April 1, 2017
|
Cincinnati - Cincinnati, OH

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Schille JR-3 Northern Kentucky 3:28.78 3:51.97 10
2 Luis Luna SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 3:14.92 3:52.04 8
3 Chris Negri SO-2 Dayton 5:05.49 3:54.99 6
4 Austin Cooper JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:46.61 3:58.84 5
5 John Michael Griffith SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:59.47 3:59.29 4
6 Ambrose Maritim SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 3:14.20 3:59.75 3
7 Ryan Louther SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 3:36.38 4:00.42 2
8 Zach Stewart SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:05.48 4:00.53 1
9 Stalline Kurgat JR-3 Toledo 5:11.76 4:01.67 -
10 Keith Prive JR-3 Northern Kentucky 3:37.62 4:01.79 -
11 Damon Pruett SR-4 IUPUI 3:54.81 4:02.07 -
12 Benjamin Bockoven SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 3:40.74 4:02.57 -
13 Jordan Shepherd SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:00.84 4:03.27 -
14 Titus Koech SO-2 Toledo 3:41.72 4:03.64 -
15 Michael Carey JR-3 Butler 4:45.07 4:03.65 -
16 Ben Savage FR-1 IUPUI 3:27.64 4:04.28 -
17 Noah Mandel SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 3:22.82 4:04.36 -
18 Dalton Trump JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:17.91 4:04.54 -
19 Tristan Tapia SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4:48.03 4:06.18 -
20 Josh Oeters SO-2 Toledo 3:24.61 4:06.51 -
21 Kevin Menyes FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:57.84 4:07.00 -
22 Seamus Collins JR-3 Cincinnati 5:25.41 4:10.31 -
23 Lucas Rhed FR-1 IUPUI 3:12.90 4:10.52 -
24 John (Liam) Tansy FR-1 IUPUI 3:52.40 4:12.60 -
25 Jax Talbot JR-3 Toledo 3:42.30 4:12.61 -
26 Joshua DeJesus FR-1 Cincinnati 5:24.73 4:13.69 -
27 Jarit Perkins FR-1 IUPUI 3:18.47 4:14.44 -
28 Colin Theis FR-1 Dayton 3:06.00 4:18.33 -
29 Aiden Gallagher FR-1 Toledo 5:40.41 4:23.88 -
30 Thomas Gibbons SR-4 Toledo 4:39.44 4:36.67 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Schille JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:54.61 4:59.25 3:51.97 3:21.82 4:12.85 3:40.38 4:33.73 10
2 Luis Luna SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 3:05.64 4:17.57 3:52.04 4:12.93 4:03.65 3:35.80 4:26.85 8
3 Chris Negri SO-2 Dayton 3:57.34 3:52.64 3:54.99 3:08.00 4:56.09 2:53.90 3:03.30 6
4 Austin Cooper JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:44.22 3:06.30 3:58.84 4:44.22 3:54.07 4:22.73 2:56.75 5
5 John Michael Griffith SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4:18.44 4:39.97 3:59.29 3:35.37 3:42.54 4:23.22 4:13.65 4
6 Ambrose Maritim SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:09.34 3:35.78 3:59.75 3:30.98 3:09.41 4:21.33 4:47.70 3
7 Ryan Louther SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 3:05.13 3:14.74 4:00.42 3:26.77 4:53.32 2:48.30 4:02.83 2
9 Stalline Kurgat JR-3 Toledo 4:01.67 3:18.17 4:01.67 3:52.01 2:56.42 4:13.76 3:27.84 -
14 Titus Koech SO-2 Toledo 3:12.48 4:28.01 4:03.64 3:10.04 4:59.68 4:03.64 3:14.92 -
16 Ben Savage FR-1 IUPUI 3:22.76 3:27.64 4:04.28 5:05.35 4:40.93 5:12.68 4:36.04 -
18 Dalton Trump JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:17.91 4:16.77 4:04.54 3:27.86 4:46.12 2:53.63 3:59.65 -
19 Tristan Tapia SO-2 Northern Kentucky 3:26.80 2:59.72 4:06.18 3:51.41 3:02.18 4:03.72 3:51.41 -
20 Josh Oeters SO-2 Toledo 3:12.28 4:48.42 4:06.51 4:50.89 3:27.07 2:57.49 4:41.03 -
22 Seamus Collins JR-3 Cincinnati 4:12.82 3:05.23 4:10.31 3:45.28 5:02.88 4:17.82 4:35.35 -
26 Joshua DeJesus FR-1 Cincinnati 3:53.40 4:54.28 4:13.69 3:28.03 5:19.65 4:49.21 4:21.30 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Zach Stewart SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:55.86 4:00.53 1
10 Keith Prive JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:09.05 4:01.79 -
11 Damon Pruett SR-4 IUPUI 3:35.45 4:02.07 -
12 Benjamin Bockoven SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 3:09.21 4:02.57 -
13 Jordan Shepherd SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:47.06 4:03.27 -
15 Michael Carey JR-3 Butler 5:02.13 4:03.65 -
17 Noah Mandel SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:01.92 4:04.36 -
21 Kevin Menyes FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 3:57.12 4:07.00 -
23 Lucas Rhed FR-1 IUPUI 3:32.95 4:10.52 -
24 John (Liam) Tansy FR-1 IUPUI 5:18.28 4:12.60 -
25 Jax Talbot JR-3 Toledo 4:10.09 4:12.61 -
27 Jarit Perkins FR-1 IUPUI 3:54.09 4:14.44 -
28 Colin Theis FR-1 Dayton 3:57.67 4:18.33 -
29 Aiden Gallagher FR-1 Toledo 4:08.05 4:23.88 -
30 Thomas Gibbons SR-4 Toledo 4:09.01 4:36.67 -