March 31-April 1, 2017
|
Washington University - St. Louis, MO

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Daisy Ogede SR-4 Washington U. 9.79 12.08 11.36
2 Briana Gardner SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.12 12.59 14.99
3 TaShea' Tinglin SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.77 13.03 13.29
4 Cynthia Myers SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.43 13.14 9.46

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Daisy Ogede SR-4 Washington U. 12.42 15.78 9.94 0.2
2 Briana Gardner SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.73 16.04 10.95 0.6
3 Maddison Zimmer SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.80 14.34 9.60 -0.8
4 Rebecca Anderson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.02 12.11 9.25 0.6
5 Amber Williams SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.15 15.00 14.34 -0.8
6 TaShea' Tinglin SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.28 11.03 14.35 -0.8
7 Cynthia Myers SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.35 15.09 9.48 0.2
7 Emily Diaz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 13.35 11.08 12.82 0.2
9 Rachel Osoba SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.39 11.79 16.21 0.2
10 Chenoa Stuhr SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.41 16.77 13.01 0.6
11 Anika Boyd FR-1 Washington U. 13.61 13.34 12.53 0.6
12 Rachel Aumueller FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.81 16.71 14.23 -0.8
13 Shante Williams JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 14.05 10.54 10.54 -0.8
14 Jade Thomas SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 14.25 17.39 14.68 -0.8
15 Corinne Hibbett FR-1 Washington U. 14.54 12.65 18.03 0.2
16 Queen Igomu FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14.81 11.70 17.92 0.6
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Maddison Zimmer SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.80 12.80 12.93 15.11
5 Amber Williams SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.74 13.15 10.92 11.71
6 TaShea' Tinglin SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.54 13.28 11.42 13.02
12 Rachel Aumueller FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.37 13.81 12.02 11.60
13 Shante Williams JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 13.35 14.05 10.68 9.98
14 Jade Thomas SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 16.39 14.25 11.55 12.69
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Briana Gardner SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.73
4 Rebecca Anderson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.02
10 Chenoa Stuhr SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.41
11 Anika Boyd FR-1 Washington U. 13.61
16 Queen Igomu FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14.81
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daisy Ogede SR-4 Washington U. 12.42 12.18 15.40 13.54 12.30 10.69 14.78
7 Cynthia Myers SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.35 12.42 12.02 10.82 17.23 15.49 16.69
7 Emily Diaz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 13.35 16.02 15.62 10.82 10.02 11.49 16.56
9 Rachel Osoba SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.39 15.80 12.19 13.53 11.92 10.85 10.05
15 Corinne Hibbett FR-1 Washington U. 14.54 12.94 17.02 15.27 14.40 11.05 18.18