February 23-25, 2017
|
U. of St. Thomas-Anderson FH - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Coffey SR-4 St. Olaf 4:15.71 5:22.20 3:27.13 10
2 Donson Cook-Gallardo JR-3 Carleton 4:16.95 3:35.84 3:05.01 8
3 Alec Kirtley SO-2 St. Olaf 4:24.48 5:35.89 4:48.29 6
4 Lachlan Hinwood SR-4 Macalester 4:25.26 5:10.36 5:31.58 5
5 Charlie Jones SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:26.06 5:43.22 5:11.29 4
6 Walter Edstrom SR-4 Carleton 4:26.67 5:41.34 4:58.67 3
7 Carston Dammann SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:27.00 5:31.08 4:32.34 2
8 Austin O'Hare JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:29.49 5:47.65 3:35.60 1
9 Bridger Pavelka FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:30.32 3:44.37 5:24.39 -
10 Nate Webster SR-4 St. Olaf 4:31.14 3:55.90 4:31.14 -
11 Cameron Meikle FR-1 Carleton 4:31.20 3:55.95 3:31.54 -
12 Connor Haugen SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:32.37 4:13.31 5:13.23 -
13 Austin Knowlton SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:33.19 5:55.15 4:05.88 -
14 Andrew Ruvkun JR-3 Carleton 4:34.17 4:17.72 4:14.98 -
15 Justin Brecheisen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:34.26 3:47.64 3:31.18 -
16 Hiroshi Nakajima JR-3 Carleton 4:34.34 5:37.44 4:37.09 -
17 Sam Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:35.67 5:50.10 5:30.81 -
18 Andy Rudberg JR-3 St. Olaf 4:36.20 3:21.63 5:28.68 -
19 Taylor Huffman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:36.76 5:54.26 4:47.83 -
20 Nick Rethemeier JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:37.06 3:44.42 6:00.18 -
21 Ryan Garrett JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:37.91 5:33.50 5:52.95 -
22 Robert Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:39.03 5:43.21 5:06.94 -
23 Daniel Zoltek JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:39.47 4:03.14 5:32.57 -
24 Andrew Wischnack FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:41.48 4:02.08 5:04.00 -
25 Jacob Bransky FR-1 Carleton 4:43.46 5:37.32 3:29.76 -
26 Jackson Simon FR-1 St. Olaf 4:44.49 3:50.44 5:07.25 -
  Jack Henschel FR-1 St. Olaf DQ DQ DQ -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Justin Brecheisen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:15.07 4:34.26 4:58.95 4:50.72 5:18.15 -
16 Hiroshi Nakajima JR-3 Carleton 4:09.65 4:34.34 4:17.88 5:51.16 4:39.83 -
17 Sam Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:08.75 4:35.67 5:39.08 4:41.19 3:46.05 -
19 Taylor Huffman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:49.71 4:36.76 5:26.58 4:34.00 5:26.58 -
20 Nick Rethemeier JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 3:52.73 4:37.06 4:25.98 4:14.90 4:53.69 -
22 Robert Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:40.42 4:39.03 4:44.61 3:40.44 4:05.55 -
23 Daniel Zoltek JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:43.75 4:39.47 4:56.24 4:31.09 5:01.83 -
24 Andrew Wischnack FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:09.63 4:41.48 5:49.04 5:29.34 5:37.78 -
25 Jacob Bransky FR-1 Carleton 4:09.45 4:43.46 3:32.60 5:20.31 4:46.30 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Walter Edstrom SR-4 Carleton 3:09.34 5:22.67 4:29.34 5:06.67 4:37.34 4:26.67 3:22.67 3
7 Carston Dammann SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:41.76 3:14.91 5:01.71 5:44.43 4:29.67 4:27.00 3:17.58 2
9 Bridger Pavelka FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:27.62 4:16.81 5:29.79 4:24.92 5:32.50 4:30.32 5:37.90 -
10 Nate Webster SR-4 St. Olaf 5:19.95 4:23.01 5:47.06 4:41.99 3:17.94 4:31.14 4:41.99 -
11 Cameron Meikle FR-1 Carleton 5:52.56 3:39.68 4:58.32 5:44.43 3:31.54 4:31.20 4:01.37 -
14 Andrew Ruvkun JR-3 Carleton 3:36.60 3:58.53 5:31.75 5:09.82 3:31.11 4:34.17 5:15.30 -
18 Andy Rudberg JR-3 St. Olaf 4:03.06 3:32.68 4:14.11 5:09.35 3:54.77 4:36.20 4:14.11 -
21 Ryan Garrett JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:36.77 4:18.46 5:50.17 3:42.33 4:35.13 4:37.91 3:45.11 -
26 Jackson Simon FR-1 St. Olaf 3:47.60 3:58.98 4:27.42 4:58.72 4:55.87 4:44.49 4:30.27 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Coffey SR-4 St. Olaf 4:51.51 5:17.08 3:47.59 4:15.71 5:22.20 5:17.08 10
2 Donson Cook-Gallardo JR-3 Carleton 5:34.04 4:14.38 4:47.79 4:16.95 4:09.25 3:22.99 8
3 Alec Kirtley SO-2 St. Olaf 4:27.13 3:34.23 3:31.59 4:24.48 3:15.72 5:04.16 6
4 Lachlan Hinwood SR-4 Macalester 4:35.87 3:24.25 3:32.21 4:25.26 4:14.65 3:42.82 5
5 Charlie Jones SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:29.92 3:43.49 3:14.23 4:26.06 4:52.67 4:28.72 4
8 Austin O'Hare JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3:24.82 4:53.75 4:02.55 4:29.49 4:05.24 5:01.83 1
12 Connor Haugen SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3:13.39 4:43.27 5:18.68 4:32.37 4:29.65 5:35.02 -
13 Austin Knowlton SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:52.42 3:54.95 4:33.19 4:33.19 5:11.44 5:44.22 -
  Jack Henschel FR-1 St. Olaf DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -