February 24-25, 2017
|
Eastern Illinois-Lantz FH - Charleston, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Sharnique Leonce JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2901 3523 3454 3523 2728 2452 10
2 Jabreuna Brimlett SO-2 Murray State 3194 3328 3328 3294 3860 3660 8
3 Christiana Harris SR-4 Austin Peay 2213 3541 3162 3035 2719 2371 6
4 Aubrey Main SO-2 Murray State 2456 3561 3070 3653 2548 2670 5
5 Eshe' Robinson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 3281 3919 3038 2248 2156 2248 4
6 Bethany Rich FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2841 3499 2991 2811 2123 2213 3
7 Cyra Beard JR-3 Tennessee St. 3445 3474 2970 3237 3564 2583 2
8 Baylee Porch FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2383 2894 2838 2951 3093 2809 1
9 Hailey Lacy FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2633 2057 2743 2550 2413 2523 -
10 Selena Tarvin JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1705 2187 2187 2471 2274 1727 -
  Sonja White JR-3 Austin Peay NP NP NP NP NP NP   
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Jabreuna Brimlett SO-2 Murray State 7.75 8.71 7.66 971
2 Cyra Beard JR-3 Tennessee St. 6.91 8.98 10.68 914
3 Sharnique Leonce JR-3 Tennessee Tech 11.31 9.05 7.51 900
4 Sonja White JR-3 Austin Peay 7.29 9.12 8.48 885
5 Eshe' Robinson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 9.34 9.15 11.90 879
6 Bethany Rich FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 11.70 9.22 8.85 865
7 Christiana Harris SR-4 Austin Peay 10.40 9.37 10.59 834
8 Selena Tarvin JR-3 Jacksonville St. 10.63 9.75 10.14 759
9 Baylee Porch FR-1 Jacksonville St. 9.91 10.01 11.72 710
10 Aubrey Main SO-2 Murray State 11.24 10.22 13.29 672
11 Hailey Lacy FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 11.80 10.72 12.55 583
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Sharnique Leonce JR-3 Tennessee Tech 8.87 9.05 900
4 Sonja White JR-3 Austin Peay 10.21 9.12 885
7 Christiana Harris SR-4 Austin Peay 11.62 9.37 834
9 Baylee Porch FR-1 Jacksonville St. 9.71 10.01 710
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jabreuna Brimlett SO-2 Murray State 7.66 8.71 971
2 Cyra Beard JR-3 Tennessee St. 8.26 8.98 914
10 Aubrey Main SO-2 Murray State 9.10 10.22 672
11 Hailey Lacy FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 9.97 10.72 583
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Eshe' Robinson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 10.07 9.15 8.70 879
6 Bethany Rich FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 7.28 9.22 8.48 865
8 Selena Tarvin JR-3 Jacksonville St. 11.61 9.75 8.00 759
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Sharnique Leonce JR-3 Tennessee Tech 1.43m 1.70m 1.65m 5' 7" 855
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Cyra Beard JR-3 Tennessee St. 1.44m 1.70m 1.41m 5' 7" 855
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
3 Christiana Harris SR-4 Austin Peay 2.01m 1.58m 1.45m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
4 Aubrey Main SO-2 Murray State 1.35m 1.52m 1.93m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Jabreuna Brimlett SO-2 Murray State 1.98m 1.52m 1.32m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Baylee Porch FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1.66m 1.52m 1.85m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Eshe' Robinson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 1.84m 1.52m 1.35m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Bethany Rich FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1.20m 1.40m 1.48m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    XO
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
9 Hailey Lacy FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1.78m 1.37m 1.58m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Sonja White JR-3 Austin Peay NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Selena Tarvin JR-3 Jacksonville St. NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jabreuna Brimlett SO-2 Murray State 10.01m 10.44m 13.88m 7.64m 13.23m 10.76m 11.41m 35' 3.75" 579
  • 9.95  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.76  
2 Eshe' Robinson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 9.73m 12.83m 9.11m 11.59m 9.11m 10.35m 10.14m 33' 11.5" 552
  • 10.13  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.25  
3 Hailey Lacy FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 8.21m 11.39m 13.34m 8.82m 7.18m 10.26m 9.23m 33' 8" 546
  • 9.69  
  • 10.26  
  • 8.99  
4 Aubrey Main SO-2 Murray State 7.61m 10.63m 7.99m 7.61m 8.58m 9.75m 7.80m 32' 0" 513
  • 8.91  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.37  
5 Sharnique Leonce JR-3 Tennessee Tech 11.57m 7.68m 9.76m 7.87m 10.33m 9.48m 7.49m 31' 1.25" 495
  • 9.48  
  • 8.67  
  • 6.12  
6 Baylee Porch FR-1 Jacksonville St. 7.91m 6.91m 7.91m 6.91m 7.54m 9.09m 10.82m 29' 10" 470
  • 9.09  
  • 8.94  
  • 8.81  
7 Christiana Harris SR-4 Austin Peay 6.70m 9.05m 9.86m 9.59m 11.58m 9.05m 6.97m 29' 8.25" 467
  • FOUL  
  • 9.05  
  • 8.12  
8 Bethany Rich FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10.05m 8.80m 6.93m 8.62m 8.80m 8.89m 8.00m 29' 2" 457
  • 8.73  
  • 8.82  
  • 8.89  
9 Cyra Beard JR-3 Tennessee St. 7.28m 10.23m 7.72m 8.84m 6.68m 8.67m 6.16m 28' 5.5" 443
  • 7.69  
  • 8.67  
  • 8.11  
10 Selena Tarvin JR-3 Jacksonville St. 7.70m 6.92m 7.00m 5.52m 9.80m 7.78m 5.76m 25' 6.25" 385
  • FOUL  
  • 7.78  
  • 7.76  
11 Sonja White JR-3 Austin Peay 8.15m 7.77m 5.94m 8.92m 9.37m 7.62m 9.60m 25' 0" 375
  • 6.44  
  • 7.62  
  • 7.56  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Cyra Beard JR-3 Tennessee St. 5.66m 5.77m 4.98m 6.68m 6.11m 7.24m 18' 7" 747
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
2 Jabreuna Brimlett SO-2 Murray State 5.35m 5.24m 6.96m 4.81m 6.85m 6.58m 17' 6.75" 657
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Sharnique Leonce JR-3 Tennessee Tech 5.31m 6.37m 6.48m 3.72m 6.48m 6.58m 17' 5.25" 645
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
4 Christiana Harris SR-4 Austin Peay 5.26m 4.84m 6.21m 5.37m 6.26m 4.37m 17' 3.25" 631
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
5 Bethany Rich FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5.08m 4.32m 5.13m 6.50m 4.11m 3.81m 16' 8" 581
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
5 Baylee Porch FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5.08m 6.45m 5.08m 5.38m 5.89m 5.18m 16' 8" 581
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
7 Selena Tarvin JR-3 Jacksonville St. 5.05m 4.14m 4.70m 4.90m 3.64m 6.21m 16' 7" 573
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
8 Aubrey Main SO-2 Murray State 5.02m 5.27m 5.82m 5.52m 4.62m 4.72m 16' 5.75" 565
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
9 Sonja White JR-3 Austin Peay 4.79m 5.27m 4.89m 4.02m 6.23m 4.31m 15' 8.75" 503
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
10 Hailey Lacy FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4.76m 3.38m 4.05m 4.66m 3.62m 4.47m 15' 7.5" 495
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
11 Eshe' Robinson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 4.70m 5.26m 3.81m 3.76m 6.02m 5.50m 15' 5" 479
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Aubrey Main SO-2 Murray State 2:08.68 2:23.82 2:28.36 2:54.09 2:31.39 676
2 Hailey Lacy FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:02.01 2:32.90 1:49.66 2:32.90 2:34.45 638
3 Bethany Rich FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:10.97 2:41.32 3:08.47 3:11.66 2:39.72 576
4 Sharnique Leonce JR-3 Tennessee Tech 3:27.99 2:23.50 2:46.07 2:08.98 2:41.23 559
5 Christiana Harris SR-4 Austin Peay 2:30.06 2:56.45 2:43.26 1:58.73 2:44.91 518
6 Eshe' Robinson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 1:57.67 3:25.07 3:30.11 2:19.52 2:48.09 484
7 Jabreuna Brimlett SO-2 Murray State 2:35.19 2:57.12 3:10.62 3:10.62 2:48.69 477
8 Selena Tarvin JR-3 Jacksonville St. 3:16.54 2:39.26 2:25.71 3:16.54 2:49.43 470
9 Baylee Porch FR-1 Jacksonville St. 3:06.87 2:37.45 2:51.29 2:49.56 2:53.03 433
10 Cyra Beard JR-3 Tennessee St. 3:18.86 4:55.86 3:43.11 3:01.88 4:02.51 11
  Sonja White JR-3 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -