April 22, 2017
|
Albany - Albany, NY

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chanel Smith JR-3 Albany 12.88 11.81
2 Amelia Brohman Senior C.A.N.I 13.90 11.98
3 Nyoka Maxwell Senior C.A.N.I 14.28 12.00
4 Taahira Butterfield JR-3 Albany 13.63 12.06
5 Sydney Fisher SO-2 Northeastern 15.11 12.18
6 Jade Robinson Freshman Army Prep 10.78 12.39
7 Taylor Rosenblum SR-4 Vermont 13.02 12.76
8 Nicole Dodrill FR-1 Albany 15.19 13.09

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Chanel Smith JR-3 Albany 9.06 10.60 11.91 14.53 14.06 10.96 2.0
2 Amelia Brohman Senior C.A.N.I 12.07 8.69 12.07 10.87 10.38 12.44 1.9
3 Taahira Butterfield JR-3 Albany 12.21 13.54 12.09 9.19 11.73 11.97 1.2
4 Nyoka Maxwell Senior C.A.N.I 15.79 14.57 12.14 9.47 14.21 14.94 1.9
5 Sydney Fisher SO-2 Northeastern 8.92 12.71 12.22 13.08 15.77 11.37 2.0
6 Jade Robinson Freshman Army Prep 11.92 13.05 12.54 11.92 14.93 8.78 1.2
7 Taylor Rosenblum SR-4 Vermont 9.81 9.94 12.74 11.85 10.58 15.67 2.0
8 Maddie Pronovost SR-4 Middlebury 15.14 15.78 12.83 16.43 15.27 16.68 2.0
9 Nicole Dodrill FR-1 Albany 16.16 9.12 13.03 12.77 10.82 9.26 1.2
10 Elise Bouffard JR-3 Vermont 12.77 16.85 13.16 11.98 15.66 13.95 2.0
11 Amanda Harrington JR-3 Saint Rose 11.98 15.84 13.31 11.18 15.18 12.25 1.2
12 Marisa Edmondson FR-1 Middlebury 11.79 12.46 13.39 14.06 12.46 14.47 1.9
13 Dera Boone FR-1 Saint Rose 14.48 9.65 13.40 11.39 14.21 16.49 1.9
14 Anya Gorodentsev SO-2 Vermont 12.68 11.33 13.48 13.75 16.31 14.56 1.2
15 Caroline Morss SO-2 Middlebury 12.66 17.29 13.61 13.07 16.20 15.79 2.0
16 Sirette Vicenty FR-1 Hartford 12.98 10.89 13.95 11.02 11.58 11.02 1.2
17 Katelin Murphy SO-2 Cobleskill 11.94 16.15 14.04 15.03 14.47 9.83 1.9
18 Kayla Acevedo FR-1 Sullivan County CC 17.05 19.48 16.23 12.18 16.40 15.10 2.0
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Amelia Brohman Senior C.A.N.I 15.45 12.07
4 Nyoka Maxwell Senior C.A.N.I 15.42 12.14
12 Marisa Edmondson FR-1 Middlebury 15.94 13.39
13 Dera Boone FR-1 Saint Rose 12.73 13.40
17 Katelin Murphy SO-2 Cobleskill 11.38 14.04
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chanel Smith JR-3 Albany 13.46 10.72 10.01 8.94 10.72 11.91
5 Sydney Fisher SO-2 Northeastern 13.81 8.80 15.52 13.69 15.03 12.22
7 Taylor Rosenblum SR-4 Vermont 10.45 12.11 16.44 13.51 15.16 12.74
8 Maddie Pronovost SR-4 Middlebury 11.55 9.63 10.65 16.04 13.09 12.83
10 Elise Bouffard JR-3 Vermont 14.87 10.40 10.53 9.22 10.40 13.16
15 Caroline Morss SO-2 Middlebury 12.25 10.48 13.21 11.84 11.03 13.61
18 Kayla Acevedo FR-1 Sullivan County CC 12.50 12.34 18.67 14.29 18.18 16.23
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Taahira Butterfield JR-3 Albany 14.87 14.51 11.01 11.85 12.09 10.89
6 Jade Robinson Freshman Army Prep 9.91 14.93 9.03 10.66 12.54 11.29
9 Nicole Dodrill FR-1 Albany 13.29 11.21 12.51 16.68 13.03 13.95
11 Amanda Harrington JR-3 Saint Rose 10.39 9.45 10.12 13.31 13.31 11.85
14 Anya Gorodentsev SO-2 Vermont 17.53 11.87 12.54 10.79 13.48 13.89
16 Sirette Vicenty FR-1 Hartford 12.42 12.70 17.72 13.81 13.95 14.93