February 24-25, 2017
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Milbrath SR-4 North Dakota State 53.58 54.66 10
2 Alexis Woods JR-3 North Dakota State 53.95 1:05.28 8
3 Savannah Dolezal JR-3 South Dakota St. 56.25 1:12.00 6
4 Amanda Levin JR-3 North Dakota State 56.36 49.04 5
5 Jacleen Patterson SR-4 South Dakota St. 56.69 57.26 4
6 Brooke Ireland JR-3 South Dakota 56.70 53.30 3
7 Olivia Coleman SO-2 IPFW 58.33 56.58 2
8 Tara Smart FR-1 North Dakota State 58.94 53.05 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Milbrath SR-4 North Dakota State 1:01.63 54.54 39.27 54.00
2 Alexis Woods JR-3 North Dakota State 1:01.10 55.04 1:04.95 51.74
3 Savannah Dolezal JR-3 South Dakota St. 49.50 56.89 1:05.43 44.38
4 Jacleen Patterson SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:09.08 56.62 39.64 51.53
5 Olivia Coleman SO-2 IPFW 53.12 57.11 50.26 1:05.68
6 Tara Smart FR-1 North Dakota State 1:06.89 57.17 1:11.47 47.46
7 Brooke Ireland JR-3 South Dakota 1:00.72 57.28 56.71 49.84
8 Amanda Levin JR-3 North Dakota State 49.82 57.92 47.50 42.29
9 Madolyn Palodichuk FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:14.65 58.32 44.91 45.49
10 Evelyn Klein SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:13.15 58.99 1:16.10 1:05.48
11 Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 58.50 59.09 56.14 1:02.64
12 Daylee Olson SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 1:06.70 1:00.63 1:03.06 1:06.70
13 Rachel Hilton FR-1 Western Illinois 43.74 1:00.75 57.72 1:11.08
14 Rachel Saylor FR-1 IUPUI 1:13.73 1:00.93 45.09 42.65
15 Elise Cobb JR-3 IPFW 1:01.55 1:01.55 1:12.02 1:02.17
16 Hope Crabtree SO-2 IPFW 59.85 1:01.70 1:12.19 56.77
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Savannah Dolezal JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:06.00 1:09.98 56.89
6 Tara Smart FR-1 North Dakota State 1:01.18 41.17 57.17
9 Madolyn Palodichuk FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:03.57 1:13.49 58.32
11 Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 54.37 1:12.09 59.09
15 Elise Cobb JR-3 IPFW 48.01 1:18.17 1:01.55
16 Hope Crabtree SO-2 IPFW 43.81 54.30 1:01.70
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alexis Woods JR-3 North Dakota State 39.08 1:10.46 1:10.46 1:09.35 48.44 55.04 48.99
4 Jacleen Patterson SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:13.04 59.46 46.43 1:03.98 58.32 56.62 43.60
5 Olivia Coleman SO-2 IPFW 58.83 57.69 1:05.68 1:02.25 1:05.11 57.11 1:02.83
10 Evelyn Klein SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:13.15 1:15.51 55.45 1:05.48 1:02.53 58.99 1:11.38
14 Rachel Saylor FR-1 IUPUI 46.92 1:04.59 51.79 1:14.95 1:14.34 1:00.93 1:10.68
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Milbrath SR-4 North Dakota State 58.91 45.82 41.45 1:06.54 54.54 42.55
7 Brooke Ireland JR-3 South Dakota 1:05.88 1:10.46 1:11.03 49.84 57.28 56.14
8 Amanda Levin JR-3 North Dakota State 47.50 53.87 49.24 44.60 57.92 1:06.03
12 Daylee Olson SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 1:04.88 1:08.52 1:10.94 1:13.37 1:00.63 55.18
13 Rachel Hilton FR-1 Western Illinois 1:08.04 1:13.51 1:12.30 1:16.55 1:00.75 58.32