February 24-25, 2017
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joel Reichow SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:16.63 3:02.21 4:55.13 10
2 Kyle Burdick SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:16.90 3:38.37 5:05.71 8
3 Brendan Sage SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:17.35 3:28.46 3:43.90 6
4 Jake Leingang JR-3 North Dakota State 4:17.96 4:36.02 4:12.80 5
5 Camron Roehl JR-3 North Dakota State 4:19.01 5:23.77 5:13.41 4
6 Eldon Warner SO-2 South Dakota 4:19.29 4:37.44 4:16.70 3
7 Brant Gilbertson JR-3 North Dakota State 4:20.54 4:12.73 4:28.36 2
8 Dakota Dubbs SR-4 IUPUI 4:20.98 3:07.91 5:21.01 1
9 Robert Murphy SR-4 IUPUI 4:21.00 3:41.85 5:00.15 -
10 David Ehlers FR-1 IUPUI 4:21.59 4:42.52 3:05.73 -
11 Jacob Simmons SO-2 South Dakota 4:26.58 4:23.92 3:38.60 -
12 Evan Kottsick FR-1 North Dakota State 4:28.46 5:16.79 3:58.93 -
13 Noah Kramer FR-1 IUPUI 4:31.28 4:06.87 5:47.24 -
14 Nathan Wendt SO-2 South Dakota 4:37.63 3:33.78 5:22.05 -
15 Caleb Turnbow SO-2 Oral Roberts 4:51.69 5:12.11 5:17.95 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Noah Kramer FR-1 IUPUI 4:31.28 -
14 Nathan Wendt SO-2 South Dakota 4:37.63 -
15 Caleb Turnbow SO-2 Oral Roberts 4:51.69 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joel Reichow SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:23.36 3:17.61 4:16.63 10
2 Kyle Burdick SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:28.09 5:05.71 4:16.90 8
3 Brendan Sage SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:32.80 5:11.40 4:17.35 6
4 Jake Leingang JR-3 North Dakota State 3:26.37 3:31.53 4:17.96 5
5 Camron Roehl JR-3 North Dakota State 3:45.34 4:50.10 4:19.01 4
6 Eldon Warner SO-2 South Dakota 4:14.11 3:30.03 4:19.29 3
7 Brant Gilbertson JR-3 North Dakota State 3:23.23 3:41.46 4:20.54 2
8 Dakota Dubbs SR-4 IUPUI 5:23.62 3:34.01 4:20.98 1
9 Robert Murphy SR-4 IUPUI 3:34.02 3:02.70 4:21.00 -
10 David Ehlers FR-1 IUPUI 5:03.45 5:19.14 4:21.59 -
11 Jacob Simmons SO-2 South Dakota 5:17.23 5:17.23 4:26.58 -
12 Evan Kottsick FR-1 North Dakota State 3:21.35 5:03.36 4:28.46 -