.00
14 Kristen Rodgers-Erickson JR-3 Monmouth 17:54.24 15:45.34 16:39.05 21:29.09 19:30.93 14:51.62
15 Anna Phillips SR-4 Canisius 17:55.27 22:56.35 19:42.80 19:42.80 17:55.27 16:40.01
16 Caroline Driscoll FR-1 St. Lawrence 17:56.42 13:16.55 16:51.84 19:11.77 13:16.55 18:17.95
17 Devon Sutton SR-4 Detroit 17:57.78 21:54.90 13:17.56 16:42.34 17:57.78 18:40.90
18 Abby Crouch FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:58.29 14:33.42 15:38.12 23:00.22 13:17.94 16:21.25
19 Sydney Sericolo JR-3 Siena 17:59.74 16:00.97 16:44.16 16:44.16 12:57.42 19:36.92
20 Mariah Christian JR-3 Marist 18:00.49 14:46.01 21:47.40 13:30.37 16:55.66 22:52.23
21 Katie Sperry JR-3 Lipscomb 18:03.16 20:56.47 12:59.88 14:15.70 17:30.67 22:55.62
22 Caroline Harmon SO-2 Lafayette 18:04.04 15:43.12 15:43.12 16:48.16 22:13.37 14:05.56
23 Allison Snyder JR-3 Albion 18:04.44 12:49.96 12:49.96 18:26.13 15:32.62 20:25.42
24 Christina Daniels SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 18:05.19 18:48.60 21:31.38 19:10.31 13:23.04 14:17.30
25 Hilary Reigle SO-2 Mount Union 18:06.00 14:50.52 22:37.50 16:28.26 19:00.30 15:23.10
29 Logan Luckett FR-1 VMI 18:07.36 20:50.47 19:12.61 16:29.50 13:13.78 18:29.11
30 Tori Reeves JR-3 Walsh 18:09.12 22:19.62 17:58.23 13:47.74 19:58.04 18:09.12
33 Hannah Kurbs SO-2 Fredonia 18:12.68 20:34.73 22:24.00 19:07.32 15:50.64 14:23.22
34 Dana Cebulski SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:12.89 17:40.11 16:34.53 22:13.33 13:28.74 13:39.67
41 Allie Fernandez SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:22.98 22:47.70 12:52.09 16:54.75 21:41.52 22:47.70
46 Quinn Harrigan SO-2 Kenyon 18:28.44 21:36.88 15:31.09 14:46.76 14:46.76 23:05.55
50 Caitlyn Padgett FR-1 Seton Hill 18:31.86 16:18.44 16:40.68 12:58.31 19:27.46 13:53.90
58 Bethany King JR-3 VMI 18:48.70 19:56.43 17:29.70 22:11.87 15:14.25 17:29.70
59 Abigale Peters SO-2 Edinboro 18:53.52 19:16.19 20:46.88 20:01.54 24:33.58 23:02.90
69 Kelsey Ponton SO-2 UMBC 19:23.54 22:52.98 13:46.12 22:18.08 17:38.83 19:00.27
  Ashley Strysko SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Emily Forner SO-2 Allegheny DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF