February 24-25, 2017
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joel Reichow SR-4 South Dakota St. 3:40.71 5:28.49 3:40.71 3:02.21 5:31.06 4:16.63 3:02.21 10
2 Kyle Burdick SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:29.75 3:30.66 3:43.51 4:34.89 4:50.30 4:16.90 3:48.65 8
3 Brendan Sage SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:04.49 3:54.19 5:03.68 5:19.12 4:55.96 4:17.35 5:24.27 6
4 Jake Leingang JR-3 North Dakota State 4:12.80 4:12.80 5:22.45 5:19.87 3:08.31 4:17.96 4:10.23 5
5 Camron Roehl JR-3 North Dakota State 3:06.49 4:26.78 3:14.26 4:37.14 5:36.72 4:19.01 4:52.69 4
6 Eldon Warner SO-2 South Dakota 5:03.37 4:50.41 4:11.52 4:24.48 4:08.92 4:19.29 5:29.30 3
7 Brant Gilbertson JR-3 North Dakota State 5:04.84 3:02.38 5:30.89 5:33.50 4:04.91 4:20.54 3:15.41 2
8 Dakota Dubbs SR-4 IUPUI 3:47.06 3:10.52 5:05.35 3:41.84 5:15.79 4:20.98 5:34.06 1
9 Robert Murphy SR-4 IUPUI 4:05.34 4:18.39 3:52.29 4:07.95 3:36.63 4:21.00 4:31.44 -
10 David Ehlers FR-1 IUPUI 5:24.38 5:11.30 4:21.59 3:10.96 3:18.81 4:21.59 5:32.22 -
11 Jacob Simmons SO-2 South Dakota 4:05.26 3:51.93 4:10.59 4:05.26 5:43.89 4:26.58 3:54.59 -
12 Evan Kottsick FR-1 North Dakota State 3:58.93 5:14.10 3:53.56 4:31.15 4:47.26 4:28.46 4:20.41 -
13 Noah Kramer FR-1 IUPUI 5:17.40 4:34.00 5:41.82 4:39.42 3:28.89 4:31.28 3:26.18 -
14 Nathan Wendt SO-2 South Dakota 4:20.98 3:47.66 3:42.11 3:55.99 5:44.27 4:37.63 5:55.37 -
15 Caleb Turnbow SO-2 Oral Roberts 3:30.02 6:13.37 5:52.95 4:54.61 4:48.78 4:51.69 6:16.28 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Noah Kramer FR-1 IUPUI 3:09.90 5:09.26 3:34.32 3:58.73 5:49.96 3:50.59 4:31.28 -
14 Nathan Wendt SO-2 South Dakota 4:51.52 4:09.87 5:08.17 4:37.63 4:34.86 3:50.44 4:37.63 -
15 Caleb Turnbow SO-2 Oral Roberts 3:30.02 3:27.10 4:28.36 5:17.95 5:06.28 4:51.69 4:51.69 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joel Reichow SR-4 South Dakota St. 3:04.78 4:34.60 5:31.06 4:11.50 4:16.63 10
2 Kyle Burdick SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:48.65 3:04.97 4:29.75 3:38.37 4:16.90 8
3 Brendan Sage SR-4 South Dakota St. 3:59.34 4:58.53 4:55.96 3:33.60 4:17.35 6
4 Jake Leingang JR-3 North Dakota State 4:30.86 4:30.86 4:56.66 3:13.47 4:17.96 5
5 Camron Roehl JR-3 North Dakota State 5:26.36 4:29.37 4:13.83 5:21.18 4:19.01 4
6 Eldon Warner SO-2 South Dakota 3:24.84 3:01.51 5:31.90 4:16.70 4:19.29 3
7 Brant Gilbertson JR-3 North Dakota State 3:10.20 5:10.05 4:10.12 4:57.02 4:20.54 2
8 Dakota Dubbs SR-4 IUPUI 3:18.35 4:49.69 4:26.20 4:07.94 4:20.98 1
9 Robert Murphy SR-4 IUPUI 3:23.58 4:15.78 4:21.00 3:18.36 4:21.00 -
10 David Ehlers FR-1 IUPUI 4:26.83 4:03.28 4:52.98 3:05.73 4:21.59 -
11 Jacob Simmons SO-2 South Dakota 5:11.90 5:43.89 5:22.57 3:33.27 4:26.58 -
12 Evan Kottsick FR-1 North Dakota State 4:01.62 4:52.63 5:11.42 5:24.84 4:28.46 -