April 8, 2017
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dom Munson SO-2 Rutgers 4:00.76 5:08.18 4:12.80 10
2 Alexander Saffadi JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:01.53 3:18.06 4:52.26 8
3 Conor Murphy SO-2 Rutgers 4:01.72 3:44.80 3:54.47 6
4 Will Sponaugle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:01.99 4:43.13 3:47.47 5
5 Alex Livernois JR-3 Rutgers 4:02.05 3:33.01 4:14.16 4
6 Devin Akerley SO-2 Oneonta 4:02.33 5:12.61 3:23.56 -
7 Jason Schweizer FR-1 Rutgers 4:04.98 4:22.13 4:49.08 3
8 Sean Macpherson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:05.18 3:16.15 3:45.57 2
9 Jack Daly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:05.52 4:59.54 4:00.61 1
10 Trent Brinkofski JR-3 Rutgers 4:05.88 5:12.27 3:53.59 -
11 Drew Burns SO-2 Marist 4:05.94 4:03.48 4:28.08 -
12 Nick LeFavor JR-3 La Salle 4:06.11 3:36.58 4:11.04 -
13 Mike Pinnola JR-3 Rider 4:07.17 3:02.91 3:20.21 -
14 Andrew Myers JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:07.67 4:07.67 4:47.30 -
15 Andy Fleming SR-4 Oneonta 4:07.81 5:22.16 4:57.38 -
16 Steven Rizzo JR-3 Marist 4:08.26 3:40.96 5:12.81 -
17 Scott Wood SR-4 Rider 4:08.39 3:38.59 3:21.20 -
18 Aidan Smith FR-1 Oneonta 4:09.01 3:44.11 3:21.70 -
19 John Pujols SR-4 La Salle 4:09.48 4:56.89 3:09.61 -
20 Scott Davern JR-3 Lock Haven 4:09.49 4:19.47 3:34.57 -
21 Michael Scott SR-4 Adelphi 4:10.66 5:00.80 3:53.12 -
22 Edsel Flores   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:10.73 4:08.23 3:18.08 -
23 Colin Gallagher FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:11.01 5:08.75 2:58.22 -
24 Christian Roberts FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:11.75 5:12.17 4:24.34 -
25 Mathew Gonzalez SO-2 Rider 4:12.72 3:37.34 5:00.74 -
26 Anson Weidner SO-2 Lock Haven 4:12.95 4:45.84 5:03.54 -
27 Sean Princivalle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:13.09 4:58.65 4:02.97 -
28 Connor Riley SO-2 Rider 4:13.67 4:31.43 5:01.87 -
29 Julio Arredondo FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:14.99 4:48.14 4:12.44 -
30 Matt Palmer FR-1 Oneonta 4:15.01 4:35.41 4:15.01 -
31 Gerard Connelly FR-1 Adelphi 4:15.42 5:16.72 2:58.80 -
32 Eamonn Beers SO-2 Marist 4:15.87 3:57.96 4:10.76 -
33 Nicholas Nager FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:16.00 4:08.32 4:39.04 -
34 Michael Stoker FR-1 Siena 4:16.36 5:23.02 4:44.56 -
35 Nick Kontos JR-3 Rider 4:16.55 4:19.12 4:49.91 -
36 Ryan Budhu FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:16.77 3:07.45 5:15.83 -
37 Michael Russell SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:17.20 3:00.04 4:06.92 -
38 Brendan Bilotta JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:17.23 3:38.65 4:19.81 -
39 Steve Skydel   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:17.36 3:13.02 4:32.81 -
40 Jose Velasquez JR-3 Adelphi 4:17.38 3:38.78 3:59.37 -
41 Salman Khalid SR-4 Rider 4:17.43 5:19.22 3:46.54 -
42 Nick Berglin SO-2 Oneonta 4:17.48 5:27.00 3:13.11 -
43 Tyler Schoch SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:17.65 3:36.43 4:17.65 -
44 Julian DePaz FR-1 Adelphi 4:17.80 3:05.62 5:35.14 -
45 Ryan DeGregorio   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:18.15 3:16.20 3:31.69 -
46 Connor Szwetkowski SR-4 Rider 4:18.46 3:21.60 3:52.62 -
47 Robert Guidicipietro FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:19.13 4:11.36 3:03.99 -
48 Joseph Onubogu FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:19.36 3:58.62 3:35.27 -
49 Evan Guerin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:19.88 5:22.26 5:37.85 -
50 Eric Davidson JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:20.36 3:38.71 4:38.59 -
51 Colin Chandler SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:20.57 4:38.81 5:12.69 -
52 Stalin Pichardo SO-2 Rider 4:20.63 3:41.54 3:28.51 -
53 Branden Warders SO-2 Adelphi 4:21.05 5:36.76 5:39.37 -
54 Ed Leonard SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.18 3:49.84 3:39.40 -
55 Chad Dunham SO-2 Oneonta 4:21.35 5:18.85 4:13.51 -
56 Conor Duffy FR-1 Rider 4:21.53 3:55.38 5:08.61 -
57 Will Esposito FR-1 Marist 4:21.53 4:55.53 4:16.30 -
58 Sean Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 4:22.63 5:41.42 4:43.64 -
59 Antonio Amaral FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:23.57 3:20.32 3:20.32 -
60 Timothy Salit SO-2 Fairfield 4:23.68 4:15.77 4:31.59 -
61 Matthew Brown FR-1 Rider 4:24.48 4:08.62 5:04.16 -
62 Steven Cassano FR-1 Rider 4:24.62 4:21.98 3:34.35 -
63 Devin Laudenschlager FR-1 Siena 4:24.87 5:41.69 5:04.60 -
64 Riley Hannan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:25.08 3:45.32 5:28.70 -
65 Dylan Hallahan   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:25.12 5:12.85 5:20.80 -
66 Arthur Smith SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:25.58 5:05.42 5:13.39 -
67 Matt Taylor JR-3 Lock Haven 4:25.69 3:53.81 4:46.95 -
68 Joseph Lipari SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:27.02 4:59.07 4:56.40 -
69 Kevin Lutz FR-1 Lock Haven 4:27.81 4:03.71 5:05.31 -
70 Deon Bascom   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:28.40 3:42.78 4:25.72 -
71 Stephen Barbaro FR-1 Molloy 4:29.42 4:10.56 5:47.56 -
72 Carey Browne SO-2 Molloy 4:29.68 4:29.68 4:26.99 -
73 Joe Hunt FR-1 Molloy 4:30.19 3:36.16 3:14.54 -
74 Kazeem Otun SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:30.52 3:17.48 5:40.86 -
75 Brendan Gallagher SO-2 Molloy 4:31.48 3:20.90 5:31.21 -
76 AJ McKeown   Unattached 4:32.46 4:37.91 3:35.25 -
77 Michael Carroll SO-2 Siena 4:33.19 3:44.02 5:46.96 -
78 Abdallah Hammad FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:34.45 5:23.85 3:45.05 -
79 Dylan Picart SO-2 Adelphi 4:35.50 3:26.63 4:07.95 -
80 Matthew Mullin-Garcia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:37.39 3:58.56 4:29.07 -
81 Matthew Jacques FR-1 Siena 4:37.96 3:59.05 4:24.07 -
82 Justin Newkirk JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:38.11 3:14.68 5:36.52 -
83 Joshua Utate SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:39.45 3:37.98 3:46.36 -
84 Jason Heid SO-2 Rider 4:39.61 5:18.76 5:41.13 -
85 Cameron Flowers SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:40.75 3:24.95 4:46.37 -
86 Zach Toner SR-4 Marist 4:41.62 3:17.14 5:35.13 -
87 Christian Diaz JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:42.24 4:16.84 3:51.44 -
88 Steven Gravlin FR-1 Rider 4:43.12 3:32.34 3:38.01 -
89 Campbell Zicchino SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:44.16 5:32.47 4:38.48 -
90 Chris Margres FR-1 Fairfield 4:47.96 5:11.00 5:51.32 -
91 Chris Bencivengo SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:48.77 3:59.68 4:37.22 -
92 Stefan Saeed FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:51.29 4:22.17 4:54.21 -
93 Harley Ruiz SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:57.78 3:46.32 4:13.12 -
94 Graham Bly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:19.81 5:54.99 4:54.23 -
  Xavier Fraction   Unattached DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dom Munson SO-2 Rutgers 4:00.76 10
2 Alexander Saffadi JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:01.53 8
3 Conor Murphy SO-2 Rutgers 4:01.72 6
4 Will Sponaugle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:01.99 5
5 Alex Livernois JR-3 Rutgers 4:02.05 4
6 Devin Akerley SO-2 Oneonta 4:02.33 -
8 Sean Macpherson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:05.18 2
9 Jack Daly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:05.52 1
12 Nick LeFavor JR-3 La Salle 4:06.11 -
15 Andy Fleming SR-4 Oneonta 4:07.81 -
16 Steven Rizzo JR-3 Marist 4:08.26 -
21 Michael Scott SR-4 Adelphi 4:10.66 -
29 Julio Arredondo FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:14.99 -
31 Gerard Connelly FR-1 Adelphi 4:15.42 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Jason Schweizer FR-1 Rutgers 4:41.73 4:04.98 3
10 Trent Brinkofski JR-3 Rutgers 4:50.14 4:05.88 -
11 Drew Burns SO-2 Marist 4:28.08 4:05.94 -
13 Mike Pinnola JR-3 Rider 4:02.23 4:07.17 -
14 Andrew Myers JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:42.35 4:07.67 -
19 John Pujols SR-4 La Salle 3:19.59 4:09.48 -
20 Scott Davern JR-3 Lock Haven 4:04.50 4:09.49 -
23 Colin Gallagher FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:48.42 4:11.01 -
24 Christian Roberts FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:27.28 4:11.75 -
38 Brendan Bilotta JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:37.81 4:17.23 -
47 Robert Guidicipietro FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:08.37 4:19.13 -
55 Chad Dunham SO-2 Oneonta 5:31.92 4:21.35 -
  Xavier Fraction   Unattached DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Mathew Gonzalez SO-2 Rider 4:12.72 -
26 Anson Weidner SO-2 Lock Haven 4:12.95 -
28 Connor Riley SO-2 Rider 4:13.67 -
35 Nick Kontos JR-3 Rider 4:16.55 -
40 Jose Velasquez JR-3 Adelphi 4:17.38 -
43 Tyler Schoch SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:17.65 -
44 Julian DePaz FR-1 Adelphi 4:17.80 -
46 Connor Szwetkowski SR-4 Rider 4:18.46 -
48 Joseph Onubogu FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:19.36 -
53 Branden Warders SO-2 Adelphi 4:21.05 -
58 Sean Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 4:22.63 -
76 AJ McKeown   Unattached 4:32.46 -
79 Dylan Picart SO-2 Adelphi 4:35.50 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Scott Wood SR-4 Rider 4:08.39 5:08.01 4:45.65 4:40.68 -
18 Aidan Smith FR-1 Oneonta 4:09.01 5:21.23 5:16.25 4:11.50 -
22 Edsel Flores   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:10.73 3:33.12 5:15.92 3:25.60 -
27 Sean Princivalle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:13.09 2:59.70 4:13.09 3:50.32 -
32 Eamonn Beers SO-2 Marist 4:15.87 4:13.32 4:56.81 4:23.55 -
33 Nicholas Nager FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:16.00 5:04.64 5:20.00 3:17.12 -
34 Michael Stoker FR-1 Siena 4:16.36 4:42.00 3:07.15 4:59.95 -
45 Ryan DeGregorio   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:18.15 4:54.29 3:21.36 3:16.20 -
50 Eric Davidson JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:20.36 3:56.93 5:12.44 4:33.38 -
54 Ed Leonard SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.18 3:08.05 3:21.11 5:08.20 -
56 Conor Duffy FR-1 Rider 4:21.53 5:24.30 5:16.46 3:16.15 -
67 Matt Taylor JR-3 Lock Haven 4:25.69 3:56.47 3:59.13 4:28.35 -
81 Matthew Jacques FR-1 Siena 4:37.96 3:20.14 4:24.07 5:14.10 -
86 Zach Toner SR-4 Marist 4:41.62 5:57.66 5:57.66 5:46.40 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Salman Khalid SR-4 Rider 3:20.80 4:17.43 5:16.64 3:51.69 4:32.88 -
42 Nick Berglin SO-2 Oneonta 3:02.81 4:17.48 3:54.31 5:08.98 3:31.14 -
49 Evan Guerin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:14.46 4:19.88 4:43.27 5:09.26 5:32.65 -
51 Colin Chandler SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:25.72 4:20.57 5:23.11 4:38.81 4:10.15 -
52 Stalin Pichardo SO-2 Rider 3:15.48 4:20.63 4:02.39 3:59.78 4:18.03 -
59 Antonio Amaral FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:44.04 4:23.57 5:32.10 3:04.50 3:54.58 -
60 Timothy Salit SO-2 Fairfield 4:55.33 4:23.68 5:00.60 3:25.67 4:28.96 -
61 Matthew Brown FR-1 Rider 4:40.35 4:24.48 3:26.30 3:07.78 5:22.67 -
63 Devin Laudenschlager FR-1 Siena 3:08.06 4:24.87 4:14.28 4:30.17 4:30.17 -
64 Riley Hannan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:25.08 4:25.08 4:11.83 5:12.80 3:13.51 -
68 Joseph Lipari SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.13 4:27.02 3:33.62 4:56.40 4:56.40 -
69 Kevin Lutz FR-1 Lock Haven 4:27.81 4:27.81 4:35.85 5:37.44 5:24.05 -
77 Michael Carroll SO-2 Siena 3:54.95 4:33.19 3:11.24 5:33.30 3:54.95 -
80 Matthew Mullin-Garcia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:43.97 4:37.39 4:17.98 3:25.27 4:20.75 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Matt Palmer FR-1 Oneonta 4:15.01 4:30.31 3:16.36 3:59.71 4:35.41 3:59.71 -
36 Ryan Budhu FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:16.77 3:17.72 3:17.72 5:05.56 4:32.18 4:16.77 -
37 Michael Russell SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:17.20 4:24.92 3:48.91 3:30.91 3:30.91 3:00.04 -
39 Steve Skydel   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:17.36 4:55.97 4:50.82 3:38.76 4:55.97 4:45.67 -
57 Will Esposito FR-1 Marist 4:21.53 5:08.61 3:03.07 3:37.07 3:10.92 5:29.53 -
62 Steven Cassano FR-1 Rider 4:24.62 3:10.53 5:14.90 5:41.36 3:31.70 4:32.56 -
66 Arthur Smith SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:25.58 4:25.58 5:05.42 5:45.26 4:09.65 5:24.01 -
70 Deon Bascom   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:28.40 4:55.24 3:34.72 4:09.62 4:44.51 5:40.87 -
71 Stephen Barbaro FR-1 Molloy 4:29.42 5:50.25 5:07.14 4:10.56 3:16.68 5:23.31 -
73 Joe Hunt FR-1 Molloy 4:30.19 3:36.16 5:05.32 5:02.62 5:48.55 5:45.85 -
78 Abdallah Hammad FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:34.45 4:50.92 5:32.09 4:45.43 4:39.94 5:12.88 -
84 Jason Heid SO-2 Rider 4:39.61 5:35.54 4:50.80 5:27.15 4:28.43 4:03.26 -
89 Campbell Zicchino SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:44.16 4:32.80 3:27.44 5:32.47 5:29.63 3:47.33 -
91 Chris Bencivengo SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:48.77 4:45.89 6:00.97 5:46.53 3:22.14 5:34.98 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
65 Dylan Hallahan   adidas Garden State Track Club 5:28.75 5:44.66 5:34.06 4:25.12 -
72 Carey Browne SO-2 Molloy 5:42.50 5:39.80 3:14.17 4:29.68 -
74 Kazeem Otun SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:27.82 5:19.22 3:41.83 4:30.52 -
75 Brendan Gallagher SO-2 Molloy 5:28.49 4:15.20 4:20.62 4:31.48 -
82 Justin Newkirk JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3:36.93 3:20.24 5:14.27 4:38.11 -
83 Joshua Utate SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:51.95 4:05.92 3:51.95 4:39.45 -
85 Cameron Flowers SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:11.64 5:06.02 5:48.13 4:40.75 -
87 Christian Diaz JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:39.42 3:34.51 3:59.91 4:42.24 -
88 Steven Gravlin FR-1 Rider 4:57.28 5:45.41 4:06.32 4:43.12 -
90 Chris Margres FR-1 Fairfield 5:59.95 5:51.32 3:59.01 4:47.96 -
92 Stefan Saeed FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:16.34 4:42.56 3:50.12 4:51.29 -
93 Harley Ruiz SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:37.38 4:01.21 6:21.16 4:57.78 -
94 Graham Bly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:44.63 5:00.63 4:31.84 5:19.81 -