April 19, 2017
|
Bethany (W.V.) - Bethany, WV

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Laurence Jaross JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:56.76 1:28.74 1:55.60 9
2 Marshall Murray SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:58.34 1:24.03 2:23.20 7
3 Devin Rich FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:58.52 2:02.08 2:02.08 -
4 Devan Hamrick FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:00.02 2:14.43 1:32.42 -
5 Devin Pisarski Freshman PSU-Fayette 2:03.19 2:15.51 2:14.28 -
6 Garrett Guthrie SO-2 Waynesburg 2:03.77 1:40.26 1:52.63 6
7 Patrick Tansill FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:04.13 1:38.07 1:54.20 -
8 Michael Thomas SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:04.42 1:59.45 2:15.62 5
9 Robert Newhart JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:04.76 1:42.31 1:41.06 4
10 John Bolster FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:05.45 2:30.54 2:43.09 -
11 Matthew Raineri SO-2 Waynesburg 2:06.39 1:28.48 1:29.74 3
12 Cody Nail SR-4 Waynesburg 2:06.56 2:25.55 2:09.10 2
13 Austin Davis JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:06.89 2:25.93 2:23.39 1
14 Cameron Gibson FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:08.24 1:50.29 2:06.96 -
15 R. Michael Cappelli FR-1 Waynesburg 2:09.44 1:37.08 2:08.15 -
16 Dalton Turner FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:11.68 2:02.47 1:32.18 -
17 Ryan Brownfield FR-1 Waynesburg 2:11.91 2:18.51 1:52.13 -
18 Donald Bierhals JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:13.56 2:04.21 2:24.25 -
19 Jacob Pryor SO-2 Waynesburg 2:18.84 3:00.50 2:56.33 -
20 Jared Scott FR-1 Waynesburg 2:19.95 2:07.36 1:54.76 -
21 Eric Brownfield JR-3 Waynesburg 2:20.90 2:30.77 2:12.45 -
22 Alexander Michalenko SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:27.94 1:53.92 2:16.11 -
23 Mason Klopp FR-1 Waynesburg 2:29.62 2:26.63 2:25.14 -
24 Joel Kuzminski SO-2 Waynesburg 2:31.18 2:38.74 3:01.42 -
25 Justin Lewis FR-1 Waynesburg 2:31.32 2:19.22 2:34.35 -
26 Justin Simmons SR-4 Waynesburg 2:31.43 2:40.52 1:53.58 -
27 Anthony Berdine Freshman PSU-Fayette 2:41.02 2:37.80 2:03.99 -
  Austen Zorick SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Laurence Jaross JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:48.59 1:56.76 9
2 Marshall Murray SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:01.89 1:58.34 7
3 Devin Rich FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:27.71 1:58.52 -
4 Devan Hamrick FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:52.82 2:00.02 -
14 Cameron Gibson FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:09.53 2:08.24 -
18 Donald Bierhals JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:54.87 2:13.56 -
  Austen Zorick SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Devin Pisarski Freshman PSU-Fayette 1:52.11 2:17.98 2:03.19 2:21.67 2:22.90 2:29.06 2:04.43 -
6 Garrett Guthrie SO-2 Waynesburg 2:03.77 1:43.97 2:03.77 1:31.59 2:12.44 1:26.64 2:23.58 6
7 Patrick Tansill FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:31.44 2:12.82 2:04.13 2:01.65 2:20.27 1:33.10 2:21.51 -
8 Michael Thomas SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:30.83 2:24.33 2:04.42 1:50.74 1:54.47 2:30.55 1:29.59 5
9 Robert Newhart JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:58.53 1:44.80 2:04.76 2:04.76 1:48.55 1:39.81 2:08.51 4
10 John Bolster FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:41.83 1:57.93 2:05.45 2:01.69 1:49.15 2:25.53 1:35.35 -
11 Matthew Raineri SO-2 Waynesburg 2:25.35 1:58.81 2:06.39 2:13.98 1:47.44 2:35.46 1:47.44 3
13 Austin Davis JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:28.47 2:15.78 2:06.89 2:25.93 1:45.32 2:14.51 2:44.96 1
16 Dalton Turner FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:45.35 1:36.13 2:11.68 2:07.73 1:37.45 2:45.92 1:40.08 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Cody Nail SR-4 Waynesburg 2:06.56 2:07.83 2:12.89 1:55.17 1:32.39 2
15 R. Michael Cappelli FR-1 Waynesburg 2:09.44 2:14.62 2:10.74 2:21.09 1:35.79 -
17 Ryan Brownfield FR-1 Waynesburg 2:11.91 2:02.68 2:04.00 2:43.57 2:36.98 -
19 Jacob Pryor SO-2 Waynesburg 2:18.84 1:52.46 2:20.23 2:04.96 2:49.39 -
20 Jared Scott FR-1 Waynesburg 2:19.95 2:56.34 1:49.17 2:52.14 2:10.16 -
21 Eric Brownfield JR-3 Waynesburg 2:20.90 2:29.36 2:23.72 2:02.59 1:51.32 -
22 Alexander Michalenko SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:27.94 2:20.55 2:59.01 2:51.61 2:07.23 -
23 Mason Klopp FR-1 Waynesburg 2:29.62 2:56.56 2:32.62 2:25.14 2:10.17 -
24 Joel Kuzminski SO-2 Waynesburg 2:31.18 2:00.95 2:38.74 2:08.51 1:48.85 -
25 Justin Lewis FR-1 Waynesburg 2:31.32 2:13.17 1:45.93 1:53.49 1:47.44 -
26 Justin Simmons SR-4 Waynesburg 2:31.43 2:23.86 2:31.43 3:09.29 2:49.61 -
27 Anthony Berdine Freshman PSU-Fayette 2:41.02 1:54.33 2:21.70 2:55.52 3:24.50 -