February 24-25, 2017
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Krick SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 48.06 1:05.80 57.21 59.50 1:02.36 46.34 1:05.80 10
2 Kaylee Jones SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.52 55.63 57.35 1:01.94 56.78 52.19 48.18 8
3 Elizabeth Jones SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 45.47 42.59 57.55 1:07.91 55.83 1:04.46 50.65 6
4 Hope Heitman SO-2 Central College 1:00.77 45.00 58.43 55.51 47.33 1:07.78 54.93 5
5 Abigail Hunke SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.43 44.57 58.64 1:06.27 45.74 52.19 1:02.16 4
6 Mallory Spear SR-4 Buena Vista 1:08.96 53.64 58.94 44.80 45.98 1:14.27 1:03.66 3
7 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch SR-4 Wartburg 52.62 52.03 59.12 1:10.95 59.12 47.30 46.71 2
8 Amanda Brummet SR-4 Coe 1:04.17 55.85 59.41 1:04.17 54.66 50.50 1:16.64 1
9 Belle Tyynismaa FR-1 Wartburg 41.61 48.15 59.44 1:04.20 1:00.04 52.91 55.28 -
10 Dailen Folkedahl JR-3 Wartburg 1:02.62 1:07.98 59.63 42.34 48.30 1:05.60 58.44 -
11 Jaycie Owens SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 51.77 53.66 1:03.13 1:19.55 1:12.60 1:04.40 1:11.34 -
12 Lynzie Miller SO-2 Central College 1:21.82 1:02.16 1:03.42 1:19.91 1:12.30 1:12.94 58.98 -
13 Rachel Kelly SO-2 Coe 1:02.38 48.38 1:03.65 1:00.47 1:02.38 1:19.57 58.56 -
14 Shannon Baker FR-1 Luther 1:22.60 57.63 1:04.03 55.07 1:20.68 1:06.60 1:00.83 -
15 Katelyn Perez FR-1 Luther 1:11.20 1:10.56 1:04.14 52.60 1:23.39 48.75 1:18.90 -
16 Keeghan Corcoran SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:17.37 59.96 1:04.47 1:05.76 53.51 1:21.88 58.03 -
17 Bre Waugh FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:22.25 1:02.17 1:04.76 1:22.25 1:15.13 49.22 1:00.88 -
18 Kelsie Coates SO-2 Coe 1:16.07 1:06.31 1:05.01 1:22.57 1:01.11 1:05.66 46.81 -
19 Jessica Igarashi SO-2 Buena Vista 52.85 1:08.51 1:05.24 57.42 54.15 59.37 1:00.02 -
20 Caitlyn Landuyt SO-2 Central College 1:01.80 1:21.52 1:05.74 50.62 1:23.49 1:20.21 1:23.49 -
21 Rhianna MacDonald SR-4 Luther 59.91 1:00.60 1:08.08 56.51 1:27.83 1:08.76 1:01.96 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Katelyn Perez FR-1 Luther 1:04.14 -
20 Caitlyn Landuyt SO-2 Central College 1:05.74 -
21 Rhianna MacDonald SR-4 Luther 1:08.08 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Bre Waugh FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:20.31 1:04.76 -
18 Kelsie Coates SO-2 Coe 1:02.41 1:05.01 -
19 Jessica Igarashi SO-2 Buena Vista 1:13.73 1:05.24 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jaycie Owens SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:03.13 51.14 51.14 -
12 Lynzie Miller SO-2 Central College 1:03.42 52.01 1:00.89 -
13 Rachel Kelly SO-2 Coe 1:03.65 1:03.65 1:13.84 -
14 Shannon Baker FR-1 Luther 1:04.03 57.63 49.31 -
16 Keeghan Corcoran SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:04.47 55.45 1:21.88 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Abigail Hunke SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.64 53.95 1:00.99 41.64 4
6 Mallory Spear SR-4 Buena Vista 58.94 1:13.09 1:14.27 1:05.43 3
7 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch SR-4 Wartburg 59.12 1:03.26 46.12 50.26 2
8 Amanda Brummet SR-4 Coe 59.41 1:00.60 1:00.01 44.56 1
10 Dailen Folkedahl JR-3 Wartburg 59.63 57.85 50.69 1:06.19 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Katie Krick SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.21 10
2 Kaylee Jones SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.35 8
3 Elizabeth Jones SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.55 6
4 Hope Heitman SO-2 Central College 58.43 5
9 Belle Tyynismaa FR-1 Wartburg 59.44 -