February 24-25, 2017
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddison Zimmer SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 57.37 1:11.72 41.31 10
2 Marissa Heath FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.68 1:09.83 51.64 8
3 Liz Oltman SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 59.35 1:01.73 55.79 6
4 Rachel Thomson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.99 48.60 1:17.99 5
5 Erin Lukens SO-2 Millikin 1:00.09 54.69 1:09.71 4
6 Sofia Wajner FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.21 57.20 45.76 3
7 Dallas Clevenger SO-2 Carthage 1:00.26 44.60 1:01.47 2
8 Emily Diaz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:00.32 1:04.55 1:12.39 1
9 Raissa Spencer JR-3 Carroll 1:00.37 42.87 44.68 -
10 Sydney Zaragoza JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.56 1:14.49 1:15.10 -
10 Abby Grace McGee SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.56 1:15.70 48.45 -
12 Meghan Coggins FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.64 49.73 1:18.84 -
13 Alissa Elwing SR-4 Carroll 1:01.73 1:06.67 48.15 -
14 Ashley Buado FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.84 51.33 59.37 -
15 Bethany Bachman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.96 56.39 46.47 -
16 Challen Jackson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.32 1:01.70 1:13.54 -
17 Isabella Medina JR-3 Carthage 1:02.35 50.51 1:10.46 -
18 Taylor Tenca SR-4 Carthage 1:02.51 1:21.27 50.64 -
19 Hanna Walton SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.83 1:05.98 1:20.43 -
20 Madi Glatz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.17 1:05.07 57.49 -
21 Taylor Johnson FR-1 Millikin 1:03.23 1:20.31 1:17.14 -
22 Alyssa Bushman FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.77 1:14.61 1:08.24 -
23 Jayne Peters FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:04.47 59.96 1:05.76 -
24 Davida Boron FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:04.59 1:15.57 1:14.28 -
25 Claire Caldwell FR-1 Millikin 1:04.68 1:06.62 50.45 -
26 Chelsea Schmidt JR-3 Carthage 1:04.90 51.92 56.47 -
27 Charlotte Matzal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.80 1:01.86 1:20.94 -
28 Morgan McEnroe SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:06.63 1:13.96 1:01.97 -
29 Emily Asselmeier FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:07.54 1:01.47 1:07.54 -
30 Caitlyn Marr JR-3 Carthage 1:08.67 53.57 48.07 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Jayne Peters FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 49.65 1:03.83 56.09 1:18.01 1:04.47 1:20.59 -
29 Emily Asselmeier FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:08.89 1:21.05 48.63 1:04.17 1:07.54 1:15.65 -
30 Caitlyn Marr JR-3 Carthage 1:16.23 1:12.79 1:12.11 1:24.47 1:08.67 1:28.59 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Claire Caldwell FR-1 Millikin 1:04.68 1:11.80 46.57 1:22.15 1:14.39 -
26 Chelsea Schmidt JR-3 Carthage 1:04.90 1:01.66 47.38 1:19.83 1:10.75 -
28 Morgan McEnroe SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:06.63 1:16.63 1:23.29 56.64 1:19.29 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Hanna Walton SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 46.50 1:09.75 1:02.83 57.81 1:00.95 59.69 -
21 Taylor Johnson FR-1 Millikin 1:18.41 1:12.09 1:03.23 1:17.78 46.16 57.54 -
24 Davida Boron FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:20.74 1:12.99 1:04.59 1:06.53 54.26 56.20 -
27 Charlotte Matzal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:01.20 1:04.49 1:05.80 46.72 1:03.17 1:19.62 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Abby Grace McGee SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:10.25 55.11 1:00.56 53.90 53.30 -
15 Bethany Bachman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:08.78 52.67 1:01.96 56.39 51.43 -
20 Madi Glatz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:18.33 1:18.33 1:03.17 47.38 55.59 -
22 Alyssa Bushman FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:15.25 1:15.25 1:03.77 57.40 1:13.98 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Raissa Spencer JR-3 Carroll 48.30 57.36 1:00.37 1:09.43 1:04.00 -
13 Alissa Elwing SR-4 Carroll 1:09.76 1:09.76 1:01.73 1:09.14 1:14.70 -
14 Ashley Buado FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 56.90 1:13.59 1:01.84 51.95 45.15 -
18 Taylor Tenca SR-4 Carthage 46.89 1:01.89 1:02.51 54.39 50.01 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Erin Lukens SO-2 Millikin 54.09 43.87 1:17.52 1:18.12 1:00.09 4
8 Emily Diaz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 54.29 1:06.96 57.91 1:16.61 1:00.32 1
16 Challen Jackson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:15.41 1:01.08 1:09.80 1:14.16 1:02.32 -
17 Isabella Medina JR-3 Carthage 1:16.07 1:16.07 1:12.33 46.77 1:02.35 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Liz Oltman SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 59.35 56.98 6
6 Sofia Wajner FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.21 1:17.67 3
7 Dallas Clevenger SO-2 Carthage 1:00.26 1:02.67 2
12 Meghan Coggins FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.64 59.43 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddison Zimmer SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 40.16 57.37 57.37 10
2 Marissa Heath FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.27 1:08.07 58.68 8
4 Rachel Thomson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.59 51.60 59.99 5
10 Sydney Zaragoza JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 52.69 1:16.92 1:00.56 -