April 22, 2017
|
Albany - Albany, NY

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jason Tomlinson SR-4 Albany 37.17 40.59 1:02.60 48.90 44.50
2 Austin Lin FR-1 Northeastern 41.22 38.24 1:01.09 49.66 54.63
3 Chris Jewett SO-2 Northeastern 39.26 42.74 51.18 49.69 38.76
4 Taylor Kracher SO-2 Vermont 59.12 43.59 1:00.63 50.10 50.61
5 Brandon Moorer FR-1 Northeastern 54.78 57.32 43.12 50.72 1:05.94
6 Strange Steven Freshman Army Prep 1:00.22 52.56 46.95 51.03 35.73
7 Joel Fitzgerald FR-1 Cobleskill 55.71 39.87 58.27 51.11 1:03.89
8 Devere Knight FR-1 Saint Rose 50.14 56.92 37.60 52.22 1:06.85
9 Airrin Davis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 50.26 36.65 41.36 52.35 51.83
10 Mark Barthelemy FR-1 Hartford 1:01.67 48.50 47.44 52.71 46.39
11 Cam Mackintosh FR-1 Middlebury 53.53 47.70 43.46 53.00 1:02.54
12 Jon Parrella   Boston-North 1:06.22 58.74 1:03.02 53.40 48.06
13 Daniel Vinton FR-1 Northeastern 56.25 45.54 39.11 53.57 1:05.90
14 Christian Cedullo   Boston-North 1:03.26 1:07.55 41.82 53.61 42.36
15 Isaac Gaudreau   C.A.N.I 1:09.83 58.01 1:07.14 53.71 48.34
16 Nitai Chun Freshman Army Prep 40.28 1:00.42 59.33 54.43 50.08
17 Hansy Monrose SR-4 Hartford 45.27 1:01.09 38.18 54.54 57.82
18 Donovan Smith SO-2 Saint Rose 1:04.10 47.66 38.35 54.78 46.02
19 Wyatt Norris FR-1 Vermont 40.02 46.05 1:06.34 54.82 1:06.34
20 Nick Smith SR-4 Vermont 49.03 51.23 41.31 55.08 58.94
21 Daryl Chingono   Boston-North 50.71 56.23 56.78 55.12 55.12
22 Mcpherson Michael-Andre Freshman Army Prep 1:08.12 46.52 1:00.37 55.38 39.88
23 Joshua Rudolph JR-3 Hartford 1:06.70 52.13 58.86 56.05 56.61
24 Arnoldo Burnett   Unattached 56.32 43.23 52.90 56.88 1:12.81
25 Evan D'Amore FR-1 Green Mountain 53.76 1:02.43 40.46 57.80 1:03.58
26 Jose Rodriguez SO-2 Hartford 54.87 57.79 56.04 58.37 46.12
27 Evan Armstrong FR-1 Northeastern 1:06.88 46.76 58.59 59.18 50.90
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jason Tomlinson SR-4 Albany 48.90
2 Austin Lin FR-1 Northeastern 49.66
3 Chris Jewett SO-2 Northeastern 49.69
4 Taylor Kracher SO-2 Vermont 50.10
5 Brandon Moorer FR-1 Northeastern 50.72
11 Cam Mackintosh FR-1 Middlebury 53.00
12 Jon Parrella   Boston-North 53.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Strange Steven Freshman Army Prep 46.95 58.69 51.54 1:03.79 42.87 51.03
7 Joel Fitzgerald FR-1 Cobleskill 1:00.31 46.00 54.69 1:00.31 54.18 51.11
8 Devere Knight FR-1 Saint Rose 53.79 1:04.76 1:02.67 1:01.10 47.52 52.22
10 Mark Barthelemy FR-1 Hartford 37.96 1:07.47 54.30 41.64 1:03.26 52.71
15 Isaac Gaudreau   C.A.N.I 58.01 1:07.68 51.03 41.90 44.05 53.71
19 Wyatt Norris FR-1 Vermont 59.21 56.47 1:05.79 46.60 55.92 54.82
20 Nick Smith SR-4 Vermont 1:08.85 41.31 40.76 47.37 51.23 55.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Daniel Vinton FR-1 Northeastern 53.57 1:09.11
17 Hansy Monrose SR-4 Hartford 54.54 39.27
18 Donovan Smith SO-2 Saint Rose 54.78 44.38
22 Mcpherson Michael-Andre Freshman Army Prep 55.38 53.72
23 Joshua Rudolph JR-3 Hartford 56.05 54.93
24 Arnoldo Burnett   Unattached 56.88 1:04.85
26 Jose Rodriguez SO-2 Hartford 58.37 1:04.21
27 Evan Armstrong FR-1 Northeastern 59.18 1:12.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Airrin Davis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 52.35
14 Christian Cedullo   Boston-North 53.61
16 Nitai Chun Freshman Army Prep 54.43
21 Daryl Chingono   Boston-North 55.12
25 Evan D'Amore FR-1 Green Mountain 57.80