April 8, 2017
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A Caroline Duffy, Tamar Bourdeau, Karley Hess, Katie Koss 4:48.95 3:03.88 3:11.04 3:30.15 3:58.80 10
2 Rider A Asia Young, Nicole Berry, Daria Chadwick, Sara Gardner 4:33.52 3:20.26 3:15.37 3:59.33 4:04.21 8
3 Central Connecticut A McKenna Kilian, Sherise Truman, Wileshka Samuel, Erica Snape 4:39.43 3:45.03 3:07.94 4:29.54 4:07.28 6
4 Adelphi A Gabriela Saltos, Nicole Elarde, Idongesit Ekong, Aleisha Jeffers 5:19.25 4:46.05 3:44.76 5:32.02 4:15.40 -
5 Marist A Danisha Craig, Debbie Boerke, Olivia Gage, Jenn Horner 4:18.17 3:47.50 5:14.40 4:59.07 4:15.61 5
6 Rider
(B>)
B Juliann Brand, Quinn Bithell, Tori Brewer, Angela Cotugno 3:29.71 4:33.65 3:29.71 5:29.91 4:15.74 -
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B>)
B Stephanie Toland, Ashley Gerald, Monica Higgins, Carly Montgomery 3:25.52 4:29.75 3:20.39 4:42.59 4:16.90 -
8 New Jersey Institute A Partricia Roche, Cristina DeCristofaro, Ayanna Garrett, Elisabeth Paulina 5:14.08 3:20.81 4:27.74 5:01.21 4:17.44 4
9 St. Thomas Aquinas A Amber Lubaszka, Kristen Borriello, Molly Conner, Camille Cameron 5:03.97 4:35.64 5:34.88 5:24.58 4:17.60 -
10 Fairleigh Dickinson A Serwaa Syers, Madeline Price, Ariela Sutherland, Anika Dwyer 4:59.61 5:28.02 4:13.12 3:29.21 4:18.28 3
11 Oneonta
(B>)
B Samantha Triani, Rachel Venditti, Stephanie Reyes, Amanda Iasparo 4:04.00 4:45.53 4:01.40 3:45.83 4:19.57 -
12 Lock Haven A Morgan Sutton, Katie Klercker, Samantha Szewczak, Kayla Brathwaite 4:28.64 4:20.81 3:26.04 4:05.17 4:20.81 -
13 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(C>)
C Samantha Spallanzani, Kiersten Moylan, Caroline Keegan, Lucy Harmon 4:05.67 3:16.02 3:16.02 3:13.40 4:21.35 -
14 Oneonta A Honour Butler, Katelyn Renna, Kristyn Kumpfbeck, Kerianne Engesser 4:52.07 4:17.55 5:00.03 5:21.27 4:25.51 -
15 Dominican (N.Y.) A Erica Pate, Allison Moroney, Ina Koeder, Khadijah Cox 3:08.86 5:43.13 5:05.89 3:16.84 4:25.99 -
16 Dominican (N.Y.)
(B>)
B Djazmina Jean-Pierre, Kim Koeder, Christina Burgos, Ashley Ann Courts 4:57.27 3:59.47 4:24.24 5:16.54 4:35.25 -
  Loyola (Md.) A Rachel Koller, Heather Merrifield, Devon Terwilliger, Christa Sidoti DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Duffy, Bourdeau, Hess, Koss 4:13.13 4:37.01 3:58.80 10
2 Rider Young, Berry, Chadwick, Gardner 3:47.12 3:39.79 4:04.21 8
3 Central Connecticut Kilian, Truman, Samuel, Snape 2:58.05 3:00.52 4:07.28 6
4 Adelphi Saltos, Elarde, Ekong, Jeffers 5:26.92 4:17.96 4:15.40 -
5 Marist Craig, Boerke, Gage, Horner 5:27.18 3:19.38 4:15.61 5
10 Fairleigh Dickinson Syers, Price, Sutherland, Dwyer 5:15.11 3:55.04 4:18.28 3
  Loyola (Md.) Koller, Merrifield, Terwilliger, Sidoti DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Rider
(B>)
Brand, Bithell, Brewer, Cotugno 5:04.33 3:29.71 4:15.74 -
8 New Jersey Institute Roche, DeCristofaro, Garrett, Paulina 3:10.51 4:58.63 4:17.44 4
9 St. Thomas Aquinas Lubaszka, Borriello, Conner, Cameron 3:08.05 3:54.42 4:17.60 -
12 Lock Haven Sutton, Klercker, Szewczak, Brathwaite 4:18.21 4:49.50 4:20.81 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B>)
Toland, Gerald, Higgins, Montgomery 4:16.90 4:01.49 -
11 Oneonta
(B>)
Triani, Venditti, Reyes, Iasparo 4:19.57 4:22.17 -
13 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(C>)
Spallanzani, Moylan, Keegan, Harmon 4:21.35 4:13.51 -
14 Oneonta Butler, Renna, Kumpfbeck, Engesser 4:25.51 5:08.00 -
15 Dominican (N.Y.) Pate, Moroney, Koeder, Cox 4:25.99 4:49.93 -
16 Dominican (N.Y.)
(B>)
Jean-Pierre, Koeder, Burgos, Courts 4:35.25 3:45.71 -