April 12, 2017
|
Geneva College - Beaver Falls, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Letizia Collini FR-1 Clarion 2:17.27 2:45.57 1:53.21 2:21.51 9
2 Rikki Brumbaugh JR-3 Clarion 2:32.05 3:05.17 2:38.07 2:30.54 7
3 Madison McKivergan FR-1 Grove City 2:21.30 2:51.68 2:24.34 2:31.93 6
4 Breanna Leidy FR-1 Clarion 2:03.10 2:57.81 2:09.18 2:31.97 5
5 Taylor Celich SO-2 Point Park 2:12.52 1:51.20 2:23.18 2:32.32 4
6 Madelyn Blosser JR-3 Geneva 2:49.85 2:21.80 1:53.75 2:35.82 3
7 Maria Capozzi FR-1 Clarion 2:46.87 2:32.70 2:29.55 2:37.42 2
8 Brenna Rupe FR-1 Grove City 3:04.71 2:01.56 2:53.66 2:37.87 1
9 Morgan Manglaviti FR-1 Clarion 2:55.79 2:36.79 2:03.53 2:38.37 -
10 Emily Kruse FR-1 Grove City 2:35.69 2:24.57 2:40.45 2:38.86 -
11 Hannah Mansell SO-2 Geneva 2:08.16 3:12.23 2:14.56 2:40.19 -
12 Clair Kennedy FR-1 Geneva 2:43.45 3:26.71 3:04.28 2:40.24 -
13 Abby Noll SO-2 Grove City 2:11.97 2:03.92 2:08.75 2:40.93 -
14 Saydi Lappe FR-1 Point Park 2:37.75 2:31.32 2:50.63 2:40.97 -
15 Beverly Kozuch SO-2 Thiel 3:02.50 2:12.43 2:52.81 2:41.50 -
16 Jennifer Simmons FR-1 Geneva 2:54.82 2:11.12 1:54.93 2:41.87 -
17 Amy Lesser JR-3 Geneva 3:31.40 2:30.29 2:40.20 2:45.15 -
18 Lindsey Bost SO-2 Chatham 2:37.45 2:15.44 2:59.46 2:49.30 -
19 Alexis Mowris SO-2 Thiel 2:33.13 2:05.60 2:05.60 2:52.05 -
20 Vanessa Sprando SR-4 Point Park 2:03.17 2:43.08 2:04.91 2:53.48 -
21 Anbara Lutfullaeva SR-4 Chatham 3:21.84 2:51.20 2:40.39 3:00.21 -
22 Madison French JR-3 Geneva 3:18.82 3:00.41 3:28.03 3:04.09 -
23 Brittany Maniet JR-3 Point Park 3:08.07 4:03.17 2:20.58 3:09.97 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Letizia Collini FR-1 Clarion 1:44.72 2:21.51 2:45.57 9
2 Rikki Brumbaugh JR-3 Clarion 2:27.53 2:30.54 1:58.93 7
3 Madison McKivergan FR-1 Grove City 3:08.40 2:31.93 1:46.36 6
4 Breanna Leidy FR-1 Clarion 3:13.01 2:31.97 2:45.65 5
5 Taylor Celich SO-2 Point Park 3:02.79 2:32.32 2:27.75 4
6 Madelyn Blosser JR-3 Geneva 2:06.22 2:35.82 1:50.64 3
8 Brenna Rupe FR-1 Grove City 2:12.61 2:37.87 2:12.61 1
9 Morgan Manglaviti FR-1 Clarion 2:17.79 2:38.37 2:09.87 -
10 Emily Kruse FR-1 Grove City 2:53.16 2:38.86 2:22.98 -
11 Hannah Mansell SO-2 Geneva 3:10.63 2:40.19 2:27.38 -
16 Jennifer Simmons FR-1 Geneva 2:06.26 2:41.87 2:22.45 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Maria Capozzi FR-1 Clarion 2:27.98 2:37.42 2:39.00 2:56.31 2:21.68 2:01.22 2:57.89 2
12 Clair Kennedy FR-1 Geneva 2:11.40 2:40.24 3:18.70 3:12.29 3:18.70 2:49.86 2:54.67 -
13 Abby Noll SO-2 Grove City 2:57.03 2:40.93 2:37.72 3:16.34 3:17.95 2:44.15 2:26.45 -
14 Saydi Lappe FR-1 Point Park 3:03.51 2:40.97 2:57.07 2:08.78 2:36.14 2:05.56 2:28.10 -
15 Beverly Kozuch SO-2 Thiel 2:59.27 2:41.50 3:28.34 1:57.90 2:12.43 2:33.43 3:21.88 -
17 Amy Lesser JR-3 Geneva 3:31.40 2:45.15 2:12.12 2:53.41 3:24.79 2:22.03 2:02.22 -
18 Lindsey Bost SO-2 Chatham 2:47.61 2:49.30 2:03.59 2:30.68 2:52.69 2:13.75 3:09.62 -
19 Alexis Mowris SO-2 Thiel 3:04.10 2:52.05 3:00.66 3:26.46 3:38.51 2:17.64 3:28.18 -
20 Vanessa Sprando SR-4 Point Park 2:37.87 2:53.48 3:36.85 2:06.64 3:36.85 2:04.91 3:35.12 -
21 Anbara Lutfullaeva SR-4 Chatham 2:16.96 3:00.21 3:47.07 2:33.18 3:34.45 2:45.80 3:14.63 -
22 Madison French JR-3 Geneva 2:21.75 3:04.09 2:54.89 3:40.91 3:59.32 2:45.69 2:51.21 -
23 Brittany Maniet JR-3 Point Park 3:28.97 3:09.97 3:25.17 3:04.27 2:30.08 2:20.58 3:15.67 -