April 8, 2017
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Gioielli SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:53.84 2:15.47 10
2 Jonathan Gill FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:54.11 1:29.01 8
3 Brook Wilson SO-2 Rider 1:54.96 2:03.01 6
4 Zachary Ropes FR-1 Marist 1:55.44 1:39.28 5
5 Tom Long FR-1 Rider 1:55.48 1:49.71 4
6 Ed Zaleck SO-2 Rutgers 1:55.48 1:33.54 3
7 Sean Grady SR-4 Adelphi 1:55.83 2:02.78 -
8 Steven Morrison JR-3 Marist 1:56.15 2:12.42 2
9 Rory Houston SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.24 1:39.97 1
10 Owen Barber FR-1 Buffalo 1:56.41 1:55.25 -
11 Sean Martinek FR-1 Rutgers 1:56.71 2:01.38 -
12 Brian Henderson SO-2 Marist 1:57.18 1:36.09 -
13 Barren McCoy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.20 1:29.08 -
14 Brandon Ossont SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.49 2:03.37 -
15 Will Davies FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.03 1:48.59 -
16 Dimitri Demos SO-2 Rutgers 1:58.03 1:41.51 -
17 Stefan Morton SR-4 Marist 1:58.05 2:13.40 -
18 Dom Munson SO-2 Rutgers 1:58.55 1:41.96 -
19 Trent Mangold SR-4 La Salle 1:59.86 1:58.67 -
20 Anthony Seara SR-4 Adelphi 2:00.15 2:20.58 -
21 Colin Parker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.39 2:01.60 -
22 Conor Murphy SO-2 Rutgers 2:01.08 1:29.60 -
23 Alex Livernois JR-3 Rutgers 2:01.36 1:32.24 -
24 Dominic Mussoline FR-1 La Salle 2:01.89 1:38.73 -
25 Joseph Onubogu FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:02.12 2:25.33 -
26 Jason Schweizer FR-1 Rutgers 2:02.16 2:13.16 -
27 Joey Angelina FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.38 2:08.50 -
28 Tanner Senius SO-2 Marist 2:02.86 1:34.61 -
29 Anthony Ferris SO-2 Oneonta 2:02.91 1:39.56 -
30 Saad Baig JR-3 Marist 2:03.27 2:11.90 -
31 Daniel Medici SO-2 Siena 2:03.46 2:20.75 -
32 Trent Brinkofski JR-3 Rutgers 2:03.53 2:03.53 -
33 Josh Siegel JR-3 Marist 2:03.79 2:05.03 -
34 Mark Cappuccitti FR-1 Marist 2:03.90 1:55.23 -
35 Stefan Sutton SO-2 La Salle 2:03.93 2:39.87 -
36 Dan Gregor SO-2 Rider 2:04.13 2:05.38 -
37 Jacob Feiertag FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.24 1:28.21 -
38 Gregory Dix JR-3 La Salle 2:04.45 1:49.52 -
39 Ittai Rosales FR-1 Siena 2:04.57 2:18.28 -
40 Seamus Degan SR-4 Buffalo 2:04.69 2:03.45 -
41 Dan Brodhead   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:05.40 2:04.15 -
42 Nicholas Nager FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:05.44 1:47.88 -
43 Nate Lungarini SR-4 Marist 2:06.32 2:18.96 -
44 Ryan Gasser SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:06.87 2:37.32 -
45 Greg Johnson SO-2 Lock Haven 2:06.96 2:09.50 -
46 Samuel Williams FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:07.36 2:20.10 -
47 Austin Drescher SR-4 Adelphi 2:07.69 2:43.45 -
48 Michael Mahoney SO-2 Siena 2:08.16 1:43.81 -
49 Michael Phayre SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:08.65 1:58.36 -
50 Brendan Gallagher SO-2 Molloy 2:09.13 2:20.76 -
51 Javuan Grant SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:09.29 1:33.09 -
52 Austin Labbe FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:09.85 2:33.23 -
53 Stephen Barbaro FR-1 Molloy 2:10.49 1:36.57 -
54 Mich Philistin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.72 2:46.02 -
55 Dan Lehman JR-3 Fairfield 2:10.91 1:56.51 -
56 Kevin Lutz FR-1 Lock Haven 2:11.10 2:11.10 -
57 Gerard Connelly FR-1 Adelphi 2:11.31 1:38.49 -
58 Grant Norton FR-1 Siena 2:11.59 2:20.81 -
59 Rollens Florvil FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:11.66 2:39.31 -
60 Will Ribeiro JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:13.11 2:45.06 -
61 Joe Hunt FR-1 Molloy 2:13.73 2:27.11 -
62 Adam Klein JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:16.12 2:28.37 -
  Dallas Penny SR-4 La Salle DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Gioielli SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:20.03 1:53.84 10
2 Jonathan Gill FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:39.28 1:54.11 8
3 Brook Wilson SO-2 Rider 2:16.81 1:54.96 6
4 Zachary Ropes FR-1 Marist 1:25.43 1:55.44 5
7 Sean Grady SR-4 Adelphi 2:21.32 1:55.83 -
10 Owen Barber FR-1 Buffalo 2:27.84 1:56.41 -
11 Sean Martinek FR-1 Rutgers 1:39.21 1:56.71 -
13 Barren McCoy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.06 1:57.20 -
20 Anthony Seara SR-4 Adelphi 2:26.59 2:00.15 -
40 Seamus Degan SR-4 Buffalo 1:38.51 2:04.69 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Tom Long FR-1 Rider 1:40.47 1:55.48 4
6 Ed Zaleck SO-2 Rutgers 2:20.89 1:55.48 3
8 Steven Morrison JR-3 Marist 1:21.31 1:56.15 2
9 Rory Houston SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.41 1:56.24 1
12 Brian Henderson SO-2 Marist 1:44.29 1:57.18 -
14 Brandon Ossont SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:35.17 1:57.49 -
15 Will Davies FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:42.69 1:58.03 -
16 Dimitri Demos SO-2 Rutgers 2:11.02 1:58.03 -
17 Stefan Morton SR-4 Marist 2:11.04 1:58.05 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Dom Munson SO-2 Rutgers 1:25.36 1:58.55 2:02.11 -
19 Trent Mangold SR-4 La Salle 1:47.88 1:59.86 2:10.65 -
21 Colin Parker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.10 2:00.39 2:14.84 -
24 Dominic Mussoline FR-1 La Salle 1:31.42 2:01.89 1:28.98 -
26 Jason Schweizer FR-1 Rutgers 1:51.17 2:02.16 1:57.28 -
30 Saad Baig JR-3 Marist 2:25.46 2:03.27 1:46.02 -
35 Stefan Sutton SO-2 La Salle 2:41.11 2:03.93 2:29.96 -
38 Gregory Dix JR-3 La Salle 1:58.23 2:04.45 1:45.79 -
51 Javuan Grant SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:41.62 2:09.29 2:02.83 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Conor Murphy SO-2 Rutgers 1:48.98 1:32.02 1:34.45 1:45.34 1:30.81 2:01.08 1:46.55 -
25 Joseph Onubogu FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:36.32 2:14.34 1:43.81 2:24.11 2:38.76 2:02.12 1:48.69 -
27 Joey Angelina FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.98 2:01.16 1:45.25 2:04.83 2:32.98 2:02.38 2:18.29 -
28 Tanner Senius SO-2 Marist 2:15.15 2:36.04 2:16.38 2:06.55 1:38.29 2:02.86 2:37.26 -
32 Trent Brinkofski JR-3 Rutgers 1:35.12 2:31.95 1:37.59 2:23.30 1:35.12 2:03.53 1:59.83 -
33 Josh Siegel JR-3 Marist 1:46.46 2:05.03 2:22.36 1:51.42 1:40.27 2:03.79 1:37.80 -
34 Mark Cappuccitti FR-1 Marist 2:00.19 2:37.36 2:15.06 1:53.99 2:00.19 2:03.90 2:12.58 -
41 Dan Brodhead   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:55.37 2:07.91 2:25.47 1:39.07 1:39.07 2:05.40 1:56.63 -
44 Ryan Gasser SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:56.72 1:37.69 2:19.56 1:45.31 2:32.25 2:06.87 2:17.02 -
  Dallas Penny SR-4 La Salle DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Alex Livernois JR-3 Rutgers 2:37.77 2:01.36 2:18.35 -
29 Anthony Ferris SO-2 Oneonta 2:27.50 2:02.91 1:35.87 -
36 Dan Gregor SO-2 Rider 1:38.07 2:04.13 2:21.51 -
39 Ittai Rosales FR-1 Siena 2:39.45 2:04.57 1:54.61 -
43 Nate Lungarini SR-4 Marist 1:48.64 2:06.32 2:44.22 -
45 Greg Johnson SO-2 Lock Haven 2:05.69 2:06.96 1:53.00 -
46 Samuel Williams FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:35.52 2:07.36 1:50.81 -
48 Michael Mahoney SO-2 Siena 1:29.72 2:08.16 2:05.60 -
54 Mich Philistin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:00.27 2:10.72 2:49.94 -
57 Gerard Connelly FR-1 Adelphi 1:34.55 2:11.31 2:13.94 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Daniel Medici SO-2 Siena 1:56.06 2:03.46 2:35.56 -
37 Jacob Feiertag FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.85 2:04.24 1:53.06 -
42 Nicholas Nager FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:56.66 2:05.44 2:33.04 -
50 Brendan Gallagher SO-2 Molloy 2:05.26 2:09.13 2:40.13 -
52 Austin Labbe FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:13.75 2:09.85 1:34.79 -
58 Grant Norton FR-1 Siena 2:12.91 2:11.59 2:10.28 -
60 Will Ribeiro JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:51.72 2:13.11 1:45.16 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
47 Austin Drescher SR-4 Adelphi 2:03.86 2:07.69 2:29.40 2:25.57 2:14.08 1:52.37 2:29.40 -
49 Michael Phayre SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:09.94 2:08.65 2:11.23 1:41.64 2:39.53 2:35.67 2:25.38 -
53 Stephen Barbaro FR-1 Molloy 1:49.62 2:10.49 2:31.37 1:39.18 2:26.15 2:03.97 1:56.14 -
55 Dan Lehman JR-3 Fairfield 1:59.13 2:10.91 1:39.50 2:46.26 2:09.60 2:06.99 2:26.62 -
56 Kevin Lutz FR-1 Lock Haven 2:41.26 2:11.10 2:47.81 2:41.26 2:07.17 2:03.24 2:18.97 -
59 Rollens Florvil FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:03.76 2:11.66 2:24.83 2:51.16 1:51.91 2:39.31 1:55.86 -
61 Joe Hunt FR-1 Molloy 2:01.70 2:13.73 1:55.01 2:09.72 2:36.47 1:52.34 2:51.18 -
62 Adam Klein JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:20.21 2:16.12 2:27.01 2:22.93 2:06.60 1:47.54 2:07.96 -