March 17, 2017
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Bless Dupeh SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.72 20.50 17.57 23.92 26.36 24.40 1.6
2 Chelsea Howard SO-2 Harding 28.45 23.75 27.47 30.43 31.18 24.74 1.6
3 Jasmine Richard SO-2 Central Arkansas 27.37 23.14 26.13 26.38 23.89 24.88 1.6
4 Ajah Criner FR-1 Central Arkansas 17.80 22.31 29.83 29.32 30.58 25.06 1.6
5 Robyn Byrd FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 18.23 19.24 17.97 26.58 32.91 25.31 1.9
6 Christina Nickerson SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 20.29 28.15 18.77 25.36 23.84 25.36 1.6
7 Alice Fugate JR-3 Rhodes 31.22 22.34 31.98 32.74 29.19 25.38 1.6
8 Brittney Anderson JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 20.96 25.55 25.55 24.28 24.53 25.55 1.9
9 Lauren Daniel JR-3 Central Arkansas 31.21 28.40 24.05 21.24 26.10 25.58 1.9
10 Tyanne Bentley FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 22.04 26.65 26.14 18.71 22.55 25.62 1.9
11 Jamaris Stephen FR-1 Central Arkansas 23.39 32.90 23.13 25.45 24.93 25.70 1.9
12 Jessica Gray SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.75 26.24 30.87 19.04 31.38 25.72 1.6
13 Eboni Smith JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.76 30.52 22.76 27.67 24.05 25.86 1.9
14 Brittany Pinder-Jones JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 29.37 19.24 29.11 25.47 28.33 25.99 2.6
15 Jade Mongo FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.54 19.03 20.59 22.94 31.02 26.06 2.6
16 Faith Udobong FR-1 Rhodes 22.75 23.01 23.01 33.20 31.37 26.14 2.6
17 Teanna Jules FR-1 Lipscomb 34.06 25.68 24.11 27.25 18.34 26.20 2.6
18 Abbey McMurray SR-4 Lipscomb 34.19 33.13 20.94 32.33 24.65 26.50 1.9
19 Hadley Swanson SR-4 Central Arkansas 21.80 24.46 22.86 34.29 18.61 26.58 2.6
20 Arbonay Hill-Bess FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 19.18 27.43 30.63 21.57 26.37 26.63 0.4
21 Receva Duos JR-3 Mount Mercy 32.66 25.97 19.55 32.93 28.65 26.77 0.4
22 Breigh Haase SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.21 19.58 26.55 19.58 30.84 26.81 0.4
23 Rachel Gadient FR-1 Mount Mercy 26.33 30.89 30.09 24.45 33.58 26.86 2.6
24 Donalda Desir JR-3 Webster 25.05 18.86 29.09 18.86 22.09 26.93 2.2
25 Sha'Rhonda Clark SR-4 Mount Mercy 31.29 25.09 18.88 19.96 32.10 26.97 0.4
26 Nicole Edison FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 23.60 33.09 29.56 32.55 32.82 27.12 +0.0
27 Yaharim Satterwhite SO-2 Belhaven 25.26 24.18 26.89 24.99 19.56 27.16 1.1
28 Kayleigh Johnson FR-1 Hendrix 25.11 21.84 27.84 30.02 19.93 27.29 2.2
29 Hannah Jazdzewski FR-1 Centre 29.53 31.72 19.42 35.55 25.43 27.34 1.1
30 Taleia Mason FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 21.34 22.17 22.99 30.10 29.28 27.36 1.1
31 Raeshonda Chandler SO-2 Mount Mercy 20.49 23.54 29.36 30.74 32.96 27.69 0.4
32 Claire Crew JR-3 Mount Mercy 34.91 30.47 33.24 32.97 33.80 27.70 0.4
33 Kathryn Vander Poel SO-2 Mount Mercy 26.13 21.40 29.18 29.74 28.35 27.79 2.2
34 Aeriel Storey SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 25.35 26.18 19.78 28.97 21.73 27.85 2.2
35 Capria Davis JR-3 Mount Mercy 20.97 30.47 32.98 21.81 27.40 27.95 2.2
36 Malia Sanders FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 28.81 27.13 27.41 20.42 20.14 27.97 1.1
37 Madison Schumaker SR-4 Belhaven 30.98 31.82 24.22 36.33 24.78 28.16 0.4
38 Tyra Gillam SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 24.71 32.10 31.24 26.98 27.27 28.40 +0.0
39 Faith Scott FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 31.64 36.77 31.07 29.36 29.36 28.50 1.1
40 Zora Talbert FR-1 Philander Smith 24.83 37.11 26.55 27.12 36.54 28.54 +0.0
41 Sam Kitterman FR-1 Mount Mercy 35.73 22.30 28.58 28.58 23.44 28.58 2.2
42 Mady Roth FR-1 Mount Mercy 32.09 34.38 34.38 20.35 35.53 28.65 1.1
43 Claire Davis FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.19 37.39 20.58 29.56 35.94 28.98 2.2
44 Abbie Alosi SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 24.96 22.93 27.86 28.44 28.73 29.02 2.2
45 Shannon Russell FR-1 Centre 25.25 30.48 24.96 20.61 22.35 29.02 2.2
46 Kiersten Huitt FR-1 Hendrix 30.75 33.09 22.55 26.36 28.70 29.28 +0.0
47 Makayla Zweigart SO-2 Mount Mercy 34.68 21.75 33.21 36.15 29.39 29.39 2.2
48 Sarah Huckstep SR-4 Webster 32.17 24.50 35.42 29.81 29.22 29.51 1.1
49 Lydia Myers JR-3 Centre 35.89 34.41 21.95 22.84 33.52 29.66 2.2
50 Kayla Sheldon FR-1 Fontbonne 30.17 27.19 28.38 37.94 35.55 29.87 2.2
51 Kayla Shorten SR-4 Rhodes 34.09 34.09 22.13 34.09 36.78 29.90 2.2
52 LeeNaya Brewer FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 38.26 23.20 33.14 28.32 22.90 30.12 2.2
53 Jacquelyn Vaden FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 30.44 34.95 31.04 26.82 22.90 30.13 +0.0
54 Jazmine Reynolds SO-2 Mount Mercy 27.42 35.44 21.57 30.51 24.34 30.81 2.2
55 Micaela Brandt FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 36.60 32.56 29.46 37.53 36.60 31.01 +0.0
56 Karley Jaynes SO-2 Mount Mercy 22.19 26.00 34.24 25.05 32.97 31.70 1.1
57 Frankline Nabuyoli FR-1 Mount Mercy 36.15 38.10 26.38 35.82 26.05 32.56 +0.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bless Dupeh SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 24.40
2 Chelsea Howard SO-2 Harding 24.74
3 Jasmine Richard SO-2 Central Arkansas 24.88
4 Ajah Criner FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.06
6 Christina Nickerson SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.36
7 Alice Fugate JR-3 Rhodes 25.38
12 Jessica Gray SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Robyn Byrd FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 25.31 25.31 25.31 22.02
8 Brittney Anderson JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.23 25.55 27.60 26.58
9 Lauren Daniel JR-3 Central Arkansas 29.42 25.58 30.96 31.72
10 Tyanne Bentley FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 22.55 25.62 22.29 19.22
11 Jamaris Stephen FR-1 Central Arkansas 30.07 25.70 29.30 31.36
13 Eboni Smith JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.12 25.86 27.67 19.92
18 Abbey McMurray SR-4 Lipscomb 19.35 26.50 25.71 19.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Brittany Pinder-Jones JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.84 31.97 26.77 25.99 24.69 26.25
15 Jade Mongo FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.32 19.03 18.25 26.06 22.16 22.42
16 Faith Udobong FR-1 Rhodes 18.82 31.37 33.46 26.14 24.31 21.18
17 Teanna Jules FR-1 Lipscomb 19.65 29.35 33.02 26.20 30.66 26.47
19 Hadley Swanson SR-4 Central Arkansas 31.37 28.98 32.17 26.58 29.77 27.12
23 Rachel Gadient FR-1 Mount Mercy 22.57 30.36 21.22 26.86 29.55 19.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Arbonay Hill-Bess FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 30.89 22.37 34.36 25.30 27.43 26.63
21 Receva Duos JR-3 Mount Mercy 20.88 21.15 26.24 29.72 27.58 26.77
22 Breigh Haase SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 30.57 30.84 34.05 27.08 31.37 26.81
25 Sha'Rhonda Clark SR-4 Mount Mercy 19.15 34.26 33.72 33.99 29.40 26.97
31 Raeshonda Chandler SO-2 Mount Mercy 29.36 27.14 30.46 27.69 33.51 27.69
32 Claire Crew JR-3 Mount Mercy 29.64 23.83 24.66 34.63 34.91 27.70
37 Madison Schumaker SR-4 Belhaven 29.29 29.01 21.12 30.14 28.16 28.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Donalda Desir JR-3 Webster 23.16 33.67 23.43 26.93 22.63
28 Kayleigh Johnson FR-1 Hendrix 28.93 34.12 30.02 27.29 34.94
33 Kathryn Vander Poel SO-2 Mount Mercy 29.74 32.52 22.24 27.79 24.18
34 Aeriel Storey SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 30.64 25.90 28.69 27.85 31.47
35 Capria Davis JR-3 Mount Mercy 35.78 34.94 34.66 27.95 21.53
41 Sam Kitterman FR-1 Mount Mercy 21.72 33.16 22.58 28.58 30.30
43 Claire Davis FR-1 Mount Mercy 25.80 25.51 28.98 28.98 36.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Yaharim Satterwhite SO-2 Belhaven 28.79 32.60 27.16
29 Hannah Jazdzewski FR-1 Centre 26.25 24.06 27.34
30 Taleia Mason FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 21.34 34.48 27.36
36 Malia Sanders FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 31.89 31.61 27.97
39 Faith Scott FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 30.78 27.36 28.50
42 Mady Roth FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.50 33.24 28.65
48 Sarah Huckstep SR-4 Webster 38.37 25.09 29.51
56 Karley Jaynes SO-2 Mount Mercy 34.56 34.24 31.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Abbie Alosi SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 27.28 20.32 36.28 27.28 29.02
45 Shannon Russell FR-1 Centre 22.64 30.48 23.80 20.32 29.02
47 Makayla Zweigart SO-2 Mount Mercy 33.80 25.87 27.92 34.39 29.39
49 Lydia Myers JR-3 Centre 36.49 27.29 29.37 21.36 29.66
50 Kayla Sheldon FR-1 Fontbonne 28.68 37.94 34.65 38.24 29.87
51 Kayla Shorten SR-4 Rhodes 28.11 32.00 25.12 23.33 29.90
52 LeeNaya Brewer FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 25.30 33.44 25.00 34.64 30.12
54 Jazmine Reynolds SO-2 Mount Mercy 23.73 29.89 25.27 23.11 30.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Nicole Edison FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 34.72 28.21 27.12
38 Tyra Gillam SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.98 21.59 28.40
40 Zora Talbert FR-1 Philander Smith 26.26 22.84 28.54
46 Kiersten Huitt FR-1 Hendrix 37.48 30.16 29.28
53 Jacquelyn Vaden FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 37.97 31.64 30.13
55 Micaela Brandt FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 31.32 28.84 31.01
57 Frankline Nabuyoli FR-1 Mount Mercy 28.98 34.52 32.56